MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Freedom Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-20
2023-01-22
Cascade Elite West
Click here
723
2023 Freedom Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Rose, Irelyn
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
9.650
9.300
1
9.825
9.800
1
9.550
9.400
1
9.550
9.300
2
38.100
37.800
1
2
Lindgren, Keira
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.475
9.400
2
9.700
9.700
1
9.650
9.350
1
9.250
8.900
2T
37.700
37.350
1
3
Desrosiers, Sydney
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.650
9.400
2T
9.500
9.450
1
9.600
8.800
3
9.275
9.000
2T
37.925
36.650
1
4
Mironyuk, Milana
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
9.575
9.000
2
9.675
8.900
4
9.550
9.050
3
9.550
9.500
1
38.225
36.450
2
5
Chillman, Quincy
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.575
9.400
2T
9.500
9.150
3
9.375
8.550
8
9.350
9.300
1
37.375
36.400
2
6
Keller, Kylie
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.300
9.250
3
9.375
9.350
2T
9.650
9.250
2
8.750
8.500
8
37.075
36.350
2
7
Alde, Makenna
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.700
9.500
1
9.500
8.900
4T
9.225
8.900
2
9.450
9.000
2T
37.450
36.300
3
8
Stone, Emberly
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.500
9.500
1
9.650
9.350
2T
9.675
8.650
6
9.500
8.700
6T
38.000
36.200
3
9
Alston, Ella
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.425
7.800
9
9.775
9.750
1
9.750
9.450
1
9.700
9.000
4
38.600
36.000
1
10
Brunn, Kora
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.650
9.350
3
9.075
8.800
7
9.250
8.550
4
9.550
9.200
2
36.775
35.900
1T
10
Rosario, Clarissa
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.300
9.200
4
9.500
9.250
1T
8.800
8.200
6
9.400
9.250
1
36.100
35.900
1T
10
Lohman, Kendall
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.700
9.100
6T
9.400
9.000
4T
9.650
8.800
4T
9.600
9.000
1
37.525
35.900
4
13
Umino, Aliyah
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.475
9.250
1
9.425
9.000
3
9.650
8.700
2
9.375
8.900
5
37.575
35.850
1
14
Mikheev, Yana
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.400
8.700
1T
9.750
9.400
2
9.450
8.700
2
9.550
9.000
3
37.700
35.800
1
14
Rojas, Nicole
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.650
9.200
4T
9.300
9.000
4T
9.275
8.800
4T
9.300
8.800
5
37.100
35.800
5
16
Salazar, Olivia Salazar
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.400
8.300
5T
9.700
9.650
1
9.350
8.800
1T
9.550
9.000
1T
37.500
35.750
1
16
Madden, Drielle
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.675
8.700
1T
9.650
9.500
1
9.550
9.150
1
9.475
8.400
7
37.925
35.750
2
18
Owen, Penelope
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Jr C
9.450
9.000
6
9.500
9.400
2
9.400
8.650
6T
9.100
8.600
7T
36.750
35.650
4
19
Burlac, Mihaela
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.450
9.400
1T
9.125
8.950
4
9.525
8.050
8
9.350
9.150
3
36.900
35.550
3
20
Regelin, Lilah
Ground Zero Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.525
8.300
6T
9.600
9.400
2
9.225
8.400
6
9.400
9.400
1
37.100
35.500
2
20
O'Brien, Riley
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
9.625
8.400
3
9.775
8.800
5T
9.650
9.100
2
9.625
9.200
3T
38.150
35.500
3
22
Lohman, Paityn
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.675
8.650
6
9.300
9.300
2
9.300
8.150
9
9.300
9.300
1
37.125
35.400
1
23
Graves, Eliana
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.575
8.900
2
9.225
9.000
6
8.900
8.600
4
9.300
8.800
5
36.200
35.300
3
24
Whisnant, Kalea
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Jr A
9.450
8.400
7
9.700
9.350
1
9.325
8.600
3T
9.100
8.900
3
36.900
35.250
2
24
Armfield, Lauren
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.450
8.800
3
9.350
9.100
1T
9.325
8.150
6
9.200
9.200
2
36.300
35.250
2
24
Brown, Elia
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch B
9.500
8.350
4
9.800
9.200
2
9.350
8.500
5
9.500
9.200
3T
37.400
35.250
4
27
Mortensen, Emmeline
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.600
9.300
1
9.550
8.550
8
9.550
8.550
3
9.400
8.800
5T
37.775
35.200
2
27
Ridley, Ashlyn
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.600
9.200
4T
9.450
8.750
8
9.050
8.550
7
9.250
8.700
6T
37.075
35.200
6
29
Korten, Kaitlyn
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Jr B
9.725
8.800
3T
9.250
9.050
4T
8.600
8.200
8
9.100
9.100
2T
36.450
35.150
4
30
Daffon, Siena
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.400
8.300
6T
9.175
8.800
7
9.500
8.900
2
9.150
9.100
2T
36.500
35.100
5
30
Williams, Abby
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Jr A
9.600
8.700
4T
9.400
9.100
3
9.500
8.600
3T
9.350
8.700
5T
37.550
35.100
3
32
James, Kailyn
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.325
8.600
8T
9.600
9.250
1T
9.300
8.700
2
8.800
8.500
8T
36.450
35.050
4
33
Mueller, Maya
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.700
9.400
2T
9.450
8.500
8T
9.550
8.700
4T
9.450
8.400
10
37.650
35.000
5
33
Johnson, Emery
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.600
9.150
1
8.975
8.750
8
9.100
8.500
5
9.175
8.600
6
36.300
35.000
6
35
Bogdanova, Victoria Chloe
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.375
8.750
4
9.250
8.900
4
9.200
8.000
7T
9.375
9.300
1
37.100
34.950
3
35
Carlson, Gemma
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.350
8.800
3T
9.500
9.150
3
8.950
8.700
3
8.900
8.300
7
36.425
34.950
7
35
Bursch, Olivia
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.300
8.800
3
8.900
8.650
5T
8.800
8.400
6
9.100
9.100
2
35.700
34.950
4
38
Dozorets, Elinor
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.475
8.500
6
9.800
9.100
1T
9.425
8.200
5
9.300
9.100
3T
36.725
34.900
4
38
Mueller, Jayne
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.350
8.800
8T
9.050
8.900
6
9.300
8.300
8T
9.450
8.900
2T
36.450
34.900
7
40
Bhardwaj, Nia
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.375
8.600
8T
9.500
8.850
5T
9.200
8.500
5
9.075
8.800
4T
36.800
34.750
5
41
Williams, Justice
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.600
8.600
7
9.000
8.750
6
9.250
8.700
4T
9.150
8.600
7T
36.500
34.650
6
42
Velarde, Arianna
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.400
8.850
2
8.600
8.400
8
8.825
8.650
1T
9.050
8.700
5T
35.475
34.600
5
43
Cox, Paige
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.500
9.250
5
9.500
7.700
10
9.300
8.950
1
8.600
8.600
7T
36.275
34.500
7
44
Ponomarev, Veronica
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.575
8.400
4
9.600
9.050
3
9.500
8.300
4T
9.600
8.700
7
37.625
34.450
3
45
Berg, Nell
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch C
9.700
8.050
8
9.650
9.150
2
9.500
8.300
4T
9.550
8.900
4
37.650
34.400
4
45
Mamedova, Hanya
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.150
8.700
10
9.100
8.800
7
9.375
8.900
3
9.100
8.000
10
36.325
34.400
8
47
Won, Julia
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch C
9.600
8.650
3
9.300
8.600
5T
9.200
8.100
6
9.200
9.000
1T
36.650
34.350
5
48
Leopold, Harley
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.300
8.150
10
9.300
8.850
5T
8.750
8.750
1
8.800
8.500
8T
35.000
34.250
6
49
Godsey, Paije
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Jr A
9.100
8.900
1
8.650
8.650
5T
8.675
8.000
10
8.800
8.600
7
34.375
34.150
6
49
Tanner, Posey
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
8.900
8.900
2
8.650
8.650
5
8.600
8.600
3
8.000
8.000
10T
34.150
34.150
5
51
Miró, Mila
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.325
7.850
9
9.500
8.550
6
9.350
9.100
1
9.600
8.600
6T
36.950
34.100
6
52
Kimani, Amalia
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.550
8.300
3
9.550
8.550
6T
8.950
8.000
4
9.200
9.200
1T
36.200
34.050
3
52
Arocho Rodriguez, Danna
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.550
9.150
2
9.725
8.000
10
9.600
8.800
1T
9.725
8.100
8
37.625
34.050
6
52
Rocha, Arleth
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.550
8.900
5
9.200
7.700
11
9.225
8.650
3
9.150
8.800
4T
37.125
34.050
7
55
Kennedy, Hadley
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.350
8.300
5T
9.300
8.600
5T
9.250
8.000
7
9.300
9.000
1T
37.050
33.900
7
56
Ortega, Rose
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.350
8.200
8
9.250
8.500
8T
8.900
8.200
9
9.200
8.900
4
35.800
33.800
8
56
Boag, Hunter
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch B
9.300
7.600
5
9.350
8.800
5T
9.550
8.600
4
9.200
8.800
5T
36.975
33.800
5
56
Teodoro, Lilly
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.175
8.650
7
9.150
8.650
8
8.750
7.800
9
8.800
8.700
6
35.550
33.800
8
59
Appleman, Brielle
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Jr C
9.300
8.150
9
9.300
8.900
4T
9.000
7.800
11
8.725
8.700
5T
36.300
33.550
9
60
Orozco, Evanee
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch A
9.550
7.800
4
9.550
8.550
6T
9.450
7.800
6T
9.500
9.200
1T
37.350
33.350
4
61
Pevny, Charlie
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.300
8.300
7T
8.600
8.400
7
8.850
7.450
10
9.400
9.100
3T
35.800
33.250
7
61
Cady, Maggie
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.225
8.000
11
9.050
9.050
3
8.600
7.600
10
8.900
8.600
7
34.750
33.250
9
63
Wilkening-Joly, Mackenzi
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.200
7.600
9T
8.925
8.550
7
8.650
8.650
1T
8.800
8.400
9
35.450
33.200
7
64
Bliss, Audrey
Ground Zero Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.300
7.800
8
9.000
8.100
9
9.125
8.450
5
9.150
8.800
4
35.775
33.150
8
64
Kwiatkowska, Antonina
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.300
8.300
7T
9.275
8.250
8
9.400
8.000
7T
9.375
8.600
6T
36.875
33.150
8
66
Torres, Brooklyn
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.400
7.600
9T
9.300
8.700
4
9.150
8.300
7T
9.100
8.500
8
35.600
33.100
9
67
Maltseva, Kira
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.125
8.700
4T
9.000
8.000
10
9.425
8.300
7T
8.775
8.000
10
36.275
33.000
10
68
Liegostov, Catherine
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
8.700
7.700
5
9.125
8.600
5
9.250
7.900
5
8.775
8.600
5T
35.325
32.800
5
69
Manning, Adelynn
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.150
8.000
11
8.950
8.550
9
8.950
7.900
10
8.600
8.300
9
34.800
32.750
9
70
Kennedy, Reese
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
8.950
7.300
11
8.900
8.600
7
9.450
7.950
10
9.100
8.700
5T
35.500
32.550
10
71
Caraway, Mackenzie
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch B
9.225
7.000
7
8.800
8.750
7
8.800
7.450
9
8.800
8.800
5T
35.225
32.000
6
71
Gareeva, Louisa
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.050
7.400
8
8.900
8.200
8
9.050
8.400
3
8.600
8.000
8
35.425
32.000
6
73
Swanson, Joslyn
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch C
9.400
7.300
10
9.450
8.600
5T
9.300
7.150
10
9.300
8.800
5T
36.900
31.850
8
74
MacMillin, Jillian
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
9.500
7.500
6
9.200
8.400
8
8.850
8.000
6T
8.500
7.900
8
35.350
31.800
7
75
Silcheva, Kira
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.350
8.050
8
9.300
8.600
9
9.400
7.500
9
9.300
7.600
9
36.550
31.750
8
76
Maslov, Ella
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.500
8.550
5
9.000
7.100
11
9.050
7.800
9
9.250
8.100
9
36.300
31.550
9
77
Tuohimaa, Jaeliana
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
6.550
6.550
10
7.650
7.650
10
8.400
8.400
4
8.600
8.600
6T
31.200
31.200
10
78
Hurst, Nicole
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
8.750
7.500
6
9.000
8.750
3
7.775
6.800
10
8.150
7.900
9
32.500
30.950
7
79
Semenova, Margarita
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.400
7.200
9
9.400
8.100
9
9.350
7.800
6T
8.925
7.800
10
36.350
30.900
8
80
Morgan, Lola
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
8.700
7.450
7
8.800
7.200
10
7.850
7.500
9
8.700
8.600
5T
33.350
30.750
9
81
Hansen, Sierra
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch C
9.250
7.400
9
9.100
8.250
9
9.250
7.100
11
8.900
7.800
9
35.500
30.550
9
82
Provalova, Margarita
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.300
7.700
10
9.150
7.300
10
9.150
7.300
10
9.100
7.800
8
36.700
30.100
9
83
Lakhno, Olesya
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
9.350
6.500
8
9.750
8.100
9
9.500
7.500
8
9.350
7.600
9
37.225
29.700
8
84
Tetrick, Indigo
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Ch B
9.150
4.000
9
9.750
9.000
3
9.000
8.000
6T
9.450
8.500
7
36.550
29.500
9
85
Burns, Addison
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Ch D
9.550
6.000
11
9.250
8.200
9
8.400
6.700
11
8.700
8.000
10T
34.725
28.900
11
86
Sydorchuk, Sophia
Alpha Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.200
6.500
11
9.250
7.000
11
9.250
7.700
8
9.025
7.500
10
36.400
28.700
10
87
Hammeren, Jolene
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
9.200
8.450
5
9.050
9.050
4T
9.000
8.300
7
8.375
0.000
10
34.100
25.800
10
88
Sama, Sreenidhi
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
9.500
9.400
1T
9.550
8.150
10
9.000
8.100
7
9.350
0.000
10T
37.400
25.650
10
89
Feinberg, Athens
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.150
8.800
8T
8.700
0.000
11
8.400
7.800
11
9.000
8.900
2T
33.750
25.500
10
90
Person, Payton
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
9.400
9.100
6T
9.500
7.900
10
9.350
8.300
8T
9.000
0.000
11
36.900
25.300
11
91
Miller, Nataliya
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
8.550
0.000
10
9.450
8.700
4
9.200
7.600
8
9.050
8.900
4
36.100
25.200
10
92
Palmer, Alli
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.450
8.000
10
8.800
0.000
11
9.225
8.650
6T
8.900
8.000
11
35.600
24.650
11
93
Simmons, Camelia
High Flight Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.275
8.250
7
9.450
8.650
4
9.250
7.200
9
9.450
0.000
11
36.900
24.100
11
94
Ryzls, Kooie
Crystals Gymnastics
6
3
Jr E
8.950
8.850
6
8.550
8.350
9
8.100
0.000
11
8.750
0.000
10T
34.050
17.200
11
95
Unknown, Unknown
Black Hills Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.600
9.450
9.650
9.500
38.050
95
Unknown, Unknown
Cascade Elite West
6
3
Jr B
9.400
9.200
9.350
9.100
36.050