MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Crown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-06
2023-01-08
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
1053
Atlanta Crown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 8 Division: D
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Anderson, Kenzie
Paulding Gymnastics
C01
8
D
8.850
4
8.150
4
8.475
7
8.475
5
33.950
4
Armstrong, Ava
Summit Gymnastics
C01
8
D
7.950
7
8.800
2
9.200
3
8.300
7
34.250
3
Baker, Cassie
North Metro Gymnastics Center
C01
8
D
7.925
8
7.600
5T
8.500
6
8.450
6
32.475
8
Bear, Kyleigh
World Class Gymnastics
C03
8
D
8.125
10
9.175
4
8.075
10
9.450
1
34.825
7
Bolden, Rose
Newnan School of Gymnastics
C01
8
D
9.050
3
6.925
8
8.700
5
8.575
4
33.250
6
Burd, Larisa
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
C03
8
D
9.325
3
9.025
6
8.725
5
8.150
10
35.225
5
Clark, Chloe
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
C02
8
D
9.275
5
9.125
3
8.525
8
9.100
5T
36.025
3
D%27Antoni, Ella
BIO Gymnastics
C03
8
D
0.000
12
9.350
1
7.375
12
8.950
7
25.675
12
Davidson, Jenna
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
C03
8
D
8.950
6
8.650
10
8.175
8T
7.725
12
33.500
9
Ferguson, Ansley
BIO Gymnastics
C02
8
D
9.500
1
9.350
1
9.375
1T
9.025
7
37.250
1
Fields, Abigail
Genie's Gymnastics
C03
8
D
9.425
2
9.000
7
9.150
2
9.025
4T
36.600
1
Fossette, Annabelle
North Metro Gymnastics Center
C01
8
D
7.750
9
6.500
9
7.800
10
7.750
9
29.800
9
Giles, Teaghan
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
C03
8
D
8.325
8
0.000
12
8.800
3
9.025
4T
26.150
11
Glasgow, Abigail
World Class Gymnastics
C03
8
D
8.625
7
8.225
11
9.350
1
9.250
3
35.450
4
Hines, Jordyn
World Class Gymnastics
C03
8
D
9.550
1
9.050
5
8.475
6
9.350
2
36.425
2
Jacobs, Jizelle
Dream Chasers Gymnastics
C01
8
D
9.075
2
7.325
7
9.150
4
8.950
1
34.500
2
Kidd, Bailee
Paulding Gymnastics
C01
8
D
8.675
5
9.200
1
8.250
9
7.600
10
33.725
5
Leonard, Claire
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C02
8
D
0.000
10T
8.925
5
0.000
11T
8.775
10
17.700
10
Lies, Elia
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C02
8
D
9.100
7
8.900
6
8.800
5
9.125
4
35.925
4
Marcus, Cooper
North Metro Gymnastics Center
C01
8
D
8.200
6
7.600
5T
8.350
8
8.675
3
32.825
7
Margaret Perez, Frances
Salem Gymnastics Center Ltd.
C03
8
D
8.225
9
9.250
3
7.650
11
7.950
11
33.075
10
McCauley, Grace
Roswell Gymnastics
C01
8
D
0.000
10
0.000
10
9.400
1
7.900
8
17.300
10
Monk, Molly
BIO Gymnastics
C02
8
D
9.325
4
8.225
8T
8.600
7
8.875
9
35.025
9
Monroe, Elissa
Legacy Gymnastics
C01
8
D
9.350
1
8.300
3
9.225
2
8.700
2
35.575
1
Paff, Gabi
ACE Gymnastics
C03
8
D
8.100
11
9.300
2
8.175
8T
8.850
8
34.425
8
Rhodes, Emmy
Salem Gymnastics Center Ltd.
C03
8
D
9.175
4
8.900
9
8.750
4
9.025
4T
35.850
3
Russell, Emma
BIO Gymnastics
C03
8
D
9.100
5
8.975
8
8.375
7
8.725
9
35.175
6
Salley, Annie
BIO Gymnastics
C02
8
D
8.900
8
8.825
7
8.450
9
8.950
8
35.125
8
Sealy, Delaney
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C02
8
D
8.600
9
8.225
8T
9.375
1T
9.100
5T
35.300
7
Trzaska, Kaitlyn
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
C02
8
D
9.475
2
7.825
10
8.850
4
9.200
3
35.350
6
Wiktorowski, Hailey
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C02
8
D
9.225
6
9.250
2
8.125
10
9.275
2
35.875
5
Wiktorowski, Kate
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C02
8
D
9.450
3
8.950
4
9.300
3
9.425
1
37.125
2
Young, Nicholette
BIO Gymnastics
C02
8
D
0.000
10T
0.000
11T
8.650
6
8.400
11
17.050
11