MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Girls Rhode Island Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-12-01
2023-12-03
Aim High Academy Inc
1904
2023 Girls Rhode Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Olympia Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
Taskin, Sophie
Olympia Gymnastics
WF1
XG
Child
9.050
8.650
10
9.550
9.025
10T
9.400
9.100
10
9.350
9.050
17T
36.400
35.825
5
Hollingworth, Nora
Olympia Gymnastics
BS5
6
Intermedia
9.000
8.850
12T
9.150
8.950
6
9.350
8.850
18
9.325
9.125
19T
35.850
35.775
8
Grimes, Scarlett
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Intermedia
9.600
9.300
13T
9.400
9.175
29T
9.275
8.725
30T
9.275
8.550
30T
37.250
35.750
27
Flanagan, Emma
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Child
9.350
8.825
30
9.450
9.350
17T
9.350
8.850
22T
8.675
8.675
30T
36.200
35.700
20
Donaldson, Charlotte
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Intermedia
8.850
8.850
28T
9.250
9.175
20T
9.100
8.625
25
9.300
9.000
24
36.500
35.650
21
DAmbrosia, Olivia
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Junior
9.500
9.175
20
9.225
9.225
24T
9.325
8.750
29
9.175
8.225
35
36.500
35.375
30
Jodoin, Sydney
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Child
9.050
9.000
19T
9.350
9.350
18T
9.350
8.100
33
9.400
8.700
28T
36.450
35.150
25
Brightman, Sydney
Olympia Gymnastics
WS4
XD
Senior
8.875
8.150
24
8.950
8.950
9
9.175
9.175
6
9.325
8.750
14
35.175
35.025
11
Hilton, Brooke
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Junior
9.050
8.725
40
9.150
9.025
34
8.975
8.825
27T
8.725
8.325
33
35.325
34.900
32
Wesolowski, Hadley
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Intermedia
8.900
8.775
38T
8.825
8.825
39
9.150
9.150
19T
8.700
8.100
37T
35.000
34.850
33
Anderson, Sally
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Junior
8.950
8.925
24
9.150
9.000
29
9.200
8.350
30T
8.575
8.575
32
35.300
34.850
27
Love, Sofia
Olympia Gymnastics
BS5
6
Intermedia
9.075
8.625
19T
9.225
8.700
13
9.350
8.475
25
9.300
9.000
27
36.125
34.800
18
Reynolds, Kallie
Olympia Gymnastics
BS5
6
Child
8.750
8.275
28
9.200
8.750
12T
8.775
8.525
23
9.525
9.225
15T
35.775
34.775
21T
Hawes, Ella
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Child
8.800
8.400
37
9.100
8.900
32
9.375
8.725
24
8.975
8.700
29T
36.250
34.725
29
Allen, Riley
Olympia Gymnastics
GS1
8
Senior
9.175
8.950
12T
8.975
7.900
30
9.325
8.500
14T
9.350
9.225
4
36.175
34.575
16
Jockell, London
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Intermedia
9.200
8.850
29T
9.100
9.075
27T
8.900
8.025
34
8.700
8.525
33
35.450
34.475
30
Paquin, Allie
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Senior
9.075
9.075
26T
9.050
8.925
37
9.050
8.350
39T
9.150
8.100
38T
35.575
34.450
35
Cerrone, Ashley
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Child
9.550
9.225
19T
9.300
9.300
21
9.000
7.525
46
9.225
8.375
32
36.400
34.425
36
Blais, Aspen
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Child
9.275
9.275
17T
9.275
9.200
26
8.900
8.050
44
9.000
7.750
44T
35.350
34.275
37
Hull, Emma
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Intermedia
9.200
9.000
20T
9.175
9.175
21T
9.050
7.800
38
8.500
8.300
37T
35.350
34.275
33
Savoie, Maddie
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Child
9.325
8.475
43
9.125
9.000
35
9.225
9.000
22
8.750
7.775
42T
36.425
34.250
38
Paré, Riley
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Junior
9.300
8.925
36T
9.100
8.775
40T
9.025
8.775
28
8.850
7.750
45T
36.275
34.225
39
Morin, Samantha
Olympia Gymnastics
WF1
XG
Child
8.900
8.300
28T
9.150
8.575
26T
9.450
8.700
23T
9.275
8.625
39
36.050
34.200
29
Adams, Ainsley
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Intermedia
8.900
8.750
39
9.100
8.725
44
9.050
8.875
25T
9.100
7.775
43T
35.350
34.125
40
Brightman, Dylan
Olympia Gymnastics
WF4
XP
Intermedia
9.050
8.550
18T
9.450
9.375
2
9.375
7.200
43
9.375
8.975
31T
36.925
34.100
25
Amin, Aria
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Child
9.000
8.900
27T
9.400
8.925
31
8.950
7.750
39
8.575
8.500
34T
34.750
34.075
34
Bergeron, Sarah
Olympia Gymnastics
BS5
6
Child
9.325
8.750
14
8.300
7.750
26T
9.050
8.400
26
9.325
9.150
18T
35.250
34.050
28
Bleyer, Grace
Olympia Gymnastics
GS1
8
Senior
9.200
8.350
21T
9.550
9.050
14
9.150
7.665
27
9.600
8.975
17
36.900
34.040
21
Anderson, Alyssa
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Junior
9.425
9.050
28T
9.450
9.450
14T
9.050
7.200
47
9.125
8.300
34
35.625
34.000
41
Brodeur, Gabby
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Intermedia
9.100
9.100
17T
9.000
8.150
38
9.100
7.950
35T
9.000
8.800
27
35.200
34.000
35
Reynolds, Avery
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Intermedia
8.850
8.600
35T
9.100
9.100
25T
9.050
7.950
36T
8.750
8.300
38T
34.950
33.950
36
Needham, Mackenzie
Olympia Gymnastics
WS4
XD
Junior
9.075
8.900
13T
9.300
8.400
14
9.000
7.850
18
9.350
8.800
12T
36.725
33.950
14
DiGiovanni, Alexia
Olympia Gymnastics
WF1
XG
Senior
8.900
8.125
37T
9.275
8.800
19T
8.900
8.800
20T
9.150
8.225
45
35.600
33.950
32T
Roy, Megan
Olympia Gymnastics
WF4
XP
Intermedia
9.175
7.800
41T
8.975
8.525
22
9.200
8.200
28T
9.325
9.325
11T
35.525
33.850
29
Hannaway, Grace
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Child
9.000
9.000
21T
8.800
8.775
35T
9.000
7.950
37T
8.800
8.050
40T
34.500
33.775
37
Bizier, Caroline
Olympia Gymnastics
WF4
XP
Child
8.900
8.600
14T
9.200
8.725
18T
8.825
7.100
44
9.400
9.250
16T
35.875
33.675
32
Francis, Zoe
Olympia Gymnastics
WS4
XD
Junior
9.075
9.075
5
8.950
8.350
15
8.925
8.925
8
9.500
7.325
24
35.925
33.675
17
Hollingworth, Natalie
Olympia Gymnastics
WS4
XD
Senior
8.600
8.600
21T
8.650
8.650
12T
8.600
7.450
21
8.900
8.900
10T
34.500
33.600
18
Elliott, McKinley
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Child
9.100
8.350
45
9.050
8.775
41T
8.950
8.525
36
8.900
7.900
41
35.450
33.550
43
D’Ambrosia, Caroline
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Child
8.150
8.000
39
9.500
9.050
28
8.900
7.700
40
8.675
8.675
31T
35.050
33.425
38
Parkhurst, Moira
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Junior
8.900
8.200
47
8.900
8.900
38
8.500
8.350
40T
8.200
7.975
40
33.600
33.425
44
Anderson, Marissa
Olympia Gymnastics
WF1
XG
Junior
9.400
8.675
9
9.300
8.250
35T
9.300
8.500
30T
9.150
8.000
47T
35.650
33.425
35
Jarrett, Brooke
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Junior
8.900
8.650
42
9.100
8.500
46
8.450
8.075
43
8.650
8.175
36
34.450
33.400
45
Araujo, Layla
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Child
8.650
8.450
36
8.600
8.250
37
9.200
8.225
32
8.825
8.450
36
34.575
33.375
39
Coulombe, Millie
Olympia Gymnastics
BS4
XB
Intermedia
9.000
9.000
22T
8.200
7.450
39
8.900
8.325
31
8.500
8.500
35T
33.800
33.275
40
Valenzuela, Mia
Olympia Gymnastics
WU1
4
Intermedia
9.100
8.250
35
8.500
8.000
26
8.600
8.450
35T
9.350
8.500
14
34.025
33.200
28T
Hannigan, Avery
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Junior
9.000
8.525
32T
9.050
7.800
43
9.100
8.050
34
9.100
8.650
18
35.600
33.025
32
Minyvong, Kaydence
Olympia Gymnastics
WU1
4
Junior
8.500
8.450
24T
7.975
7.675
33
8.950
8.100
43
8.875
8.300
25T
34.200
32.525
34
McMullen, Brynn
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Junior
8.600
8.150
45
9.225
9.225
6
9.350
8.150
31T
8.700
6.900
48
35.150
32.425
34
Ascoli, Avalee
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Intermedia
8.800
8.000
49
8.500
8.100
39T
8.750
7.950
38T
9.200
7.950
35
33.600
32.000
37
Gelinas, Hazelle
Olympia Gymnastics
WF1
XG
Senior
8.650
8.225
33
8.700
8.075
41
9.150
7.400
46T
9.075
8.250
44
34.750
31.950
45
Desautell, Naomia
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Junior
9.100
8.250
42T
8.900
7.950
41
8.475
7.275
50
8.800
8.350
31T
33.850
31.825
38
Auclair, Hailey
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Intermedia
8.650
8.050
46T
9.150
8.725
26T
9.025
7.775
45
8.600
7.250
47T
34.525
31.800
39
Neil, Addison
Olympia Gymnastics
WS4
XD
Junior
9.050
9.050
8T
7.000
6.900
21*
7.275
7.275
23
8.500
8.425
19
31.650
31.650
21T
Hauk, Rose
Olympia Gymnastics
GS1
8
Senior
8.250
7.500
37
9.000
8.725
17
8.200
7.100
35
9.025
8.275
35
33.525
31.600
33
Paquin, Emily
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Intermedia
8.600
8.350
36
9.200
9.200
8T
8.800
7.525
46
7.950
6.450
50
33.900
31.525
41
Lord, Lyla
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Intermedia
8.950
8.250
46
8.900
7.200
47
8.725
8.250
41
8.900
7.350
46
34.650
31.050
46
Lord, Hailey
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Child
8.500
7.800
51
8.800
7.250
48T
9.300
8.200
28T
9.000
7.525
42
35.300
30.775
43
Vroegindewey, Quinn
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Senior
9.200
8.750
24T
9.200
8.625
28
9.000
5.725
54
8.200
7.500
43
34.850
30.600
44
Rhault, Paisley
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Child
9.300
9.250
7
8.250
7.350
47
8.800
6.250
51T
8.100
7.675
38T
33.800
30.525
45
Skurka, Delaney
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Child
8.700
8.425
33
7.300
7.050
51
8.400
7.475
47
8.150
7.375
45
31.900
30.325
46
Ferland, Alex
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Child
8.350
7.400
53
7.850
7.600
46
8.200
8.200
29T
7.500
6.350
52T
30.150
29.550
49
Lesperance, Addie
Olympia Gymnastics
WU1
4
Child
8.650
7.850
41T
7.725
5.000
47
8.675
7.800
47T
8.675
7.200
49
32.475
27.850
47
Marquis, Khloe
Olympia Gymnastics
WU2
3
Intermedia
8.200
8.050
47T
7.700
6.000
52
8.150
4.900
55
7.600
7.600
41T
30.900
26.550
51
Conti, Madison
Olympia Gymnastics
WU1
4
Intermedia
8.375
8.375
28
7.300
0.000
49T
8.625
7.900
44
8.050
7.675
44
32.075
23.950
49