MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Great Lakes YMCA Regional Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-22
2023-04-23
Countryside YMCA
431
Great Lakes YMCA Regional Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Mayya, Tanvi
Countryside YMCA
6
8
JR B
8.625
4
9.150
1
9.325
1
8.925
4
36.025
1
Mullen, Gabby
Wayne County YMCA
6
8
JR A
8.300
5
8.750
1
9.225
2
9.000
2
35.275
1
Palonis, Ava
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
6
8
JR B
8.775
1
8.050
3
8.475
3T
9.350
1
34.650
2
Oelkrug, Calla
Napolean Y
6
8
Senior
8.675
2
7.350
7
9.175
1
9.250
2
34.450
1
Brown, Baileigh
North Canton YMCA
6
8
JR A
9.325
1
8.325
3
8.050
7
8.675
4
34.375
2
Jacoby, Aleksia
North Canton YMCA
6
8
JR A
9.150
2
7.150
5T
8.900
4
8.600
5T
33.800
3
Eck, Lily
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
6
8
Senior
8.750
1
7.200
8
8.450
5
9.375
1
33.775
2
Pennington, Samantha
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
6
8
JR A
9.125
3
6.775
8
8.525
6
9.225
1
33.650
4
Geiger, Alena
Greater Cincinnati
6
8
Senior
8.375
4T
7.825
3
8.550
4
8.875
3
33.625
3T
Daubenspeck, Paige
North Canton YMCA
6
8
Senior
8.450
3
8.150
1
8.650
3
8.375
7
33.625
3T
Buckenmeyer, Allison
Greater Toledo YMCA
6
8
Senior
8.375
4T
7.375
6
9.000
2
8.450
6T
33.200
4
Johnson, Claire
Greater Toledo YMCA
6
8
JR A
8.275
6
7.150
5T
9.100
3
8.525
6
33.050
5
Wood, Sydne
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
6
8
JR B
8.350
6
6.825
9
8.825
2
8.950
3
32.950
3
Wooldridge, Alena
Countryside YMCA
6
8
JR B
8.675
2
7.450
5
8.475
3T
8.275
8
32.875
4
Kreiner, Maleia
Greater Toledo YMCA
6
8
JR B
8.125
9
8.100
2
8.075
6
8.550
5
32.850
5
Morse, Becca
Kettering
6
8
JR B
8.650
3
6.900
8
8.200
5
9.050
2
32.800
6
Spires, Halle
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
6
8
JR A
8.575
4
7.075
6
8.550
5
8.600
5T
32.800
6
Riddle, Emma
Countryside YMCA
6
8
JR B
8.200
8
7.500
4
8.300
4
8.350
7
32.350
7
Perry, Lindsay
Kettering
6
8
Senior
8.250
5
7.575
5
7.550
7
8.850
4
32.225
5
Unger, Taelen
YMCA of Darke County
6
8
JR B
8.275
7
7.250
7
7.950
7
8.475
6
31.950
8
Stanek, Alyssa
North Canton YMCA
6
8
JR A
8.250
7
6.825
7
7.950
8
8.800
3
31.825
7
Rigdon, Josie
North Canton YMCA
6
8
Senior
8.100
7
6.525
11
7.900
6
8.350
8
30.875
6
Williamson, Amanda
North Canton YMCA
6
8
Senior
7.925
8
7.800
4
7.100
9
7.850
10
30.675
7
Fish, Hannah
North Canton YMCA
6
8
Senior
8.200
6
6.600
10
7.475
8
8.150
9
30.425
8
Niedermeyer, Caroline
North Canton YMCA
6
8
Senior
7.900
9
6.875
9
7.050
10
8.450
6T
30.275
9
Sedmock, Isabella
North Canton YMCA
6
8
JR B
8.375
5
7.325
6
7.800
8
6.775
10
30.275
9
Lloyd, Lucy
Ross County YMCA
6
8
JR B
7.550
10
6.000
10
7.000
9
7.575
9
28.125
10
Lape, Lexie
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
6
8
JR A
0.000
9T
8.575
2
9.500
1
8.150
7
26.225
8
Wagner, Eden
Ross County YMCA
6
8
JR A
7.650
8
4.000
9
5.750
9
7.250
8
24.650
9
Coppock, Miriam
Kettering
6
8
Senior
0.000
10
7.850
2
6.000
11
8.700
5
22.550
10
Mullen, Allison
Wayne County YMCA
6
8
JR A
0.000
9T
8.150
4
0.000
10
0.000
9
8.150
10