MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gopher Xcel Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-08
2019-03-10
North Shore Gymnastics
Click here
567
Gopher Xcel Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Foth, Tatum
Jam Hops Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
9.650
1
9.400
5
9.500
1
9.750
1
38.300
1
2
Gens, Makena
Jam Hops Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
9.450
2T
9.500
1
9.250
3T
9.700
2
37.900
2
3
McConnell, Sarah
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
12yrs
9.250
2
9.350
1T
9.350
2
9.800
1
37.750
1
4
Greene, Mckenzie
Jam Hops Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
9.200
3
9.350
2T
9.400
1
9.300
2T
37.250
2
5
Nordin, Mari
Jam Hops Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
9.250
1
9.200
5T
9.450
1
9.250
7
37.150
1
6
Corbett, Ryah
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
9.000
3
9.200
6T
9.200
7
9.700
1
37.100
2
7
Champ, Zoe
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
8.900
5
9.500
1
9.250
5T
9.350
5
37.000
3
8
Thompson, Anisa
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
9.450
3T
9.450
2T
8.800
8T
9.100
9
36.800
3
9
Hueller, Annika
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.600
12T
9.600
1
9.000
5T
9.500
3
36.700
1T
9
Reed, Callie
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
8-11yrs
9.200
2*
9.250
4T
8.650
18T
9.600
1T
36.700
2T
9
Schneider, Hazel
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
8-11yrs
9.200
1*
9.100
7T
9.200
2T
9.200
6
36.700
3T
12
Austin, Dehlia
Jam Hops Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
8.900
5T
9.450
3T
8.950
6
9.350
4T
36.650
4T
12
Staut, Kaitlyn
Jam Hops Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
9.400
4
8.800
10T
9.250
4T
9.200
8
36.650
5T
14
Dallmann, Ella
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
8.750
9T
9.300
4
9.150
8
9.400
2T
36.600
4
14
McManus, Emily
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
9.050
4
9.150
5
9.150
4
9.250
4
36.600
3
16
Schmidt, Kendra
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
8.700
11
9.400
3
9.050
9
9.400
3T
36.550
5
17
Akinola, Sofiyat
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
13yrs
9.200
2
9.450
2
8.400
15
9.300
6
36.350
6
17
Darkow, Samantha
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
8.650
9T
9.250
7T
9.000
5
9.450
3
36.350
6
17
Annunziata, Nicole
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
9.300
1
9.100
6
8.650
11
9.300
3T
36.350
4
20
Rehman, Lexie
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
8-11yrs
9.100
3
8.600
12T
8.850
11T
9.600
2T
36.150
4
21
Bresnan, Isabella
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.800
7T
9.350
3
9.000
6T
8.950
14T
36.100
5
22
Westbrock, Abrial
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
8.750
10T
8.700
11
9.400
2
9.200
8T
36.050
7
23
Schrupp, Emily
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
8.700
8
9.200
4
9.000
6T
9.100
8T
36.000
5
24
Kolb, Julia
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
8.850
6T
8.550
12
9.350
3T
9.200
9T
35.950
8
25
Wang, April
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
8.850
7T
8.750
9T
8.900
12
9.400
4T
35.900
9
26
Hall, Rylee
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.800
8T
8.600
13T
9.000
7T
9.400
5
35.800
6T
26
Parod, Jamie
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
8.900
6T
8.650
12T
8.900
7
9.350
5T
35.800
7
26
Kollodge, Sophie
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.900
5T
8.650
11
9.300
1
8.950
15T
35.800
7T
26
Luebker, Ellie
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
8.800
5T
8.850
10T
9.050
5
9.100
9T
35.800
6
30
Weigelt, Peyton
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.800
9T
9.500
2
8.700
16*
8.750
20
35.750
8T
30
Gibson, Harper
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.550
16T
9.050
9T
8.700
15*
9.450
4
35.750
9T
30
Araya, Briana
Jam Hops Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
8.800
7T
9.250
8T
8.750
10T
8.950
12
35.750
8
33
See, Olivia
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
8.500
11
9.450
4T
8.750
11T
9.000
10T
35.700
9
33
Goodrum, Ella
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
12yrs
8.650
9
9.050
7T
8.850
8T
9.150
7
35.700
7
33
Schroeder, Reese
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.700
11
9.050
10T
8.900
10
9.050
9T
35.700
10
36
Gimse, Sage
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
8.500
12T
9.050
8T
8.850
9T
9.200
5T
35.600
8
37
Feuerhelm, Maya
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.550
17T
9.150
6
8.650
19T
9.050
10T
35.400
11
37
Struck, Eleanor
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
8.600
10
9.000
9
9.000
7T
8.800
14
35.400
9
39
Anderson, Alaina
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
14+yrs
8.800
8T
8.850
9
8.400
13
9.300
6
35.350
10
40
Ebisso, Elillii
Jam Hops Gymnastics
7
XG
14+yrs
8.650
10T
9.300
6
8.100
15
9.250
7
35.300
11
40
Brothers, Lindsey
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
8.800
6T
8.450
14
9.200
3
8.850
12T
35.300
10
40
DeJournett, Norah
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
13yrs
8.800
8
8.500
13
9.000
10T
9.000
13
35.300
10
43
Irlbeck, Jaci
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.750
10
9.250
5T
8.350
24
8.800
19
35.150
12
44
Dvorak, Emmy
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.400
20T
8.400
15
9.200
3T
9.100
7T
35.100
13
45
Virginia, Alea
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
13yrs
8.400
13
8.750
10T
9.000
11T
8.900
14T
35.050
11
46
Letze, Greta
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
13yrs
8.200
14
9.000
7
8.650
14
9.150
10
35.000
12T
46
Frigaard, Lily
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
13yrs
8.950
4
8.200
14
8.800
13
9.050
11T
35.000
13T
48
Gault, Adason
Flex Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
8.600
12
7.950
15
9.250
6T
9.050
12T
34.850
14
48
Evenson, Taylor
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
14+yrs
8.250
12
8.800
11T
8.800
9T
9.000
11T
34.850
12
50
Siers, Elena
Duluth YMCA Aerials
7
XG
14+yrs
8.200
13
8.400
14
9.450
2
8.750
14
34.800
13
50
Francis, Kaleigh
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.250
22
9.100
8T
8.400
22T
9.050
11T
34.800
14
52
Maechler, Ellie
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.900
6T
8.150
21
9.150
4
8.550
22
34.750
15T
52
Lund, Clara
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
9.050
4
8.100
22
8.500
21
9.100
8T
34.750
16T
54
Steffen, Emma
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.600
13T
8.200
20
9.000
8T
8.900
16T
34.700
17
55
Yanda, Mollie
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
8.450
14
8.850
11T
8.400
14T
8.950
10
34.650
11
56
Hutcheson, Siena
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
12yrs
8.500
13T
8.200
15
8.750
10
8.900
11
34.350
12
57
Charchian, Lucy
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
7.900
17
9.300
3
7.800
17
9.200
6T
34.200
13T
57
Schwebach, Alexa
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.600
14T
7.700
24T
9.000
9T
8.900
17T
34.200
18
57
Oliver, Catherine
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
8.400
15
8.750
12
8.450
13
8.600
16T
34.200
14T
60
Hagen, Marley
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.600
15T
7.800
23
8.750
13T
9.000
12T
34.150
19
61
Thibodeau, Abigail
Flips Gymnastics LLC
7
XG
14+yrs
8.100
14
8.650
13T
8.550
12
8.800
13
34.100
14
62
Haag, Reese
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.400
21T
8.350
16
8.400
23T
8.900
18T
34.050
20
63
Mills, Bria
Flips Gymnastics LLC
7
XG
12yrs
8.550
11
8.700
13
8.000
16
8.750
15
34.000
15
63
Dosek, Caroline
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.500
18T
8.250
19
8.550
20
8.700
21
34.000
21
65
Gerlach, Kendra
Twin City Twisters
7
XG
12yrs
8.750
7
7.800
16T
8.500
12
8.850
13T
33.900
16
66
Majerle, Emily
Flips Gymnastics LLC
7
XG
8-11yrs
7.900
25
8.550
14
8.150
25
9.000
13T
33.600
22
67
Clover, Ella
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.100
23
8.300
18*
8.850
12T
8.300
23
33.550
23T
67
Heller, Emma
Flips Gymnastics LLC
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.500
19T
8.300
17*
8.700
17T
8.050
24
33.550
24T
69
Blankenhorn, Addison
Classic Gymnastics
7
XG
12yrs
8.300
16
7.800
17T
8.400
15T
8.600
17T
33.100
17
70
Hanna, Sydney
Duluth YMCA Aerials
7
XG
14+yrs
8.050
15
7.400
15
8.300
14
8.450
15
32.200
15
71
Zimny, Addison
North Shore Gymnastics
7
XG
8-11yrs
8.000
24
7.700
25T
8.750
14T
7.450
25
31.900
25
72
Ortiz, Adrianna
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
XG
13yrs
0.000
15
8.800
8
9.350
4T
8.900
15T
27.050
15