MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Freedom Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-21
2022-01-23
Cascade Elite West
Click here
667
2022 Freedom Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Reeves, Anna
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
9.050
1
9.575
2
9.450
1
9.100
1T
37.175
1
Jain, Jiya
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jc C
9.375
1
9.275
4
9.075
4
9.300
2
37.025
1
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
9.100
1
9.750
1
8.800
3
8.850
3
36.500
1
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Ch B
9.525
1
9.050
2
9.200
1
8.425
5
36.200
1
Oliva, Caprice
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jc C
8.150
9
9.525
2
9.100
2T
9.400
1
36.175
2
Cherry, Dillen
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Ch B
8.750
2T
9.550
1
8.850
3T
9.000
2
36.150
2
Saez, Chiara
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
8.400
5T
9.550
2
9.225
1
8.925
2
36.100
2
Brame, Olivia
Yelm Gymnastics Center
11
XG
Ch A
8.350
6
9.225
1
9.600
1
8.875
5
36.050
1
Canavera, Ally
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jc C
8.600
5T
9.625
1
9.525
1
8.250
7T
36.000
3
Hanson, Evelyn
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Jc C
8.700
4
9.125
5
8.800
6
9.275
3
35.900
4
Lowen, Zoe
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jc C
8.825
3
9.475
3
8.900
5
8.675
6
35.875
5
Bugge, Taylor
Klahhane Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr A
8.750
2
9.075
1
9.000
1
9.000
2
35.825
1
Santerre, Zoe
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
8.350
4T
9.650
1
8.700
3T
9.100
1T
35.800
2
Maffeo, Audrey
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr B
8.950
2
9.225
3
8.600
5
8.975
1
35.750
3
Eustaquio, Maya
Cascade Elite West
11
XG
Jc C
8.900
2
8.450
7
9.100
2T
9.150
4
35.600
6
Check, Misha
Alpha Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr B
8.350
5
9.000
6
9.150
1
8.975
1
35.475
1
Jurgensen, Janelle
Cascade Elite West
11
XG
Ch A
8.625
3
8.625
5
9.300
2
8.800
6
35.350
2
Dalrymple, Irene
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr B
8.375
4
9.725
1
8.350
5
8.675
3
35.125
2
Fahey, Ariel
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr A
8.700
3
8.525
5
8.450
5
9.200
1
34.875
2
Hartman, Kira
Klahhane Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr A
8.300
6T
9.175
4
8.700
3T
8.700
4
34.875
3
Waldman, Annabelle
Cascade Elite West
11
XG
Ch A
8.600
4
8.900
2
8.300
5
9.000
3
34.800
3
Lorenz, Hayden
Cascade Elite West
11
XG
Jr B
8.800
3
8.875
5
8.400
7
8.725
4
34.800
4
Frederickson, Blair
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Ch A
8.500
5
8.725
3
8.100
6T
9.450
1
34.775
4
Wolf, Stella
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr A
8.300
6T
8.725
7
9.150
2
8.600
5
34.775
4
Rivard, Sam
Yelm Gymnastics Center
11
XG
Sr B
8.600
1T
9.100
5
8.400
4
8.650
4
34.750
3
Webb, Sarah
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr B
8.375
7
8.700
6
9.050
2
8.600
6T
34.725
5
Stewart, Veda
Cascade Elite West
11
XG
Ch B
8.600
4
8.150
6
8.850
3T
9.075
1
34.675
3
Poland, Maile
Yelm Gymnastics Center
11
XG
Jc C
8.600
5T
8.625
6
8.700
7
8.750
5
34.675
7
Proctor, Addison
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr A
8.900
1
8.650
3
8.550
3
8.525
6
34.625
3
Love, Emery
The Athletic Edge
11
XG
Sr B
8.600
1T
8.500
7
8.725
3
8.800
2
34.625
4
Bass, Amelie
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr B
8.450
4
9.125
4
8.700
4
8.150
9
34.425
6
Thurman-DuPuis, Nevaeh
Klahhane Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr A
8.450
3
9.050
5
8.000
8
8.850
3
34.350
5
Forouhar, Aryana
Yelm Gymnastics Center
11
XG
Ch B
7.950
5
8.925
3
8.850
3T
8.550
4
34.275
4
Polselli, Mara
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr A
8.600
4
8.450
6
8.525
4
8.575
5
34.150
4
Sanford, Josie
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Ch A
8.750
1
8.175
7T
8.100
6T
9.050
2
34.075
5
Salazar, Brisa
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Sr A
8.350
7
9.000
2
8.100
6
8.500
7
33.950
5
Brady, Brynn
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr B
8.400
5T
8.375
7
8.475
6
8.675
5
33.925
7
Traband, Mariah
Klahhane Gymnastics
11
XG
Ch A
8.050
9
8.000
9
8.850
3
8.975
4
33.875
6
Rodriguez, Nevaeh
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr A
8.550
2
8.750
6
8.200
6
8.350
7
33.850
6
Poissant, Rylie
The Athletic Edge
11
XG
Ch B
8.750
2T
8.400
5
8.300
6
8.250
6
33.700
5
Day, Reagan
The Athletic Edge
11
XG
Sr B
8.550
3
9.150
4
7.700
7
8.250
5
33.650
5
Kidd, Bethany
Yelm Gymnastics Center
11
XG
Ch A
8.325
7
8.700
4
8.000
8
8.475
7
33.500
7
Dimbat, Kendra
The Athletic Edge
11
XG
Jr A
8.350
4T
8.225
8
8.275
5
8.575
6
33.425
7
Pittman, Kenna
Cascade Elite West
11
XG
Jr A
8.100
8
9.400
3
8.050
7
7.750
9
33.300
8
McLain, Sophia
The Athletic Edge
11
XG
Ch A
8.150
8
8.175
7T
8.650
4
8.275
8
33.250
8
Morton, Grace
The Athletic Edge
11
XG
Ch B
7.800
6
7.625
7
9.000
2
8.725
3
33.150
6
Maghiari, Leonna
The Athletic Edge
11
XG
Jr B
8.000
8
8.300
8
8.250
8
8.600
6T
33.150
8
Carrera, Elena
Yelm Gymnastics Center
11
XG
Sr A
8.500
5
7.200
8
8.675
2
8.650
4
33.025
6
West, Tegan
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr A
8.475
6
7.950
7
7.750
7
8.800
3
32.975
7
Hanson, Analucia
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Jc C
8.450
7
7.550
9
8.600
8
8.250
7T
32.850
8
Cohen-Jons, Piper
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr A
8.000
8
8.600
4
7.550
8
8.325
8
32.475
8
Smithhart, Adelaide
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Ch A
8.700
2
8.275
6
7.650
9
7.650
9
32.275
9
Earnest, Madison
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Jc C
8.250
8
7.975
8
7.700
9
8.050
9
31.975
9
Blackman, El
The Athletic Edge
11
XG
Jr A
7.700
9
8.100
9
7.650
9
8.325
8
31.775
9
McKissick, Ellie
North Coast Gymnastics
11
XG
Jr B
7.700
9
7.400
9
6.900
9
8.275
8
30.275
9
Davids, Beatrice
Cascade Elite West
11
XG
Sr B
0.000
6T
9.375
3
9.000
2
0.000
6T
18.375
6
Noel, Taylor
Metropolitan Gymnastics
11
XG
Sr B
0.000
6T
9.425
2
8.200
6
0.000
6T
17.625
7
Cherry, Kaia
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Ch B
0.000
7
8.750
4
0.000
7
0.000
7
8.750
7