MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-04
2022-02-06
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
2123
2022 Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS Division: Child
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brock, Sayla
New Bern Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.675
2
9.900
1
9.850
1
9.650
1
39.075
1
2
Bryant, Ta'Maya
New Bern Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.700
1
9.850
2
8.825
12
9.600
2T
37.975
4
3
Tucker, Mylee
New Bern Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.100
11T
9.825
3
9.150
10
9.450
5
37.525
7
4
Hutchins, Charlotte
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
9.375
2
9.725
1
9.275
5
9.275
3T
37.650
1T
5
Six, Alyssa
New Bern Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.400
5
9.700
4T
0.000
2T
9.600
2T
38.275
2
5
Nelson, Sophia
SGA Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.225
7
9.700
4T
9.375
6
9.400
6
37.700
6
7
Chiarizia, Samantha
SGA Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.475
4
9.675
6
9.450
4
9.175
10
37.775
5
7
Gaulthier, Mackenzie
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
01B
XS
Child
9.000
9
9.675
1
9.525
5
9.400
6
37.600
5
9
Forcum, Gracie
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
01B
XS
Child
9.475
2
9.650
2
9.675
1T
9.575
3
38.375
1T
10
Castro, Aubree
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
01B
XS
Child
9.450
3T
9.625
3
9.475
6
9.825
1
38.375
1T
11
May Hoerner, Meeka
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
01B
XS
Child
8.750
11
9.600
4
9.050
9
9.775
2
37.175
7
12
Forti, Jacee
SGA Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.500
3
9.550
7
9.575
2T
9.550
4
38.175
3
12
Roberts, Clara-Ann
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
01B
XS
Child
9.100
6
9.550
5
9.600
4
9.275
9
37.525
6
12
Harris, Bay
Bull City Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
8.900
9
9.550
2
9.375
3
9.175
5
37.000
5
15
Bork, Milania
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
02C
XS
Child
9.475
1
9.525
3
9.350
4
9.300
2
37.650
1T
15
Norris, Emily
UGA01
01B
XS
Child
8.950
10
9.525
6
9.325
7
9.150
10
36.950
9
15
Small, Kinley
SGA Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.100
11T
9.525
8
9.125
11
8.900
13
36.650
12
18
Mabe Medzveliya, Dalis
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
01B
XS
Child
9.450
3T
9.500
7
9.675
1T
9.450
5
38.075
4
18
Torian, Annelise
Bull City Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
9.350
3
9.500
4
9.400
2
9.275
3T
37.525
3
18
Knight, Haley
Crystal Coast Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.150
9T
9.500
9
9.175
8T
9.350
7
37.175
8T
18
Thomas, Leah
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
XS
Child
9.225
1
9.500
1
9.350
4
9.025
7
37.100
1
22
Smith, Jaycee
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
01B
XS
Child
9.050
8
9.475
8
9.200
8
9.300
8
37.025
8
22
Newcomb, Aubrey
Cabarrus County Gymnastics
02B
XS
Child
8.600
7
9.475
2
9.175
8
8.900
9
36.150
5
24
Bledsoe, Jamesyn
Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy
01B
XS
Child
9.150
5
9.450
9
8.900
10T
9.350
7
36.850
10
24
Kinchen, CeCe
SGA Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.175
8
9.450
10
9.225
7
9.000
12
36.850
10
24
Hall, Edie-Sky
Bull City Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
9.100
6T
9.450
5T
8.875
11
9.050
7
36.475
7
24
Park, Anneliese
Bull City Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
8.950
8
9.450
5T
9.250
6
8.600
12
36.250
8
24
Black, Addison
Cabarrus County Gymnastics
02B
XS
Child
8.700
5
9.450
3
9.125
9
8.600
11
35.875
7
29
Taylor, Loryn
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
01B
XS
Child
9.575
1
9.425
10
9.625
3
9.475
4
38.100
3
30
Bortins, Lily
Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic
02C
XS
Child
9.300
4
9.400
7
9.125
7
8.950
8T
36.775
6
31
Golder, Alleigh
Cabarrus County Gymnastics
02B
XS
Child
8.150
11
9.375
4
9.225
6T
9.100
5T
35.850
8T
32
Murray, Brielle
Cabarrus County Gymnastics
02B
XS
Child
8.900
3
9.350
5T
9.250
5
9.150
3
36.650
2
32
Davis, Sariyah
Cabarrus County Gymnastics
02B
XS
Child
8.050
12
9.350
5T
9.475
2
9.200
2
36.075
6
34
Glover, Presley
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
9.100
6T
9.325
8
9.425
1
9.425
1
37.275
4
35
Ramsey, Charlie
Gymnastics and More
02B
XS
Child
8.825
4
9.300
7
9.400
3
9.000
8
36.525
3T
35
Slowin, Payton
Bull City Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
9.150
5
9.300
9
8.375
13
8.150
14
34.975
12
35
Hinckley, Brooklynn
TRIumph
01B
XS
Child
9.075
7
9.300
11
8.000
12
8.350
12
34.725
11
38
Ott, Olivia
SGA Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.275
6
9.250
12
9.400
5
9.250
9
37.175
8T
38
Hash, McKinley
Bull City Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
8.350
12
9.250
10
9.100
8
9.150
6
35.850
9
38
Johnson, Channing
Gymnastics and More
02B
XS
Child
8.400
10
9.250
8
8.875
11
9.125
4
35.650
10
41
Tuthill, Ryleigh
Gymnastics and More
02B
XS
Child
8.625
6
9.225
9
9.575
1
9.100
5T
36.525
3T
41
Gulledge, Ella
Next Level Gymnastics Academy
02C
XS
Child
8.425
10
9.225
11
9.025
10
8.875
10
35.550
10
43
Labar, Kaylyn
Gymnastics and More
02B
XS
Child
9.025
2
9.175
10
8.925
10
8.725
10
35.850
8T
44
Bracali, Dallas
SGA Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.150
9T
9.150
13
9.175
8T
9.300
8
36.775
11
45
Gaudet, Jordyn
Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic
02C
XS
Child
8.175
14
9.125
12
8.750
12
8.700
11
34.750
13
46
Lee, Evie
Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
02B
XS
Child
8.500
8
9.100
11
9.225
6T
8.425
12
35.250
11
47
Jones, Abigail
Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic
02C
XS
Child
8.300
13
9.050
13
9.075
9
8.950
8T
35.375
11
48
Ashcraft, Natalie
Bull City Gymnastics
02C
XS
Child
8.400
11
9.025
14
8.325
14
8.425
13
34.175
14
49
Hopes, Cameron
Cabarrus County Gymnastics
02B
XS
Child
8.475
9
8.925
12
8.500
12
9.300
1
35.200
12
50
Beck, Peyton
NC Unity Athletics
01B
XS
Child
8.150
12
8.725
12
8.900
10T
8.500
11
34.275
12
51
Manton, Laynie
SGA Gymnastics
10C
XS
Child
9.050
13
0.000
11
8.350
13
9.125
11
35.950
13