MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Thrive Friendship Meet 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
Thrive Gym Annapolis
Click here
369
Thrive Friendship Meet 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XSA,
TOP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Johnson, Kallage
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.550
9.550
3
9.000
8.900
33T
9.500
9.500
3
9.750
9.750
1
37.700
37.700
2
2
Williams, Kaylen
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child B
9.300
9.300
8T
9.525
9.525
2T
9.300
9.300
7T
9.725
9.725
2
37.850
37.850
1
3
Kaufman, Lillian
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Junior A
9.425
9.100
18T
9.300
9.150
16T
9.250
9.050
21T
9.600
9.600
3
37.175
36.900
9
4
Wayson, Hailey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.000
8.150
50
9.475
8.950
28T
9.300
8.950
28T
9.575
9.400
6T
37.050
35.450
32
5
Edwards, Kathryn
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Junior A
9.000
8.500
43
9.200
8.800
38T
9.225
8.300
50T
9.550
9.300
14T
36.800
34.900
40
6
Bolden, Karina
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Child C
9.650
9.300
8T
9.400
8.075
53
9.675
9.275
10
9.500
9.450
5
37.925
36.100
25
7
McGinnis, Peyton
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Junior A
9.300
9.200
13T
9.325
8.800
38T
9.400
9.350
6
9.475
9.300
14T
37.125
36.650
12
7
Oliphant, Erryn
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Junior A
9.100
8.900
30T
9.100
8.950
28T
9.250
9.050
21T
9.475
9.475
4
36.375
36.375
20
9
Walls, Ja%27Nya
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Junior A
9.500
9.500
4
9.200
8.700
44
9.575
9.525
2
9.450
9.300
14T
37.250
37.025
6T
9
Thomas, Nadia
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Junior A
9.200
9.000
23T
9.400
9.400
9T
9.475
9.375
5
9.450
9.250
18T
37.350
37.025
6T
9
Zhang, Ava
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Junior A
9.250
9.100
18T
9.550
9.400
9T
9.175
9.000
24T
9.450
9.325
12T
36.950
36.825
10
9
Marwaha, Anya
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Junior A
9.000
8.950
29
9.275
9.050
20T
9.275
9.125
14T
9.450
9.200
21T
36.625
36.325
21
13
Misek, Addison
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child B
9.100
8.600
39T
9.575
9.325
13T
9.125
8.650
39T
9.400
9.400
6T
36.075
35.975
26T
14
Wilson, Rowan
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Child C
9.625
9.625
2
9.625
8.350
49T
9.500
8.950
28T
9.375
9.375
8
37.075
36.300
22
14
Halzel, Sabrina
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Junior A
9.000
8.400
46
9.450
9.125
18
9.000
8.250
52T
9.375
9.275
17
36.325
35.050
36
16
Reyes-Valentin, Natalia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child B
9.350
9.350
6T
9.675
9.625
1
9.600
9.075
18T
9.350
9.350
9T
37.650
37.400
4
16
Freiland, Jeanne
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child C
9.400
9.000
23T
9.750
9.525
2T
9.425
9.425
4
9.350
9.350
9T
37.300
37.300
5
16
Russo, Kendall
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child B
9.000
9.000
23T
9.450
9.350
11T
9.225
9.075
18T
9.350
9.050
30T
36.550
36.475
17T
16
Tann, Azaria
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Child C
9.025
9.000
23T
9.300
9.150
16T
9.225
8.650
39T
9.350
9.350
9T
36.825
36.150
23T
16
Bazil, Jayla
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Junior A
9.050
9.050
22
9.500
9.050
20T
9.350
8.400
46T
9.350
9.100
27T
36.650
35.600
30
21
Saunders, Sarah
Elite Gymnastics
5
XB
Child C
9.650
9.650
1
9.400
8.750
42T
9.700
9.250
11
9.325
9.325
12T
37.050
36.975
8
21
Gardner, Reaghan
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Child C
9.350
9.350
6T
9.425
8.850
35T
9.300
9.300
7T
9.325
9.100
27T
36.600
36.600
13T
23
Harlin, Brynn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child C
9.150
9.150
15T
9.700
9.500
4T
9.650
9.650
1
9.300
9.200
21T
37.500
37.500
3
23
Quill, Tessa
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Child C
9.350
9.250
12
9.400
8.950
28T
9.400
9.300
7T
9.300
9.075
29
37.300
36.575
15T
23
Lyons, Peden
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Child B
9.100
8.700
35T
9.375
9.075
19
9.175
8.575
42T
9.300
8.800
36T
36.825
35.150
35
26
Dorvilme, Orie
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Child B
9.000
8.850
32T
9.050
9.050
20T
9.400
9.000
24T
9.275
9.250
18T
36.150
36.150
23T
27
Harlin, Savannah
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.300
9.300
8T
9.425
9.325
13T
9.300
9.125
14T
9.250
9.050
30T
36.800
36.800
11
27
Rubin, Grace
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Junior A
9.475
9.000
23T
9.450
9.450
7T
9.050
8.750
34T
9.250
9.250
18T
36.725
36.450
19
29
Mudge, Giuliana
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.300
9.300
8T
9.325
8.750
42T
9.500
8.700
36T
9.225
9.200
21T
36.900
35.950
28
29
Welch, Camden
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
8.550
7.000
53
9.675
9.500
4T
9.475
9.150
13
9.225
8.700
41
36.650
34.350
47
31
Shaver, Finnley
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.200
9.000
23T
9.575
8.600
45T
9.100
9.000
24T
9.200
8.800
36T
35.825
35.400
33T
31
Gardiner, Annaliese
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Junior A
8.700
8.700
35T
9.075
8.850
35T
9.000
8.700
36T
9.200
8.725
40
35.825
34.975
38
33
Smith, Kristian
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.200
9.200
13T
9.450
9.000
24T
9.175
9.100
17
9.175
9.175
24T
36.475
36.475
17T
33
Hemphill, Victoria
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Junior A
8.800
8.650
38
9.125
8.950
28T
9.200
9.200
12
9.175
9.175
24T
35.975
35.975
26T
33
Owens, Bella
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.100
8.900
30T
9.300
8.300
51
9.475
8.400
46T
9.175
8.500
44T
36.475
34.100
48
36
Vasquez, Mia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child B
9.100
9.100
18T
9.450
9.450
7T
9.400
9.000
24T
9.150
9.050
30T
36.675
36.600
13T
36
Partridge, Charlotte
Arlington Aerials
5
XB
Junior A
9.175
8.450
44T
9.325
8.800
38T
9.175
8.850
32T
9.150
8.900
34T
36.425
35.000
37
38
Sigafoose, Hailey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
8.600
8.600
39T
9.250
8.400
48
8.950
8.750
34T
9.125
9.125
26
34.875
34.875
41
39
Wartts, Gabrielle
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.050
8.450
44T
9.125
8.250
52
9.300
8.675
38
9.100
8.650
42T
36.325
34.025
49
40
Fowler, Lillian
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child B
9.150
9.150
15T
9.500
9.500
4T
9.275
9.025
23
9.050
8.900
34T
36.575
36.575
15T
40
Preston, Katie
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Child B
9.350
7.200
51T
9.150
8.950
28T
9.200
9.075
18T
9.050
8.150
50T
36.500
33.375
52
40
Frontanes, Olivia
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Child B
8.225
7.200
51T
8.950
8.900
33T
9.075
8.300
50T
9.050
8.350
48
33.700
32.750
53
43
Stern, Stella
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
8.750
8.750
34
9.200
8.800
38T
9.275
8.900
31
9.025
9.025
33
35.675
35.475
31
43
Taylor, Nylah
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Child C
8.550
8.250
48
9.050
8.975
27
9.250
8.850
32T
9.025
8.650
42T
35.350
34.725
42
45
Hewlett, Milan
Elite Gymnastics
5
XB
Child B
8.850
8.850
32T
9.050
9.000
24T
9.100
8.400
46T
9.000
8.150
50T
35.675
34.400
46
46
Arvin, Ella
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child B
8.800
8.700
35T
9.150
9.000
24T
9.100
8.575
42T
8.950
8.300
49
34.750
34.575
43
47
Hebbel, Claire
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XB
Child A
9.075
9.075
21
9.650
9.350
11T
8.900
8.650
39T
8.900
8.800
36T
35.875
35.875
29
47
Alley, Layla
Unique Sports Academy
5
XB
Child B
8.550
8.200
49
9.250
9.250
15
9.150
8.250
52T
8.900
8.750
39
34.950
34.450
45
49
Price, Juliana
Elite Gymnastics
5
XB
Child C
8.575
8.300
47
9.000
8.600
45T
9.300
9.125
14T
8.850
8.475
46
35.400
34.500
44
50
Hudson-Odoi, Brielle
Elite Gymnastics
5
XB
Child C
9.400
9.400
5
9.050
9.050
20T
8.900
8.550
44T
8.700
8.400
47
35.400
35.400
33T
50
Parley, Lilliana
Elite Gymnastics
5
XB
Child C
8.700
8.600
39T
9.100
8.500
47
9.000
8.400
46T
8.700
8.500
44T
35.200
34.000
50
52
Milstead, Laila
Elite Gymnastics
5
XB
Child C
9.200
9.150
15T
9.100
8.850
35T
9.000
8.950
28T
8.650
8.000
52T
35.150
34.950
39
52
Thompson, Journei
Elite Gymnastics
5
XB
Child A
8.650
8.600
39T
8.725
8.350
49T
8.800
8.550
44T
8.650
8.000
52T
34.000
33.500
51