MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Chalk It Up Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
300
2021 Chalk It Up Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2 Division: Group 2
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Miller, Ryan
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
3
2
Group 2
9.450
9.300
2T
9.600
9.600
1
9.525
9.200
4
9.675
9.450
1
38.200
37.550
1
2
Mendes Amorim, Anna
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
2
2
Group 2
9.850
9.625
1
9.750
9.450
3
9.600
9.425
2
9.550
8.875
7
38.350
37.375
1
3
Bonkosky, Addison
Park Avenue Gymnastics
2
2
Group 2
9.550
9.550
2
9.625
9.500
1T
9.575
9.200
3
9.200
9.000
4T
37.350
37.250
2
4
Veron, Gabriella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
3
2
Group 2
9.650
9.075
4T
9.600
9.150
4
9.525
9.525
2
9.625
9.325
2
38.025
37.075
2
5
Hernandez, Aubrielle
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
3
2
Group 2
9.350
9.350
1
9.325
9.275
3
9.325
9.325
3
9.100
9.100
3
37.050
37.050
3
6
Norvell, Eva
Park Avenue Gymnastics
2
2
Group 2
9.425
9.100
4
9.375
9.100
7
9.550
9.550
1
9.600
9.225
1
37.850
36.975
3
7
Clark, Cooper
Florida Elite
2
2
Group 2
9.350
9.350
3
9.625
9.500
1T
9.675
8.925
6
9.600
9.150
3
38.025
36.925
4
8
Arancio-Velasquez, Sofia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
3
2
Group 2
9.150
8.925
6
9.150
8.950
5T
9.550
9.550
1
9.200
8.900
4
36.725
36.325
4
9
Schmidt, Aloeh
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
2
2
Group 2
8.900
8.825
6
9.425
9.300
5
9.050
8.950
4T
9.000
9.000
4T
36.075
36.075
5
10
Domboru, Olivia
Park Avenue Gymnastics
2
2
Group 2
9.300
9.050
5
9.350
9.125
6
9.650
8.950
4T
9.500
8.800
8
36.900
35.925
6
11
Cipparone, Brooklyn
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
3
2
Group 2
9.425
8.650
9
9.475
9.475
2
9.250
9.025
6
9.450
8.725
6
37.125
35.875
5
12
Scaramucci, Allyson
Park Avenue Gymnastics
2
2
Group 2
9.350
8.500
9
9.700
9.425
4
9.875
8.850
7
9.450
9.000
4T
38.275
35.775
7
13
Velasco, Madelynn
Park Avenue Gymnastics
2
2
Group 2
9.200
8.600
8
9.500
9.050
9
9.600
8.775
8
9.625
9.175
2
37.700
35.600
8
14
Rispoli, Karolyn
Orlando Gymnastics
3
2
Group 2
9.225
8.800
7T
9.275
8.950
5T
9.250
8.900
7
9.025
8.775
5
35.800
35.425
6
15
Mesaros, Olivia
Orlando Gymnastics
3
2
Group 2
9.300
9.300
2T
9.250
8.900
7
9.050
8.450
10
8.950
8.225
7T
35.800
34.875
7
16
Gisondi, Genevieve
Park Avenue Gymnastics
2
2
Group 2
9.350
8.775
7
9.450
9.075
8
9.250
8.750
9
9.600
8.000
10
36.925
34.600
9
17
Williams, Kinley
Invasion
3
2
Group 2
8.800
8.800
7T
8.850
8.850
8
9.150
9.150
5
7.600
7.600
10
34.400
34.400
8
18
Wilcox, Avarie
Invasion
3
2
Group 2
9.075
9.075
4T
8.300
8.300
10
8.750
8.750
8
8.600
8.175
9
34.300
34.300
9
19
Thompson, Abby
Florida Elite
2
2
Group 2
8.675
8.050
10
9.000
8.750
10
9.175
8.400
10
8.775
8.475
9
35.625
33.675
10
20
Hynes, Katie
Invasion
3
2
Group 2
9.125
7.625
10
8.550
8.550
9
9.100
8.500
9
8.775
8.225
7T
34.800
32.900
10