MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Peach State Classic AAU
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-11
2023-02-12
USA Sports Production
185
2023 Peach State Classic AAU - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Smith, Alleigh
Paramount
04
1
Child B
9.350
1
9.400
1
9.200
2
9.600
1
37.550
1
Pressley, Adley
Elite
04
1
Child A
9.500
1
9.125
2T
9.000
1
9.275
1
36.900
1
McCranie, Ellie
Elite
04
1
Child B
8.900
3
9.200
4
9.325
1
9.350
2
36.775
2
Griffin, Ryleigh
Elite
04
1
Child B
8.850
4
9.225
3
9.075
3
9.200
3
36.350
3
Wright, Molly
Elite
04
1
Child B
9.300
2
9.250
2
8.750
4
9.000
4
36.300
4
Kononetz, Ayla
Elite
04
1
Child A
9.100
3
9.175
1
8.700
4
9.225
2T
36.200
2
Wall, Skylar
Elite
04
1
Child A
8.700
6
8.925
4
8.875
2
9.000
5
35.500
3
Pate, Sophia
Paramount
04
1
Child A
8.750
5
9.125
2T
8.350
7
9.050
4
35.275
4
Carroll, Lane
Elite
04
1
Child A
9.050
4
8.800
5
8.500
5
8.750
7
35.100
5
Brundage, Kinslie
Elite
04
1
Child A
9.350
2
7.900
7
8.400
6
9.225
2T
34.875
6
White, Noelle
Elite
04
1
Child A
8.650
7
8.375
6
8.850
3
8.950
6
34.825
7
Rogers, Andrea
Paramount
04
2
All Ages
9.550
1
9.300
1
9.175
1
9.000
1
37.025
1
Glanton, Stella
Paramount
05
3
Child A
9.500
1
9.150
1
8.600
1
8.700
2
35.950
1
Hurd, Charlsie
Paramount
05
3
Child A
9.200
2
8.600
2
8.475
2
8.850
1
35.125
2
Gilbert, Lilly
Paramount
06
4
All Ages
8.300
3
9.000
1
9.275
1
8.950
2
35.525
1
Rogers, Brinley
Paramount
06
4
All Ages
8.750
2
8.925
2
8.250
3
8.900
3
34.825
2
Skeen, Cora
Paramount
06
4
All Ages
8.875
1
7.550
3
8.400
2
9.200
1
34.025
3
Vining, Olivia
Punch Front
06
6
Junior
9.150
1T
9.400
1
8.800
2
9.625
1
36.975
1
Mills, Gracie
Paramount
06
6
Junior
9.150
1T
9.150
2
8.850
1
9.250
2
36.400
2
Bostwick, Brooklyn
Paramount
06
6
Senior
9.300
1
8.450
1
9.150
1
9.100
1
36.000
1
McCard, Addison
Paramount
06
7
Senior
9.400
1T
8.600
2
9.425
1
9.200
1
36.625
1
Fillingim, Madi
Paramount
06
7
Senior
9.400
1T
8.750
1
8.425
2
8.600
2
35.175
2
LeGree, Charity
Paramount
06
8
All Ages
9.500
1
9.450
1
9.300
2
9.650
1
37.900
1
Blaylock, Taya
Paramount
06
8
All Ages
8.150
3
8.725
2
9.350
1
9.300
3
35.525
2
Pritchard, Eva
Paramount
06
8
All Ages
8.200
2
8.100
3
7.750
3
9.450
2
33.500
3
Steedley, Juliana
Southern Gold
04
XB
Junior B
9.850
1
9.800
1
9.800
1
9.475
3
38.925
1
Worth, Rome
Punch Front
04
XB
Child B
9.750
1
9.525
3
9.600
3
9.550
2
38.425
1
Wooten, Kaylee
Southern Gold
04
XB
Child B
9.300
6
9.400
5
9.875
1
9.525
3T
38.100
2
Fincher, Everly
Elite
04
XB
Child B
9.200
8T
9.650
2
9.700
2
9.525
3T
38.075
3
Pinkney, Tayte
Punch Front
04
XB
Junior A
9.550
5T
9.250
8
9.450
3
9.675
1
37.925
1
Bohm, Skylar
Punch Front
04
XB
Child A
9.450
2
9.575
2
9.450
2
9.400
5T
37.875
1
Walter, Emma
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Junior A
9.800
1
9.500
1T
9.150
11
9.400
5T
37.850
2
Tucker, McKensie
Punch Front
04
XB
Junior A
9.350
7
9.325
7
9.625
1
9.525
2T
37.825
3
Collins, Zoey
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Junior B
9.700
2
9.350
3T
9.575
3
9.175
7
37.800
2
Smith, Marlee
Elite
04
XB
Child B
9.600
2
9.700
1
9.400
4T
9.100
10
37.800
4
Bartanowitz, Kennedy
Southern Gold
04
XB
Junior A
9.550
5T
9.425
4T
9.375
4T
9.325
9
37.675
4
Ellison, Gabrielle
Elite
04
XB
Junior A
9.600
3T
9.350
6
9.325
7T
9.350
8
37.625
5
Russell, Laine
Elite
04
XB
Child A
9.350
3
9.000
9
9.425
3
9.650
1
37.425
2
DeBiase, Zoe
Elite
04
XB
Junior B
9.350
4
9.175
7
9.625
2
9.250
6
37.400
3
Lovett, Harper
Punch Front
04
XB
Child A
9.250
4
9.250
6
9.350
5
9.500
3
37.350
3
Colter, Kynlee
Elite
04
XB
Junior B
9.300
5
9.400
2
9.375
5T
9.100
9T
37.175
4
Murdock, Abigail
Punch Front
04
XB
Junior A
9.600
3T
8.550
16
9.475
2
9.525
2T
37.150
6
Gall, Quinn
Punch Front
04
XB
Child A
9.550
1
9.350
4
8.750
8
9.425
4
37.075
4
Smith, Acelynn
Elite
04
XB
Junior A
9.200
10
9.500
1T
9.375
4T
8.950
15T
37.025
7
Harris, Harmonee
Elite
04
XB
Junior A
9.725
2
8.650
15
9.225
10
9.400
5T
37.000
8
Kuhn, Kristin
Punch Front
04
XB
Child A
8.850
11
9.375
3
9.550
1
9.225
7
37.000
5
Lee, Evelyn
Southern Gold
04
XB
Junior B
9.000
8T
8.900
10
9.550
4
9.500
1T
36.950
5
Smith, Ansley
Elite
04
XB
Junior A
9.000
11T
9.500
1T
9.350
6
9.075
13
36.925
9
Wolfe, Karsyn
Elite
04
XB
Junior B
9.000
8T
9.200
5T
9.375
5T
9.350
5
36.925
6
Jenkins, Rachel-Fay
Elite
04
XB
Child A
9.000
9
9.325
5
9.400
4
9.125
8
36.850
6
Loftin, Riley
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Child B
9.350
4T
9.200
7
9.100
6
9.075
11
36.725
5
Rainey, Kinsley
Elite
04
XB
Junior A
8.925
14
9.000
14
9.325
7T
9.450
4
36.700
10
Nungesser, Reese
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Junior B
9.650
3
9.200
5T
8.675
11
9.150
8
36.675
7
Sanders, Joyanna
Punch Front
04
XB
Child B
9.350
4T
8.725
10
9.000
9T
9.525
3T
36.600
6
Robinson, Charlotte
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Junior A
8.800
15
9.425
4T
9.000
13
9.375
7
36.600
11
Echo Hawk, Coral
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Child A
9.100
7
9.725
1
8.800
7
8.950
10T
36.575
7
Cliett, Valorie
Southern Gold
04
XB
Child B
9.500
3
8.125
17
9.400
4T
9.500
6
36.525
7
Cliett, Carli
Southern Gold
04
XB
Child A
9.150
5T
9.225
7
8.725
9T
9.400
5T
36.500
8
Zahradnikova, Emma
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Child B
9.100
10T
9.450
4
8.875
11T
8.900
14
36.325
8T
Heath, Brynn
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Junior B
9.150
7
9.350
3T
9.100
7
8.725
11
36.325
8
DeBiase, Gia
Elite
04
XB
Child B
9.200
8T
9.075
8
9.050
7
9.000
12
36.325
8T
Hammond, Maylee
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Junior B
9.200
6
9.150
8
8.825
9
9.100
9T
36.275
9
Montgomery, Ivey
Elite
04
XB
Junior B
8.850
10
9.075
9
8.800
10
9.500
1T
36.225
10
Smith, Dakota
Punch Front
04
XB
Child B
9.250
7
8.225
16
9.000
9T
9.625
1
36.100
10T
Gilbert, Rylee
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Child B
9.000
12T
8.925
9
9.025
8
9.150
9
36.100
10T
Anne Cooper, Brylee
Elite
04
XB
Junior A
9.000
11T
8.450
17
9.325
7T
9.300
10
36.075
12
Sanders, Gracie
Elite
04
XB
Child B
8.700
15
9.250
6
8.875
11T
9.250
8
36.075
12
Haddock, Penny
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Junior A
8.650
16
9.225
9T
9.025
12
9.125
11
36.025
13
Felker, Tylee
Sumter County
04
XB
Child A
9.150
5T
9.025
8
8.725
9T
9.100
9
36.000
9
Ashley, Amelia
Punch Front
04
XB
Child A
8.900
10
8.575
12
8.925
6
9.525
2
35.925
10
Barnett, Kinsley
Sumter County
04
XB
Junior A
9.300
8T
9.225
9T
8.450
16
8.950
15T
35.925
14
Heath, Nevaeh
Elite
04
XB
Junior A
9.300
8T
9.050
13
8.400
17
9.000
14
35.750
15
Moore, Madisyn
Elite
04
XB
Child B
9.000
12T
8.575
14
8.800
13
9.350
7
35.725
13
Eason, Kinsley
Sumter County
04
XB
Child A
9.050
8
8.825
10
8.600
12
8.925
12
35.400
11
CARLSON, CAMBRIE
Robins Gymnastics
04
XB
Senior
8.000
1
9.375
1
8.700
1
9.300
1
35.375
1
Bell, Lillian
Elite
04
XB
Junior B
8.550
11
8.300
11
9.050
8
9.450
4
35.350
11
Williams, Brinley
The Gym Nest
04
XB
Junior A
8.300
17
9.175
11
8.600
14
9.100
12
35.175
16
Brown, Aysa
Southern Gold
04
XB
Child B
9.100
10T
8.400
15
8.550
15
8.950
13
35.000
14
Ray Buchanan, Ella
Sumter County
04
XB
Junior A
8.950
13
9.125
12
8.500
15
7.950
17
34.525
17
Haugabook, Laila
Sumter County
04
XB
Child B
8.650
16
8.700
11T
8.650
14
8.200
16
34.200
15
Pride, Aaliyah
Sumter County
04
XB
Child B
8.950
14
8.625
13
8.500
16
8.100
17
34.175
16
Bethel, Skylar
Sumter County
04
XB
Child A
8.800
12
8.525
13
7.800
13
8.950
10T
34.075
12
Barnett, Ellyana
Sumter County
04
XB
Child A
8.500
13
8.775
11
8.650
11
8.025
13
33.950
13
Tymes, Aubrey
Sumter County
04
XB
Child B
7.850
17
8.700
11T
7.650
17
8.250
15
32.450
17
Austin, Corinthian
Elite
06
XD
All Ages
9.200
1
8.250
3
7.500
1
8.925
1
33.875
1
Willis, Destinee
The Gym Nest
06
XD
All Ages
0.000
2T
9.175
1
0.000
2T
9.175
2
Turner, Hannah
The Gym Nest
06
XD
All Ages
0.000
2T
8.900
2
0.000
2T
8.900
3
Kay, AnaBela
Punch Front
06
XG
Junior B
8.650
10
9.375
1
9.425
1
9.475
1
36.925
1
Riley, Chloe
Punch Front
06
XG
Junior A
9.000
3T
8.975
2
9.350
1
9.500
1
36.825
1
Xiong, Khloe
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XG
Child
9.200
2
9.225
2
8.750
2
9.525
1
36.700
1
Hill, Brailyn
Elite
06
XG
Junior A
9.350
1
9.175
1
8.750
6T
9.250
5
36.525
2
Dow, Adrianne
Punch Front
06
XG
Senior
8.800
5
9.300
2
8.850
5
9.475
2
36.425
1
Wilson, Rylee
Elite
06
XG
Child
8.900
4
9.275
1
9.200
1
9.050
3
36.425
2
Bridges, Kaydon
Elite
06
XG
Junior B
9.400
1
8.775
8
9.100
4
9.125
7
36.400
2
Sanoos, Angellove
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XG
Junior A
9.250
2
8.900
3
8.900
4
9.300
4
36.350
3
Sims, Mallie
Elite
06
XG
Senior
8.950
3
8.700
6
9.125
1
9.500
1
36.275
2
Whidby, Addison
Elite
06
XG
Senior
9.000
2
9.000
4
9.100
2
9.125
4T
36.225
3
Wilson, Kaylee
Elite
06
XG
Senior
8.900
4
9.250
3
8.875
4
9.125
4T
36.150
4
Scott, Jenna
Elite
06
XG
Junior B
9.300
2
8.525
11
8.925
5
9.375
3
36.125
3
Wright, Hannah-Rose
Punch Front
06
XG
Senior
8.400
6
9.525
1
8.775
7
9.350
3
36.050
5
Richburg, Malayna
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XG
Junior B
9.225
3
8.950
5
8.425
9
9.450
2
36.050
4
Camilla, Melina
Elite
06
XG
Junior B
9.150
5T
9.150
3T
8.750
6
8.850
12
35.900
5
Brantley, Raegan
Elite
06
XG
Junior B
9.150
5T
9.250
2
8.600
7
8.800
13
35.800
6
Collins, Kynslee
Sumter County
06
XG
Junior B
8.850
8T
9.150
3T
8.450
8
9.300
5
35.750
7
JOHNSON, BLAKE
Robins Gymnastics
06
XG
Junior B
8.400
12
8.800
7
9.200
2
9.175
6
35.575
8
Duncan, Autumn
The Gym Nest
06
XG
Senior
9.100
1
8.600
7
8.800
6
9.075
6
35.575
6
Barnes, Madelyn
Paramount
06
XG
Junior B
8.850
8T
8.450
12
9.175
3
9.050
9T
35.525
9
Robertson, Rayah
The Gym Nest
06
XG
Junior A
8.750
5T
8.200
7
9.250
2
9.175
6
35.375
4
Hadden, Kaylee
The Gym Nest
06
XG
Junior A
9.000
3T
8.850
4
8.175
8
9.325
3
35.350
5
Kelsey, Kaylee
Elite
06
XG
Junior A
8.750
5T
8.500
5
9.000
3
9.025
7
35.275
6
Milner, Adilyn
Elite
06
XG
Junior B
9.150
5T
8.825
6
7.950
13
9.325
4
35.250
10
Strickland, Ella
Elite
06
XG
Junior A
8.700
7
8.175
8
8.875
5
9.350
2
35.100
7
Schrader, Melanie
Sumter County
06
XG
Senior
8.350
7
8.750
5
8.950
3
8.675
7
34.725
7
Thompson, Gabby
Paramount
06
XG
Junior B
8.600
11
8.550
10
8.275
11
9.025
11
34.450
11
Fernandez, Emily
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XG
Child
9.000
3
7.950
4
8.400
3
8.950
4
34.300
3
Nash, Mary
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XG
Junior B
9.200
4
8.100
13
7.900
14
9.050
9T
34.250
12
Dean, Hayley
Sumter County
06
XG
Junior A
8.600
8
8.400
6
8.750
6T
8.300
8
34.050
8
Crews, Payton
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XG
Child
9.300
1
7.600
5
7.650
4
9.300
2
33.850
4
Kinlaw, Emma
Southern Gold
06
XG
Junior B
8.200
13
8.050
14
8.350
10
9.075
8
33.675
13T
Revell, Addaleigh
Sumter County
06
XG
Junior B
8.150
14
8.750
9
8.200
12
8.575
14
33.675
13T
Zielinski, Sophia
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XG
Child
8.700
5
8.550
3
7.450
5
8.800
5
33.500
5
Fox, Hannah
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Senior A
9.500
2
8.800
2
9.100
1
9.200
3T
36.600
1
Tedder, Emma
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Senior A
9.600
1
8.975
1
8.800
2
9.175
5
36.550
2
Stroud, Kendal
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Junior A
9.075
3
9.000
1
8.650
1
9.375
1
36.100
1
KOENIG, ELIZABETH
Robins Gymnastics
06
XP
Senior B
8.850
3
8.225
2
9.325
1
9.375
2T
35.775
1
Zielinski, Isabella
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Junior A
9.200
2
8.700
2
8.150
3
9.350
2T
35.400
2
Bartanowitz, Cadence
Southern Gold
06
XP
Senior A
8.950
5
8.750
3
8.150
5
9.475
1
35.325
3
Dyer, Kennedie
Elite
06
XP
Senior B
9.000
2
8.000
3
8.850
4
9.450
1
35.300
2
Clark, Chloe
Elite
06
XP
Senior B
8.100
7
8.750
1
8.975
3
9.375
2T
35.200
3
Day, Gracie
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Senior A
9.300
3
7.900
5
8.750
3
9.125
6
35.075
4
Manning, Karmyn
Elite
06
XP
Senior B
9.375
1
7.650
5
8.425
7
9.375
2T
34.825
4
Maniece, Stephanie
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Junior A
9.350
1
7.600
4
8.400
2
9.350
2T
34.700
3
Hatfield, Ree
Elite
06
XP
Senior B
8.450
5
7.800
4
9.050
2
9.250
5
34.550
5
Madrid, Scarlett
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Junior B
8.800
2
7.800
1
8.500
1
9.225
2
34.325
1
Maniece, Morgan
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Junior B
9.300
1
7.250
2
8.350
2
9.325
1
34.225
2
Hunter, Zoey
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Junior A
8.950
4
7.800
3
7.900
4
9.275
4
33.925
4
Osbolt, Claire
Paramount
06
XP
Senior B
8.750
4
7.500
6
8.625
6
8.900
6
33.775
6
Ross, Haley
Elite
06
XP
Senior A
8.900
6
7.975
4
7.100
6
9.200
3T
33.175
5
Parkman, Maggie
Elite
06
XP
Senior B
8.300
6
7.000
7
8.650
5
8.850
7
32.800
7
Faulkner, Madison
Imagine Gymnastics
06
XP
Senior A
9.200
4
0.000
6
8.250
4
9.325
2
26.775
6
Hadden, Riley
The Gym Nest
05
XS
Child A
9.550
1
9.675
1
9.525
2
9.525
2
38.275
1
Dukes, Brooklynn
Punch Front
05
XS
Child A
9.100
3
9.450
3T
9.800
1
9.700
1
38.050
2
Olsen, Chloe
Punch Front
05
XS
Child B
8.800
6
9.525
1
9.725
1
9.750
1
37.800
1
Moore, Autumn
Elite Force GA
05
XS
Junior C
9.300
1
9.575
1
9.700
1
9.150
2
37.725
1
Adams, Keirsten
Southern Gold
05
XS
Junior A
9.300
1T
9.375
5
9.625
1
9.350
3
37.650
1
Olsen, Hailey
Punch Front
05
XS
Child B
9.200
1
9.400
4T
9.275
4
9.725
2
37.600
2
Jenkins, Isabella
Elite
05
XS
Junior A
9.250
4
9.550
1
9.600
2
9.200
8
37.600
2
Kate Mutvic, Hannah
The Gym Nest
05
XS
Child B
9.150
2
9.500
2
9.500
2
9.375
3
37.525
3
Pina, Jovi
Elite
05
XS
Junior A
9.300
1T
9.425
3
9.425
6T
9.325
4T
37.475
3
Wooten, Avery
Southern Gold
05
XS
Junior A
9.200
5T
9.475
2
9.450
4T
9.275
6
37.400
4
Metts, Aaron
Southern Gold
05
XS
Child C
9.300
2T
9.000
4
9.475
1
9.475
1
37.250
1
Lewis, Maci
Southern Gold
05
XS
Child C
9.300
2T
9.200
3
9.300
2
9.400
2
37.200
2
Chikas, Rhyleigh
Punch Front
05
XS
Junior A
9.150
7T
9.300
6T
9.575
3
9.125
9
37.150
5
Pinto, Cynthia
Punch Front
05
XS
Child B
9.000
5
9.400
4T
9.375
3
9.350
4
37.125
4
McReady, Kambri
Southern Gold
05
XS
Junior A
9.200
5T
9.100
8
9.425
6T
9.250
7
36.975
6
Harper, Hadley
Elite
05
XS
Child C
9.100
5T
9.650
1
8.700
5
9.350
3T
36.800
3
Miller, Betsy
The Gym Nest
05
XS
Child A
8.800
7
9.275
6
9.200
3
9.450
3
36.725
3
Minter, Cami
Elite
05
XS
Junior A
9.100
9T
9.300
6T
9.225
10
9.075
10
36.700
7
Burns, Gracelynn
Punch Front
05
XS
Child A
8.950
5T
9.450
3T
8.975
4
9.225
6
36.600
4
Dunn, Ellyana
Paramount
05
XS
Child A
9.250
2
9.625
2
8.300
7
9.375
5
36.550
5
Peterson, Susie
Elite
05
XS
Junior B
9.000
3
8.575
2T
9.725
1
9.150
2
36.450
1
Attaway, Cora
The Gym Nest
05
XS
Child A
9.050
4
9.450
3T
8.550
6
9.400
4
36.450
6
Batchelor, Abigail
Elite
05
XS
Junior A
9.050
11
8.400
16
9.450
4T
9.500
2
36.400
8T
Kent, Savannah
Elite
05
XS
Junior A
9.100
9T
8.925
12T
9.400
8
8.975
12T
36.400
8T
Craddock, Megan
Elite
05
XS
Junior A
9.300
1T
8.850
14
9.375
9
8.825
15
36.350
10
Mitchell, Helen
Sumter County
05
XS
Child B
9.100
3T
9.325
6
8.800
7
9.075
6
36.300
5
Newby, Clara
Elite
05
XS
Junior B
9.500
1
9.000
1
9.125
3
8.650
4
36.275
2
JOHNSON, ALLY
Robins Gymnastics
05
XS
Junior A
8.750
15
9.075
9
9.125
11
9.325
4T
36.275
11
LEWIS, LONDON
Robins Gymnastics
05
XS
Junior A
9.000
12T
9.000
11
8.625
14
9.600
1
36.225
12
Bush, Kenzie
Elite Force GA
05
XS
Child B
8.550
7T
9.450
3
9.050
5
9.150
5
36.200
6
Davis, Alaina
Elite
05
XS
Child C
9.400
1
8.725
6
8.725
4
9.350
3T
36.200
4
Crozier, Savannah
Sumter County
05
XS
Junior A
9.150
7T
9.050
10
8.975
13
8.900
14
36.075
13
Smith, Jade
Elite
05
XS
Junior B
9.150
2
8.575
2T
9.150
2
9.050
3
35.925
3
Hill, Rilynn
Elite
05
XS
Child C
9.150
4
9.400
2
8.500
7
8.850
6
35.900
5
Gilreath, Paisley
Elite Force GA
05
XS
Junior A
8.825
14
8.925
12T
9.100
12
9.000
11
35.850
14
Howard, Freya
Elite Force GA
05
XS
Junior C
8.850
3
8.350
2
9.400
2
9.200
1
35.800
2
Caves, Shelby
Elite
05
XS
Junior A
9.000
12T
9.400
4
8.400
15
8.975
12T
35.775
15
Dillard, Adeline
Elite
05
XS
Child C
8.800
7
8.800
5
8.675
6
9.150
5
35.425
6
Jeffers, Brinley
Elite Force GA
05
XS
Child A
8.950
5T
9.100
7
8.675
5
8.650
7
35.375
7
Whatley, Lola
Elite
05
XS
Child C
9.100
5T
8.575
7
8.850
3
8.700
7
35.225
7
Willis, Amelia
Sumter County
05
XS
Child B
9.100
3T
8.450
8
8.950
6
8.675
7
35.175
7
Zwierko, Ashley
Sumter County
05
XS
Junior B
8.750
4
8.000
4
8.550
4
9.300
1
34.600
4
Mitchell, Anna
Elite
05
XS
Junior C
9.000
2
7.850
3
8.950
3
8.600
3
34.400
3
O%27Neal, Ally
Sumter County
05
XS
Child B
8.550
7T
8.725
7
8.550
8
8.550
8
34.375
8
Little, Isis
Elite
05
XS
Junior A
8.600
16
8.700
15
7.950
16
8.775
16
34.025
16