MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 EGA Winter Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-04
2020-12-06
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
477
2020 EGA Winter Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A1,
A2,
A3,
A4,
A5,
A7,
AXB,
AXD,
AXP,
AXS,
AXD-Adult,
AXG-Adult,
AXS-Adult
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
AKERS, DAISY
South County Gymnastics
2
8
Sr A
0.000
9
8.875
3
0.000
9
9.025
2
17.900
9
Boyd, JaMya
Flip Factory
2
8
Sr A
9.000
5
8.575
4
9.075
1
8.800
7
35.450
1
Campbell, Morgan
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
2
8
Jr A
8.800
6
8.250
6
8.975
4
9.000
8
35.025
5
Compton, Reese
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
2
8
Sr A
8.500
6
8.250
7
8.225
6
8.950
4
33.925
5
Cottrell, Kendall
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
2
8
Jr A
9.000
3
8.550
4
9.000
3
9.200
3
35.750
4
Covey, Ella
South County Gymnastics
2
8
Sr A
9.425
1
0.000
9
8.500
5
9.000
3
26.925
7
Cummings, Julianna
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
2
8
Jr B
8.800
5
8.350
3
8.500
4
9.450
1
35.100
3
Fowler, Josie
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
2
8
Jr A
8.850
4
9.300
2
8.600
7
9.375
1
36.125
1
Fulbright, Rylee
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
8
Jr B
8.900
3
8.050
5
8.725
2
9.050
6
34.725
4
Hamby, Lily
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
2
8
Sr A
9.275
2
9.025
2
9.050
2
7.750
9
35.100
3
Hoyt, Katelyn
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
2
8
Sr A
8.400
7
8.525
5
8.550
4
8.475
8
33.950
4
Huff, Lyndee
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
2
8
Jr B
8.500
6
7.300
7
7.650
6
9.250
2
32.700
6
Keim, Briar
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
2
8
Jr B
9.100
2
7.850
6
7.150
7
8.400
7
32.500
7
Lopez, Jullissa
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
2
8
Jr A
8.000
9
8.250
7
8.950
5
8.600
9
33.800
8
Martin, Aubrie
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
2
8
Jr A
9.125
2
7.150
9
8.075
9
9.025
7
33.375
9
Moore, Mariah
Airborne Gymnastics Academy
2
8
Jr A
8.150
8
9.475
1
9.225
2
9.150
4
36.000
2
Parker, London
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
2
8
Jr A
9.200
1
7.750
8
8.600
8
9.225
2
34.775
7
Pierce, Lydia
Bartlesville
2
8
Jr A
8.700
7
8.700
3
9.450
1
9.100
5
35.950
3
Privat, Vianne
South County Gymnastics
2
8
Jr B
9.525
1
9.250
1
8.875
1
9.175
3
36.825
1
Ragina, Brenna
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
8
Sr A
9.200
3
8.325
6
8.600
3
9.150
1
35.275
2
Stuemky, Lily
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
2
8
Jr A
8.850
5
8.475
5
8.625
6
9.025
6
34.975
6
Sullivan, Marah
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
8
Jr B
8.850
4
8.700
2
8.525
3
9.050
5
35.125
2
Villalobos, Isabel
South County Gymnastics
2
8
Sr A
9.150
4
9.050
1
0.000
8
8.850
6
27.050
6
Webb, Kaitlyn
South County Gymnastics
2
8
Sr A
0.000
8
7.250
8
8.200
7
8.950
5
24.400
8
Woodson, Caroline
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
8
Jr B
7.750
7
8.150
4
8.300
5
9.075
4
33.275
5