MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
2683
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Florida Elite
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Beardsley, Kloe
Florida Elite
09C
4
Sr A
9.525
1
9.825
1
10.000
1
9.100
2T
38.450
1
2
Gress, Gracie-Ella
Florida Elite
09C
3
Jr A
9.750
1
9.600
1
9.600
1
9.250
1
38.200
1
3
LaFleur, Kara
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Jr C
9.500
5
9.250
10
9.450
5T
9.500
4
37.700
4
4
Byrd, Samantha
Florida Elite
09C
4
Jr A
9.700
1
9.325
5
9.300
4
9.325
2
37.650
2
5
Tieben, Kendall
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Jr B
9.250
7T
9.525
2
9.625
2
9.175
5T
37.575
4
6
Grundy, Kassidy
Florida Elite
05B
7
Jr B
9.350
1
9.150
4T
9.550
1
9.425
2
37.475
1
7
Greenfield, Ayden
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Sr A
9.525
2
9.350
9
9.325
9T
9.250
4T
37.450
3
8
Johnson, Graciee
Florida Elite
04C
6
Jr B
8.850
8
9.225
1
9.325
2
9.675
1
37.075
1
8
Fletcher, Daisy
Florida Elite
04C
6
Sr A
9.450
2
8.700
7
9.375
4
9.550
1T
37.075
3
8
Stone, Hailey
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Jr B
9.125
9
9.475
4T
9.150
10
9.325
2
37.075
6
11
Marco, Sophia
Florida Elite
09C
4
Jr A
8.925
8T
9.725
2
9.675
1
8.700
8T
37.025
4
11
Ravan, Ella
Florida Elite
04C
6
Jr A
8.900
5T
8.950
2
9.550
1
9.625
1
37.025
2
13
Inman, Keeley
Florida Elite
04C
6
Jr C
9.300
1T
8.975
4T
9.325
2*
9.400
7T
37.000
1T
14
Fitzgerald, Alexis
Florida Elite
03C
XG
Jr C
8.650
11T
9.450
1
9.300
3
9.550
4
36.950
2
15
Myers, Piper
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Jr A
9.250
8T
9.350
8
9.000
16
9.175
6
36.775
11
16
Myers, Ava
Florida Elite
05B
7
Jr C
9.400
1
9.100
2
9.100
3
9.150
10
36.750
1T
16
Evans, Avery
Florida Elite
05B
7
Jr C
9.200
2
9.050
3T
9.200
2
9.300
8
36.750
1T
18
Gambino, Gabby
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Jr C
9.225
5T
8.875
10
9.575
2
9.050
8
36.725
8
18
Merwin, Elianah
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Sr A
9.150
11T
9.400
8
9.325
9T
8.850
14
36.725
11
20
Wiggins, Kendra
Florida Elite
09C
3
Jr A
9.400
5
9.350
2
8.975
3
8.850
7
36.575
2
20
Moore, Aubrey
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Sr B
9.325
3T
9.050
6T
9.050
10
9.150
5T
36.575
8
20
Tohal, Ayla
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Jr C
9.175
8
9.100
6T
9.125
11
9.175
7
36.575
9
23
Sexsion, Alexis
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Jr B
9.375
5
9.175
9
8.800
13
9.150
7
36.500
9
24
Goodman, Sophia
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Jr C
8.700
15
9.275
9
9.400
8
9.075
11
36.450
12
25
Owen, Brin
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Jr B
9.325
6
9.100
10
9.275
7
8.700
13
36.400
10
26
Dimmick, Kendall
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Jr B
9.300
6
9.350
3
9.050
10
8.650
16
36.350
7
27
Hall, Olivia
Florida Elite
03C
XG
Jr A
8.850
9
8.900
8
8.950
4
9.575
4T
36.275
5
28
Mason, Everly
Florida Elite
09C
3
Jr A
9.275
7
8.850
7
9.250
2
8.650
9
36.025
4
29
Swan, Summer
Florida Elite
03C
XG
Sr A
9.350
1T
8.600
11
8.700
9
9.325
5T
35.975
8
30
Lazarock, Sophia
Florida Elite
05B
7
Jr A
9.400
1
8.150
12
9.350
1T
9.000
12T
35.900
5
31
Hobbs, Karis
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Sr A
9.100
7
9.025
6
8.975
11
8.700
8
35.800
8
32
Brandl, Paige
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Jr B
9.000
10
9.050
11T
8.650
14
9.075
10
35.775
12
33
Solomon, Anna
Florida Elite
09C
4
Jr A
9.325
2
9.475
4
8.175
15
8.750
6
35.725
5
34
Erb, Sofia
Florida Elite
09C
3
Jr B
9.300
6
9.375
1
7.700
8
9.275
1
35.650
5
35
Baratta, Bianca
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Sr A
8.950
9
9.150
5
9.125
6T
8.300
11
35.525
9
36
Rieger, Vivienne
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Jr B
8.800
14
8.900
10
8.950
11
8.700
14T
35.350
14
37
San Jose, Miley
Florida Elite
04C
6
Jr C
8.800
13
8.750
10T
8.500
14
9.200
11T
35.250
11
38
Anderson, Kendall
Florida Elite
05B
7
Jr B
8.750
7T
8.350
13
8.800
10
9.200
9
35.100
10
39
Bruckner, Bailey
Florida Elite
02A
XS
Sr A
9.175
10
8.650
15
9.250
12
8.000
15
35.075
15
40
Crawford, Marlee
Florida Elite
04C
6
Jr C
8.900
11T
9.000
3
7.450
16
9.500
3
34.850
13
41
Weast, Kaylee
Florida Elite
01C
2
Jr A
8.900
4
8.150
3
8.650
7
9.000
6
34.700
4
42
Treace, Riley
Florida Elite
01C
2
Jr A
9.000
2T
8.050
6
8.600
8T
8.950
7T
34.600
5
43
Orrego, Miadaniela
Florida Elite
03C
XG
Jr B
8.500
12T
8.500
11
8.050
12
9.350
10
34.400
12
44
Woodley, Trinity
Florida Elite
05B
7
Jr B
8.650
12T
8.650
11T
8.350
11T
8.700
14
34.350
13
45
Wood, Brynna
Florida Elite
04C
6
Sr A
8.500
14
8.950
6
9.200
5T
7.550
14
34.200
9
46
Moore, Addi
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Jr C
7.950
15
8.675
11
8.625
14
8.825
11
34.075
15
47
Thompson, Abby
Florida Elite
01A
XB
Jr A
7.600
17
8.050
17
8.875
14
8.475
16
33.000
17
48
Engle, Ansley
Florida Elite
04C
6
Jr C
8.650
16
8.750
10T
8.975
7
0.000
16
26.375
16