MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: AB
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Jarrett, Akeelah
South Florida Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
8.850
8.800
8
9.300
9.300
5
9.750
9.000
7T
8.850
8.850
7
36.750
35.950
6
2
Fernandez, Avery
South Florida Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
8.950
7.600
12T
9.700
9.700
1
9.700
9.150
5
9.050
9.050
5
37.100
35.500
8
3
Manzo, Aubrey
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.450
9.450
1
9.450
9.450
4
9.600
9.600
1
9.500
9.500
2
38.000
38.000
1
4
Sanchez, Skyla
Apollo Beach
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.425
8.650
11
9.300
9.250
6
9.525
9.050
6
9.525
8.450
12
37.650
35.400
9T
5
Furby, Lillian
Apollo Beach
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.625
8.850
7
9.150
9.100
8
9.475
8.800
12
9.075
8.650
10T
37.150
35.400
9T
6
Moberly, Maggie
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
9.400
9.400
2T
9.450
9.450
5
9.450
9.450
1T
9.250
9.250
7T
37.550
37.550
1
6
Montiel, Evelin
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
9.400
9.400
2T
9.250
9.250
8*
9.450
9.450
1T
9.300
9.300
6
37.400
37.400
3T
6
Arcadier, Katherine
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
8.600
8.600
8
9.600
9.600
3T
9.450
9.450
1T
9.400
9.400
4T
37.050
37.050
5
6
Castillo, Zide
South Florida Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.550
7.600
12T
9.200
8.800
11
9.450
8.850
11
9.300
9.250
3
37.500
34.500
12
10
Riffe, Shyla
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
9.250
9.250
4T
9.600
9.600
3T
9.400
9.400
4
9.250
9.250
7T
37.500
37.500
2
10
Hernandez, Isabelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.150
9.150
4T
9.000
9.000
10
9.400
9.400
2
9.600
9.600
1
37.150
37.150
3
12
Guarte, Lilly
Apollo Beach
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.350
8.900
6
9.400
9.050
9
9.375
8.950
9
9.725
8.650
10T
37.825
35.550
7
13
Hebert, Raelyn
Apollo Beach
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.300
9.300
2
9.500
9.500
3
9.350
9.350
3
9.100
9.100
4
37.250
37.250
2
13
Katzer, Rhyatt
Apollo Beach
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.350
8.700
9T
8.850
8.350
13
9.350
8.900
10
9.175
8.700
9
36.550
34.650
11
15
Filippone, Katelyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
9.250
9.250
4T
8.900
8.900
12
9.300
9.300
5
9.550
9.550
1
37.000
37.000
6
15
Demeglio, Hannah
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.200
9.200
3
9.200
9.200
7
9.300
9.300
4
9.000
9.000
6
36.700
36.700
4
17
Rusch, Marissa
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
9.450
9.450
1
9.250
9.250
8*
9.250
9.250
6
9.450
9.450
2T
37.400
37.400
3T
18
Tindall, Taylor
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
8.500
8.500
9
9.700
9.700
1T
9.200
9.200
7
9.400
9.400
4T
36.800
36.800
7
19
Jobe, Ella
Apollo Beach
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
9.350
9.150
4T
9.600
8.700
12
9.150
7.700
13
9.250
8.350
13
36.550
33.900
13
20
Arcadier, Kaitlyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
8.450
8.450
10
9.050
9.050
11
9.050
9.050
8
9.000
9.000
11
35.550
35.550
11
21
Chirnside, Hailee
Bayside Sports Academy
D9
AB
AB d9 g1
8.700
8.700
9T
9.600
9.600
2
9.000
9.000
7T
8.800
8.800
8
36.100
36.100
5
21
Carbajal, Olivia
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
8.800
8.800
7
9.100
9.100
10
9.000
9.000
9T
8.950
8.950
12
35.850
35.850
10
21
Vandermeyden, Grace
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
7.800
7.800
12
9.400
9.400
6T
9.000
9.000
9T
9.100
9.100
9T
35.300
35.300
12
24
Aubele, Maria
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
8.400
8.400
11
9.700
9.700
1T
8.600
8.600
11T
9.450
9.450
2T
36.150
36.150
8
24
Eosso, Lilliana
Ultimate Gymnastics
D9
AB
AB d9 g2
8.900
8.900
6
9.400
9.400
6T
8.600
8.600
11T
9.100
9.100
9T
36.000
36.000
9