MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Indiana Xcel State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-22
2019-03-24
Jana's Gymnastics
993
2019 Indiana Xcel State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Lane
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kawase, Ai
Gymnastics Lane
A2
XG
Youth A
9.050
10T
8.875
14T
9.275
5T
9.450
2
36.650
4
2
Hancock, Blaykee
Gymnastics Lane
A1
XG
Child A
9.000
11T
9.125
2
9.350
1T
9.000
19T
36.475
4
3
Beard, Kinley
Gymnastics Lane
B7
XB
Child A
8.950
16
9.275
13
9.100
10
8.900
23
36.225
15
4
Ruddick, Sophie
Gymnastics Lane
A1
XG
Child A
8.875
17
8.850
9T
9.125
9T
9.300
6
36.150
8
5
Thurston, Paisleigh
Gymnastics Lane
B7
XB
Child B
8.775
28T
9.050
27
9.250
10T
8.950
23T
36.025
25
6
Cockerham, Nevaeh
Gymnastics Lane
A6
XP
Child
8.650
20T
8.850
11T
9.275
8
9.175
12
35.950
11
7
Goss, Emalee
Gymnastics Lane
A4
XG
Junior A
9.050
9T
9.000
11T
8.650
23
9.225
10
35.925
11
8
VonDielingen, Riley
Gymnastics Lane
B8
XB
Youth A
8.925
23
9.175
26
8.925
19T
8.875
24
35.900
21
9
Doriot, Emma
Gymnastics Lane
B6
XS
Child B
9.075
15T
9.000
28
8.700
27T
9.000
15T
35.775
28
10
Blomenberg, Ava
Gymnastics Lane
A2
XG
Youth B
9.000
16T
8.825
15T
8.925
15
9.000
21
35.750
18
11
Tindell-Clark, Aryhna
Gymnastics Lane
A4
XG
Junior A
8.825
19T
8.600
19
9.000
13
9.200
11T
35.625
13T
12
Hamm, Delaney
Gymnastics Lane
A1
XG
Child A
8.700
25
8.550
17T
9.275
6
9.075
14T
35.600
14
13
Brock, Ella
Gymnastics Lane
A1
XG
Child A
8.775
23
8.550
17T
9.050
12
9.125
10T
35.500
17
13
Franklin, Marisa
Gymnastics Lane
A4
XG
Junior B
8.875
14
8.800
17
8.825
15T
9.000
18T
35.500
18T
15
Ramsey, Brylee
Gymnastics Lane
A3
XG
Youth C
9.000
17T
8.625
23
8.900
19
8.925
24
35.450
24
16
Mora-Utrera, Annabell
Gymnastics Lane
B7
XB
Child B
9.175
18
9.175
25
8.350
28
8.525
32
35.225
28
17
Lewis, Grace
Gymnastics Lane
A7
XP
Senior
8.775
20
8.000
24
9.325
10T
8.900
22
35.000
22
18
Bruce, Betsy
Gymnastics Lane
A1
XG
Child A
8.850
18T
8.650
14
8.100
23
9.100
12T
34.700
22T
19
Lucas, Emma
Gymnastics Lane
B2
XS
Youth D
8.450
30
8.925
29
8.675
26
8.625
29
34.675
29T
20
Wilde, Triniti
Gymnastics Lane
A7
XP
Youth
8.925
12T
7.600
22T
9.100
11
9.025
21T
34.650
23
21
Hackman, Harper
Gymnastics Lane
B7
XB
Child A
8.000
30
8.750
28
8.775
20
8.775
27
34.300
28
22
Bryson, Mackenzie
Gymnastics Lane
A1
XG
Child B
8.575
22T
8.100
17
8.825
11
8.450
24
33.950
19
23
Cornn, Marlo
Gymnastics Lane
A7
XP
Junior
8.800
14T
0.000
21
9.275
11
8.925
19
27.000
21