MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Georgia Xcel State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-04-09
2021-04-11
Gymnastix Training Center
Click here
977
2021 Georgia Xcel State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8A Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Elstad, Blakely
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch C
9.250
1
9.675
1
9.775
1
9.725
1
38.425
1
2
Wyatt, Peyton
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr B
9.300
1
9.625
1
9.400
2
9.625
1
37.950
1
3
Feyzi, Maral
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Ch G
9.100
1
9.400
1
9.550
2
9.700
1
37.750
1
4
Wilson, Elizabeth
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr B
9.025
3
9.600
2
9.575
1
9.475
2
37.675
2
5
Crooms, Kinsley
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Sr F
8.950
1
9.400
1
9.575
1
9.625
1
37.550
1
6
Entinger, Dani
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr G
8.975
1
9.650
1
9.275
1
9.575
1
37.475
1
7
Wise, Avery
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch D
9.000
1
9.700
1
9.275
1T
9.475
2
37.450
1
7
Neary, Kyrielle
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr C
9.250
1
9.250
2
9.375
1
9.575
1
37.450
1
9
Simien, Arissa
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch D
8.925
2
9.575
2
9.275
2T
9.600
1
37.375
2
10
Villarreal, Janeza
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Ch G
8.900
2
9.300
2
9.750
1
9.400
3
37.350
2
10
Hanaway, Caitlyn
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr A
9.150
1
9.450
1
9.400
1
9.350
2
37.350
1
12
Taing, Mei Li
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr C
9.175
3
9.300
1
9.275
2
9.500
2
37.250
2
13
Brandenbug, Elizabeth
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr F
8.850
1
9.350
1
9.350
1
9.450
1
37.000
1
14
Levy, Jolie
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Sr E
9.050
1
9.375
1
9.000
1
9.550
1
36.975
1
15
Gordon, Zoe
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr A
8.825
2
9.375
2
9.375
2
9.375
1
36.950
2
16
Raub, Makenna
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr C
9.225
2
9.225
3
9.125
4
9.325
3
36.900
3
17
Sims, Zurri
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch H
9.350
1
9.325
1
8.500
1
9.650
1
36.825
1
18
Bourne, Lilly
Zenit Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch C
8.700
2
9.375
2
9.275
2
9.425
2
36.775
2
19
Atamer, Cansu
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr F
8.925
2
9.025
4
9.150
2
9.500
2
36.600
2
19
Mikle, India
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Sr C
8.700
2
9.250
2
9.200
2
9.450
1
36.600
1
21
Jones, Lennox
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Ch A
8.900
1
9.050
2
9.225
1
9.400
3
36.575
1
21
Dsouza, Mahi
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr C
8.950
1
9.350
1
9.325
1
8.950
2
36.575
2
23
Whitehead, Susanna
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr D
9.125
1
9.175
1
8.650
1
9.600
1
36.550
1
24
Feingold, Kayla
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Sr G
8.900
1
9.375
2
8.650
3
9.600
1
36.525
1
24
Lima, Gabriella
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch G
8.725
3
9.000
3
9.375
3
9.425
2
36.525
3
26
Parham, JennaBella
Zenit Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch A
8.700
2
9.175
1
9.125
2
9.475
1
36.475
2
27
Bilson, Alexandra
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr H
8.875
1T
9.025
2
9.050
1
9.375
1
36.325
1
28
Herzog, Megan
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr F
8.900
3
9.200
3
8.625
4
9.475
3T
36.200
3
29
Heath, Alex
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Sr F
8.825
4
9.250
2
8.575
5
9.475
4T
36.125
4
30
Iyer, Antara
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr F
8.650
5
8.975
5
9.050
3
9.350
5
36.025
5
30
Martin, Savannah
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr B
8.475
4
9.050
3
9.350
3
9.150
4T
36.025
3
32
Busko, Harper
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr G
8.200
4
9.450
1
9.050
2
9.300
2
36.000
2
33
Maslia, Alexa
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr C
8.500
4
8.900
4
9.225
3
9.275
4
35.900
4
34
Long, Makayla
Cartersville Twisters
8A
XG
Ch D
8.625
4
8.950
3
8.900
3
9.300
4
35.775
3
35
Bloom, Gigi
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr B
9.200
2
8.600
5
8.750
5
9.150
5T
35.700
4
36
Hendrix, Miller
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr A
8.850
2
9.375
1
8.150
4
9.175
2
35.550
1
36
Brightwell, Kayden
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr B
8.250
5
9.000
4
9.050
4
9.250
3
35.550
5
36
Thompson, Molly
Zenit Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch F
8.550
1
8.825
1
9.200
1
8.975
1
35.550
1
39
Harris, Paisley
Cartersville Twisters
8A
XG
Ch A
8.400
3
8.600
3
9.075
3
9.450
2
35.525
3
40
Sides, Mary Ann
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr G
8.850
2
8.850
4
8.400
4
9.250
3
35.350
3
40
Martin, Ameila
Jump Start Gym
8A
XG
Sr D
8.950
1
8.650
1
8.550
1
9.200
1
35.350
1
42
Newell, Hunter
Zenit Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch E
8.550
1
9.200
1
8.150
1
9.225
1
35.125
1
43
Williams, Alex
Cartersville Twisters
8A
XG
Jr A
8.875
1
8.475
3
8.400
2
9.325
1
35.075
2
43
Fowler, Ryleigh
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr H
8.875
2T
8.450
3
8.575
2
9.175
2
35.075
2
45
Ganjam, Kushi
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr B
9.025
1
8.400
1
8.175
1
9.275
1
34.875
1
46
Haygood, Lara
Zenit Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr G
8.500
2
8.250
2
9.050
2
9.050
2
34.850
2
47
Maurice, Avery
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr H
8.350
3
9.525
1
8.000
3
8.925
3
34.800
3
48
Leuzarder, Caroline
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr E
8.600
2
8.100
2
9.275
1
8.750
2
34.725
1
49
Hanaway, Peyton
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch G
8.575
4
8.450
4
8.675
4
9.000
4
34.700
4
50
Fox, Isabelle
Cartersville Twisters
8A
XG
Ch C
8.350
3
8.825
3
8.225
3
9.000
3
34.400
3
51
House, Stella
Perimeter Gymnastics
8A
XG
Ch D
8.700
3
8.025
4
8.175
5
9.400
3
34.300
4
51
Wilson, Ashlyn
Roswell Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr E
9.100
1
8.900
1
7.100
2
9.200
1
34.300
2
53
Baldwin, Maya
Cartersville Twisters
8A
XG
Jr A
8.575
3
8.650
2
8.850
1
8.175
4
34.250
3
54
Lucas, Brianna
Cartersville Twisters
8A
XG
Ch D
8.425
5
7.850
5
8.550
4
9.075
5
33.900
5
55
Semper, Devyn
Zenit Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr F
8.600
6
7.650
6
7.800
6
9.300
6
33.350
6
56
Cash, Hannah
Cartersville Twisters
8A
XG
Jr A
7.950
4
8.050
4
8.200
3
8.800
3
33.000
4
57
Yeager, Emily
All Around Gymnastics
8A
XG
Sr G
8.550
3
9.025
3
9.100
1
0.000
4
26.675
4