MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
2683
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Jamjev Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gault, Audrey
Jamjev Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr B
8.800
5
9.650
1
9.550
5T
9.500
1
37.500
1
2
Gidley, Karis
Jamjev Gymnastics
07B
9
Jr B
9.000
3T
9.350
1
9.150
1
9.575
1
37.075
1
2
Maye, Taylor
Jamjev Gymnastics
06C
8
Jr A
9.500
1
9.500
4
8.650
8
9.425
3T
37.075
2
4
Barton, Mary Brook
Jamjev Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
9.025
5T
9.300
5
9.100
4
9.500
3
36.925
3
5
Rhoades, Julia
Jamjev Gymnastics
06C
8
Jr B
9.150
5T
9.600
2
8.850
8T
9.050
6T
36.650
6
6
Bullock, Hayden
Jamjev Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr B
8.850
4
9.100
8
9.225
12
9.350
4
36.525
4
7
Hart, Grace
Jamjev Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr C
8.500
15
9.275
3T
9.275
6T
9.200
4
36.250
5T
8
Kellgren, Virginia
Jamjev Gymnastics
05D
7
Jr B
8.600
9T
8.950
9
9.200
3
9.400
3
36.150
4
9
Bonamy, Josie
Jamjev Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
9.050
10T
8.975
6
8.825
9
9.250
6
36.100
6
10
Lee Dobson, Anna
Jamjev Gymnastics
07B
9
Jr A
8.700
5
8.950
5
9.175
2
9.050
8
35.875
3
11
Strange, Mary Margaret
Jamjev Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr A
8.950
8T
8.525
12
9.200
14
9.050
14
35.725
13
12
Carr, Caris
Jamjev Gymnastics
07B
9
Jr A
8.400
8
8.900
6
9.000
3
9.400
2T
35.700
4
13
Bellan, Mary Rose
Jamjev Gymnastics
07B
9
Jr B
8.500
9
9.100
4
9.025
2T
8.925
5
35.550
4
14
Willis, Abigail
Jamjev Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr A
8.775
8
9.500
1
7.925
11
9.125
5
35.325
5
15
Illes, Audrey
Jamjev Gymnastics
05D
7
Jr C
8.600
8T
8.475
11
9.025
2
9.200
5T
35.300
4T
16
Warren, Juliane
Jamjev Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr C
8.600
11T
8.900
7T
8.500
15
9.250
2
35.250
13
17
Short, Ella
Jamjev Gymnastics
07B
9
Sr A
8.250
12
9.175
2
8.325
7
9.150
4
34.900
6
18
Jordan, Mary Riley
Jamjev Gymnastics
06C
8
Jr B
8.375
13
9.000
7
8.300
15
9.125
5
34.800
11
19
Archinard, Jaedyn
Jamjev Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
8.800
9
9.100
6
8.325
13
8.275
12
34.500
9
20
Aaron-Brush, Avery
Jamjev Gymnastics
05D
7
Jr C
8.200
14
8.725
7
8.375
8
8.325
14
33.625
13
21
Hill, Jewel
Jamjev Gymnastics
06C
8
Sr B
0.000
13T
9.600
1
8.650
7
0.000
13T
18.250
13
22
Nelson, Alyssa
Jamjev Gymnastics
06C
8
Jr B
0.000
15
0.000
14T
8.825
10
8.850
11T
17.675
15
23
Todd, Kaia
Jamjev Gymnastics
07B
9
Sr B
0.000
11T
9.575
1
7.700
11
0.000
12T
17.275
11
24
Sainker, Sarah
Jamjev Gymnastics
06C
8
Sr B
0.000
13T
6.100
14
6.800
13
0.000
13T
12.900
14
25
McCullough, Anna Grace
Jamjev Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
0.000
14T
0.000
13T
8.925
8
0.000
14T
8.925
14
26
Grant, Avery
Jamjev Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
0.000
11T
0.000
10T
8.875
7
0.000
11T
8.875
12