MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Alamo Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-20
2023-01-22
Aerial Athletics
1226
2023 Alamo Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 9 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Mask, Lorelei
US Gold
7A
9
Jr B
9.550
9.200
3
9.400
8.500
6
9.700
9.225
2
9.750
9.425
2
37.800
36.350
2
2
Escobar, Emma
J and R Gymnastics
4A
9
Jr B
9.775
9.250
2
9.575
9.000
2T
9.675
8.825
4T
9.475
9.250
1T
37.125
36.325
1
3
Smith, Jordan
US Gold
7A
9
Jr B
9.725
9.625
1
9.550
8.700
4T
9.650
8.400
5
9.650
0.000
12T
38.300
26.725
9
4
Collins, Audrey
US Gold
7A
9
Jr B
9.800
9.225
2
9.700
7.750
9
9.625
9.325
1
9.625
9.375
3
38.400
35.675
4
5
Puga, Liana
J and R Gymnastics
4A
9
Jr B
9.250
0.000
12
9.525
0.000
11T
9.500
9.175
2
9.025
0.000
12
36.350
9.175
12
6
Ferguson, Julia
US Gold
7A
9
Jr B
9.225
8.900
6
9.450
8.700
4T
9.475
8.350
6
9.525
9.075
8
37.025
35.025
5
7
Flannigan, Kylie
Flips Gymnastics LLC
7A
9
Jr B
9.550
9.100
5
9.500
9.250
2
9.450
8.900
3
9.650
9.450
1
37.775
36.700
1
8
Liegl, Rory
Aerial Athletics
4A
9
Jr B
9.600
9.300
1
9.650
8.450
6T
9.300
9.250
1
9.425
9.075
4T
37.100
36.075
2
9
Muras, Makenna
Revolution
4A
9
Jr B
8.975
8.550
8
9.550
9.100
1
9.275
8.300
9
9.475
8.550
8
36.875
34.500
5
9
Guajardo, Roberta
J and R Gymnastics
4A
9
Jr B
9.250
8.600
7
9.250
8.400
8
9.275
8.450
8
9.075
8.425
9
36.100
33.875
6
11
Hickmann, Emri
Revolution
4A
9
Jr B
9.300
8.750
5T
9.325
8.875
4
9.250
8.875
3
9.500
9.250
1T
36.475
35.750
3
11
Moore, Madelyn
Fuzion Gymnastics
7A
9
Jr B
9.225
8.700
9
9.500
8.900
3
9.250
8.000
9
9.350
9.150
6
37.150
34.750
6
11
Garcia, Melanie
US Gold
7A
9
Jr B
9.275
8.850
8
9.500
7.800
8
9.250
8.850
4
9.450
9.025
9
37.050
34.525
7
11
McConnell, Meredith
Fuzion Gymnastics
7A
9
Jr B
9.000
8.875
7
8.900
7.350
10
9.250
7.800
10
9.300
8.850
10
35.150
32.875
8
15
Morgan, Allie
Fuzion Gymnastics
7A
9
Jr B
8.950
7.850
10T
9.250
0.000
11T
9.225
8.150
8
9.550
9.175
5
36.400
25.175
10
16
Engelmayer, Anna
Flips Gymnastics LLC
7A
9
Jr B
9.250
9.125
4
9.500
9.450
1
9.175
8.175
7
9.525
9.250
4
36.750
36.000
3
17
Sprencel, Avary
Mary Jane's
4A
9
Jr B
9.475
8.750
5T
9.000
8.450
6T
9.050
7.900
11
9.400
7.275
11
36.425
32.375
10
18
Easter, Ariana
Elite Gymnastics Club
4A
9
Jr B
8.900
8.200
11
8.250
7.850
9
9.025
8.500
7
9.175
8.800
6
34.350
33.350
7
19
Bassford, Dakota
J and R Gymnastics
4A
9
Jr B
9.175
8.400
9
9.050
9.000
2T
9.000
8.075
10
9.200
7.725
10
35.625
33.200
8
19
Jo Baker, Rylie
Fuzion Gymnastics
7A
9
Jr B
8.650
0.000
12T
9.350
8.250
7
9.000
7.500
11
9.175
9.125
7
36.175
24.875
11
21
Valdez, Lauren
Aerial Athletics
4A
9
Jr B
9.475
9.075
4
9.375
8.700
5
8.825
8.825
4T
9.525
9.075
4T
36.250
35.675
4
22
Perez, Katiana
Mary Jane's
4A
9
Jr B
8.600
8.350
10
6.800
6.800
10
8.675
8.675
6
8.675
8.675
7
32.500
32.500
9
23
Vick, Raina
Sunburst Gymnastics
7A
9
Jr B
8.825
7.850
10T
7.850
0.000
11T
8.475
6.200
12
9.025
8.050
11
33.750
22.100
12
24
Wells, Rylie
Aerial Athletics
4A
9
Jr B
9.175
9.125
3
8.400
0.000
11T
7.600
0.000
12
9.250
9.250
1T
34.150
18.375
11