MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Chow's 16th Annual Winter Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-18
2019-01-20
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Click here
1217
Chow's 16th Annual Winter Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Emerge Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cavcic, Amina
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Jr B
9.250
5T
9.600
2T
9.775
1
9.325
3T
37.950
1
2
Thompson, Paige
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Sr C
9.200
6
9.500
2
9.500
3
9.250
8T
37.450
2
3
Erickson, Ruth
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Jr C
8.800
7
9.800
1
9.225
2
9.475
2
37.300
1
4
Riker, Claire
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Jr C
9.200
7T
9.600
2
9.075
11
9.250
3*
37.125
4T
5
Terhark, Julia
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Sr C
8.625
15
9.100
12T
9.625
2
9.300
6T
36.650
10
6
Hytrek, Paige
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Sr C
8.850
2T
9.300
2
9.175
2
9.225
2T
36.550
1
7
Ruelle, Grace
Emerge Academy
2W2
XP
Jr C
9.400
1
8.900
3T
9.100
3
9.075
6
36.475
3
8
Baird, Julia
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Sr B
8.975
11
9.375
5T
8.925
11
8.875
10
36.150
8
9
Hasanovic, Lejla
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Sr A
9.075
11
9.075
16
8.925
14T
8.950
11
36.025
14T
10
Allshouse, Avery
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Sr A
8.450
16
9.225
14
9.200
8
8.925
12
35.800
16
11
Smith, Marlow
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Jr B
9.300
4
8.600
15
8.800
12
9.025
11
35.725
13
12
Marso, Ainsley
Emerge Academy
2W2
XP
Jr B
9.400
1
9.075
3
8.000
7
9.150
2
35.625
5
13
Terhark, Lucy
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Jr B
8.100
11T
9.100
5T
8.900
4T
9.025
7
35.125
6
14
Simoens, Katelyn
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Jr B
8.100
11T
9.225
2
8.900
4T
8.700
9
34.925
7
15
Hodges, Olivia
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Sr C
8.550
10T
8.700
10
9.000
4
8.500
15
34.750
12
16
Osborne, Gabrielle
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Sr A
8.750
3T
9.300
3
8.000
12
8.525
13
34.575
9
17
Baugh, Aftyn
Emerge Academy
3W2
XS
Sr B
8.700
13
8.750
11
8.575
13T
8.250
15
34.275
12
18
Davis, Dena
Emerge Academy
2W4
XD
Sr B
9.000
1
8.650
2
8.200
6
8.350
7
34.200
4
19
Bradley, Da'Neisha
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Jr A
8.350
7T
8.775
6
8.700
6
8.225
14
34.050
7T
20
Smith, Kenyan
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Sr C
8.775
6
8.000
14T
8.175
14
8.950
9
33.900
14
21
VanDeBoe, Alexa
Emerge Academy
2W2
XP
Jr B
8.700
9
8.350
8
7.600
9
9.050
5
33.700
8
22
Gehrels, Kayley
Emerge Academy
2W4
XD
Sr B
8.800
3T
8.600
3T
8.500
4
7.700
8
33.600
5
23
Ulrich, Melanie
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Sr C
8.150
15
8.325
13
8.525
10
8.575
14
33.575
15
24
Faidley-Leitner, Joy
Emerge Academy
2W2
XP
Sr B
9.000
4T
8.000
5
7.600
9
7.700
8
32.300
8
25
Lewis, Madison
Emerge Academy
2W4
XD
Sr A
8.700
8T
7.000
8
7.475
10
8.325
10
31.500
9
26
Lewis, Brantlee
Emerge Academy
3R1
XG
Sr B
0.000
16
9.100
8
8.925
5
0.000
16
18.025
16