My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

ShamRock Classic - MyMeetScores.com
ShamRock Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-162018-03-16 Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD72
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Wirick, HosannaAscent 1 XS Younger9.200 6T9.600 29.500 1T9.350 137.650 1
2Cohn, GraceAscent 1 XS Younger9.500 19.650 19.350 39.000 13T37.500 2
3Goike, LilaAscent 1 XS Younger9.300 2T9.550 39.300 4T9.300 2T37.450 3
4Lorey, IsabelaTimberline 2 XG Older8.950 79.450 19.200 29.100 4T36.700 1
5Righetti, RylanTelluride Gymnastics 1 XS Older9.300 2T9.200 10T9.200 78.900 17T36.600 4T
5Shepard, BrookeAscent 1 XS Middle9.200 6T9.250 8T8.950 13T9.200 736.600 4T
7Leach, LilyAscent 1 XS Younger9.200 6T9.200 10T9.050 9T9.100 8T36.550 6
8Vanzo, SofiaRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XB Older9.000 9T8.900 21T9.050 9T9.300 2T36.250 7
9Boren, BellaRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XS Older8.500 20T9.450 59.300 4T8.700 26T35.950 8
10Soper, MadelineRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XS Older8.800 158.900 21T9.500 1T8.700 26T35.900 9
11Haskins, CourtneyRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XP Older8.650 13T8.900 12T9.300 19.000 10T35.850 2
12Lowe, CamilleRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XS Middle8.300 30T9.500 48.700 18T9.300 2T35.800 10T
12Gorrell, MarleyAscent 2 XP Older9.000 4T8.700 18T8.800 9T9.300 1T35.800 3
12Chon, SelahAscent 1 XS Younger9.000 9T9.250 8T8.500 23T9.050 1235.800 10T
15Dixon, KathrynAscent 1 XS Older9.000 9T9.000 16T8.800 15T8.900 17T35.700 12
16Dallmann, MadisonAscent 1 XS Middle8.500 20T9.400 68.700 18T9.000 13T35.600 13
16Hernandez, LeslieAscent 2 XP Older8.900 8T8.700 18T8.900 89.100 4T35.600 4
18Pohl, KateAscent 2 XP Younger8.900 8T8.600 23T9.150 3T8.900 15T35.550 5
19Simpson, AidynRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XB Younger8.700 16T9.300 78.500 23T9.000 13T35.500 14T
19Van Slyke, JolieAscent 1 XS Younger8.300 30T9.100 13T9.000 11T9.100 8T35.500 14T
21Anderson, AidanAscent 1 XS Middle9.300 2T8.900 21T8.000 329.250 635.450 16
22Tanguay, RubyTelluride Gymnastics 2 XG Older9.150 28.600 23T8.450 189.200 335.400 6
22Sante, TirsaTelluride Gymnastics 1 XS Middle8.900 12T9.000 16T9.100 88.400 32T35.400 17
24Farmer, LibertyAscent 2 XP Younger8.500 22T9.100 6T8.400 19T9.300 1T35.300 7
25Westenfelder, GracinAscent 2 XG Middle8.500 22T8.600 23T9.000 6T9.100 4T35.200 8
26Johnston, AlexandraTimberline 2 XG Younger9.300 18.600 23T8.500 14*8.700 25T35.100 9T
26Kozakewich, NiinaTimberline 2 XG Older8.600 16T9.200 2T8.500 14*8.800 19T35.100 9T
28Vanzo, IsabellaRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XS Middle8.400 26T9.100 13T8.400 27T9.100 8T35.000 18
28Winder, AlanaRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XG Younger8.600 16T8.800 15T8.700 11T8.900 15T35.000 11
30Tipton, TaylerRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XS Older8.500 20T8.300 299.250 68.900 17T34.950 19
30Campos, AudreyRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XG Younger8.500 22T8.600 23T9.150 3T8.700 25T34.950 12
32Close, SageAscent 2 XP Older8.800 109.000 8*7.950 299.100 4T34.850 13T
32Noel, CordeliaTelluride Gymnastics 1 XB Older8.400 26T8.700 278.650 209.100 8T34.850 20
32Fenton, MaceyTelluride Gymnastics 2 XG Middle8.650 13T9.000 8*8.400 19T8.800 19T34.850 13T
35Sanders, VictoriaTelluride Gymnastics 1 XB Older8.900 12T9.000 16T7.900 339.000 13T34.800 21
36Crawford, TaliaAscent 2 XP Younger8.700 11T8.900 12T8.100 25T9.000 10T34.700 15T
36Papadopoulos, MariaAscent 2 XG Younger8.400 25T9.000 8T8.500 14T8.800 19T34.700 15T
36LaRose, MarlieRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XB Older8.600 18T8.900 21T8.500 23T8.700 26T34.700 22
39Kulp, MackenzieRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XG Older8.200 31T8.800 15T9.050 58.600 30T34.650 17
40Chandler, BlakeTelluride Gymnastics 1 XB Younger8.700 16T8.800 268.200 308.900 17T34.600 23
41Nelson, LeeAnnaRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XG Older8.550 20T8.200 339.000 6T8.800 19T34.550 18
42Griffin, BrookeAscent 2 XP Older9.100 38.100 34T8.400 19T8.900 15T34.500 19
42Kapitan, YanaAscent 1 XS Middle8.500 20T8.200 309.000 11T8.800 23T34.500 24T
42Sharpe, NatalieTelluride Gymnastics 1 XB Younger8.900 12T8.900 21T8.100 318.600 30T34.500 24T
45Mann, AbigailTelluride Gymnastics 1 XB Younger8.500 20T8.950 208.600 21T8.400 32T34.450 26
46Ozog, RachelAscent 2 XG Middle9.000 4T8.500 29*8.300 22T8.600 30T34.400 20T
46Arguello, KeeleyTimberline 2 XG Middle8.600 16T8.500 29*8.500 14T8.800 19T34.400 20T
46McGill, JulietAscent 2 XD Older8.400 25T8.700 18T8.600 138.700 25T34.400 20T
49Stovall, AugustAscent 2 XG Younger8.250 309.000 8T8.100 25T9.000 10T34.350 23
50Emrick, TulaTelluride Gymnastics 1 XB Younger8.600 18T9.200 10T7.700 348.800 23T34.300 27
50Stepanek, DylanAscent 2 XG Middle8.300 27T8.600 23T8.800 9T8.600 30T34.300 24
52Malboeuf, ReeseAscent 2 XP Younger9.000 4T7.800 37T8.700 11T8.700 25T34.200 25
53Holliday, RubyRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XG Older8.300 27T9.150 4T7.600 33T9.100 4T34.150 26
54Hartwick, PeytonTimberline 2 XG Older8.300 27T9.200 2T7.500 35T9.100 4T34.100 27
54Yingling, PortiaTelluride Gymnastics 1 XB Younger8.400 26T8.500 288.400 27T8.800 23T34.100 28
56Fenton, FordTelluride Gymnastics 1 XS Younger9.300 2T7.600 338.950 13T8.200 3434.050 29
57Beran, AveryAscent 2 XG Middle8.650 13T8.000 368.300 22T9.000 10T33.950 28
58Laehr, AudreyRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XB Younger8.500 20T8.100 318.600 21T8.700 26T33.900 30
59Cox, GracieRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XS Older7.000 33T9.100 13T8.800 15T8.900 17T33.800 31
60Greenhow, LydiaRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XB Older8.000 328.000 328.300 299.300 2T33.600 32
60Herrara, ReyahAscent 2 XG Middle8.150 349.150 4T7.800 30T8.500 33T33.600 29
62Kron, ElaynaTimberline 2 XG Younger8.550 20T7.800 37T8.150 249.000 10T33.500 30T
62Halminski, GracieAscent 2 XP Younger8.600 16T8.500 29T7.600 33T8.800 19T33.500 30T
62Lorenti, CarlaAscent 2 XP Older8.700 11T8.300 328.000 288.500 33T33.500 30T
65Magruder, EmilyRising Star Youth Training Center 1 XS Older7.000 33T9.000 16T8.800 15T8.600 30T33.400 33
66Piotraschke, EmilyTimberline 2 XG Middle8.050 369.100 6T7.700 328.500 33T33.350 33
67Insgoldsby, OliviaAscent 2 XG Younger8.000 37T8.700 18T8.050 278.500 33T33.250 34
68Merrifield, AspenRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XG Older8.200 31T8.100 34T7.800 30T8.900 15T33.000 35
69Halminski, AbigailAscent 2 XG Younger8.200 31T8.900 12T7.100 388.700 25T32.900 36
70Rikkers, SonjaTelluride Gymnastics 1 XB Older8.400 26T7.000 348.450 268.900 17T32.750 34
71Alexander, DilynTelluride Gymnastics 2 XG Middle8.100 358.800 15T7.400 378.400 3832.700 37T
71Gibson, GraceAscent 2 XG Older8.000 37T8.700 18T7.500 35T8.500 33T32.700 37T