MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Optional Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-11
2020-12-13
Mountain Brook Gymnastics
273
2020 Optional Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jasperson, Lilah
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
B
9.550
3
9.750
1
9.650
1
9.625
1T
38.575
1
2
Spencer, Makenzie
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
B
9.575
2
9.625
2
9.625
2
9.525
3
38.350
2
3
Spinelli, Anastasia
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
C
9.650
1
9.600
1
9.475
2
9.375
2
38.100
1
4
Kelso, Ka'lyssa
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
C
9.500
2
9.400
4
9.525
1
9.600
1
38.025
2
5
Pate, Rory
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
B
9.250
5
9.375
5
9.600
3
9.425
4
37.650
3
6
Carson, Adanna
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
C
9.050
5
9.550
2
9.425
4
9.200
4
37.225
3
7
Adams, Layla
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
B
8.800
6
9.425
4
9.550
4
9.325
5
37.100
4
8
Walker, Carsen
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
B
9.650
1
9.050
7
8.725
8
9.625
1T
37.050
5
9
Banks, Makayla
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
A
8.850
5
9.500
1
9.300
3
9.225
2
36.875
1
10
Magee, Sylvie
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
C
9.175
3
9.275
5
9.350
5
9.025
5
36.825
4
11
Richardson, Claire
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
B
9.400
4
9.150
6
9.300
6
8.925
7T
36.775
6
12
Hughes, Harper
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
A
9.000
4
9.400
2
9.425
1
8.900
5T
36.725
2
13
Thead, Sophia
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
C
9.150
4
9.475
3
9.450
3
8.550
6
36.625
5
14
Roberson, Landri
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
B
8.400
8
9.475
3
9.350
5
9.225
6
36.450
7
15
Baker, Hailey
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
6
XB
A
9.200
2
8.950
7
9.100
4
9.175
3
36.425
3
16
Reeves, Gemma
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
A
8.600
7
9.375
3
9.400
2
9.000
4
36.375
4
17
Hagle, Sarah Kate
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
A
9.050
3
9.250
4
9.075
5
8.900
5T
36.275
5
18
Natschke, Mabry
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
C
8.550
7
9.050
6
9.275
6
9.250
3
36.125
6
19
Brewer, Liza Leigh
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
A
8.700
6
8.925
8
8.950
6
9.425
1
36.000
6
20
Moore, Madi
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
A
9.550
1
9.075
5
8.625
8
8.700
8
35.950
7
21
Beaty, Callen
First City Gymnastics
6
3
B
9.450
2
8.100
2
9.050
1
9.050
1
35.650
1
22
Hinson, Annabelle
First City Gymnastics
6
3
A
9.050
5T
8.300
2
9.050
2
9.025
1
35.425
1
23
McGill, Libby
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
A
8.550
8
8.975
6
8.900
7
8.900
5T
35.325
8
24
Alexander, Griffin
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
B
8.550
7
8.825
8
8.975
7
8.925
7T
35.275
8
25
Bodree, Jolie
First City Gymnastics
6
3
A
9.100
4
8.925
1
8.450
4
8.400
5
34.875
2
26
Lambert, Natalie
First City Gymnastics
6
3
A
9.150
3
7.600
4T
9.150
1
8.725
2
34.625
3
27
Cassel, Olivia Cassel
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
6
XB
C
8.750
6
9.000
7
8.450
7
8.375
7
34.575
7
28
Jones, Parkyr
First City Gymnastics
6
3
A
9.375
1
7.600
4T
8.975
3
8.500
3
34.450
4
29
Caraway, Emery
First City Gymnastics
6
3
B
9.300
3
8.275
1
8.725
2
7.725
6
34.025
2
30
McMellon, Peyton
First City Gymnastics
6
3
B
9.500
1
7.175
6
8.500
4T
8.700
2T
33.875
3
31
Green, Audrey
First City Gymnastics
6
3
B
9.100
6
8.050
3
8.425
6
8.250
4
33.825
4
32
Good, Allison
First City Gymnastics
6
3
B
9.250
4
7.375
4
7.550
7
8.700
2T
32.875
5
33
LaFrance, Livi
First City Gymnastics
6
3
A
9.050
5T
7.700
3
8.300
5
7.525
6
32.575
5
34
Beasley, Saniriyah
First City Gymnastics
6
3
B
9.200
5
7.350
5
8.550
3
7.375
7
32.475
6
35
English, Avery
First City Gymnastics
6
3
A
9.350
2
6.050
7
8.150
6
8.425
4
31.975
6
36
Jones, McKenna
First City Gymnastics
6
3
B
9.000
7
6.250
7
8.500
4T
8.125
5
31.875
7
37
Winans, Everlee
First City Gymnastics
6
3
A
7.150
7
7.100
6
7.375
7
6.050
7
27.675
7