MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Wine Country Classic in Memory of Rod Ostboe
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Garland's Gymnastics
Click here
859
Wine Country Classic in Memory of Rod Ostboe - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Wilbur, Claire
SPORT Gymnastics
12
XS
Jr A
9.575
9.575
1
9.675
9.425
5
9.425
9.425
1
9.500
9.300
1
37.875
37.725
1
2
Gansereit, Ava
Rodeo City Gymnastics
13
XS
Jr A
9.525
9.275
2
9.600
9.350
2
9.450
9.300
1
9.300
9.075
2
37.500
37.000
1
3
Mays, Claire
Rodeo City Gymnastics
13
XS
Jr A
9.300
9.125
6
9.500
9.450
1
9.400
9.150
3
9.200
8.825
3
36.725
36.550
2
4
Mays, Morgan
Rodeo City Gymnastics
13
XS
Jr A
9.075
9.075
7
9.500
9.300
3
9.225
8.850
4
9.250
9.250
1
36.925
36.475
3
5
Duquette-Dismuke, Aspynn
STEP Training Centre
12
XS
Jr A
9.425
9.175
4*
9.800
9.600
1T
9.450
8.450
10
9.350
9.175
2
37.800
36.400
2T
5
Williams, Lillian
Evergreen
12
XS
Jr A
9.300
9.175
3*
9.300
9.150
7
9.375
9.175
3
9.300
8.900
5
36.875
36.400
3T
7
Liermann, Reece
STEP Training Centre
12
XS
Jr A
9.400
9.125
5
9.675
9.600
2T
9.400
9.075
4
9.500
8.400
8
37.675
36.200
4
8
Lingle, Audra
Gymnastics Plus
13
XS
Jr A
9.525
9.325
1
9.550
9.100
4
9.400
9.200
2
9.400
8.475
6
36.775
36.100
4
9
Winterbottom, Amara
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
12
XS
Jr A
9.500
9.400
2
9.725
9.600
3T
9.300
8.000
12
9.275
9.025
3
37.475
36.025
5
10
Irwin, Amelia
Evergreen
12
XS
Jr A
9.225
8.775
9
9.400
8.900
10
9.475
9.275
2
9.300
9.000
4
37.000
35.950
6
11
Wiser, Emma
Evergreen
12
XS
Jr A
9.300
9.000
7
9.500
9.075
8
9.500
8.675
6
9.250
8.850
6
37.475
35.600
7
12
Sevigny, Paige
Gymnastics Plus
13
XS
Jr A
9.425
9.150
5
9.450
8.700
7
9.300
8.700
8
9.350
8.800
4
36.850
35.350
5
13
Jenkins, Blaire
STEP Training Centre
12
XS
Jr A
9.125
8.750
10T
9.525
9.450
4
9.175
8.750
5
8.925
8.250
11
36.750
35.200
8
14
Augustine, Sophia
STEP Training Centre
12
XS
Jr A
9.375
8.800
8
9.700
9.350
6
9.425
8.500
8T
9.325
8.200
12
37.325
34.850
9
15
De Hoog, Alivia
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
13
XS
Jr A
9.050
8.850
8
9.200
8.775
6
8.675
8.550
9
8.950
8.250
7
35.875
34.425
6
16
Smith, Lila
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
13
XS
Jr A
9.000
8.550
11
9.175
9.000
5
8.850
8.750
7
8.300
7.900
10
35.325
34.200
7
17
Wright, Sarah
Garland's Gymnastics
13
XS
Jr A
9.300
8.575
10
9.500
8.575
8
9.050
8.800
6
8.400
8.125
8
35.850
34.075
8
18
Collier, Graycen
Evergreen
12
XS
Jr A
9.200
8.750
11T
9.400
8.450
11
9.450
8.500
9T
9.175
8.325
9
36.650
34.025
10
19
Buckley, Teagan
Spokane Gymnastics
13
XS
Jr A
9.250
9.250
3
8.950
8.175
10
8.700
8.400
10
8.850
8.075
9
35.350
33.900
9
20
Young, Madilynn
Evergreen
12
XS
Jr A
9.350
9.050
6
9.350
7.825
12
9.400
8.625
7
9.400
8.275
10
36.825
33.775
11
21
Slauson, Audrey
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
12
XS
Jr A
8.250
8.150
12
9.100
8.925
9
8.850
8.075
11
8.725
8.450
7
34.500
33.600
12
22
Zerba, Veronica
Garland's Gymnastics
13
XS
Jr A
8.700
8.700
9
8.200
7.975
11
8.850
8.825
5
8.250
7.625
12
33.625
33.125
10
23
Barsness, Alexis
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
13
XS
Jr A
9.250
8.251
12
8.950
8.500
9
8.300
8.000
11
8.350
7.775
11
34.850
32.526
11
24
Murphy Kettrick, Kelly
Spokane Gymnastics
13
XS
Jr A
9.400
9.200
4
8.200
7.275
12
8.025
7.200
12
9.025
8.500
5
34.000
32.175
12