MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Region 1 Level 8-10 Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-13
2018-04-15
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
1065
2018 Region 1 Level 8-10 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01Y
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
8,
9,
10
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Fears, Alysen
SCEGA Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
9.375
9
9.650
1
9.500
5
9.550
1T
38.075
1
Walker, Chalyn
All Olympia AOGC
01Y
10
Junior D
9.875
1
9.100
7
9.525
4
9.550
1T
38.050
2
Neff, Isabella
Black Diamond Sports Center
01Y
10
Junior D
9.275
10
9.500
2
9.400
6
9.450
5
37.625
3
York, Marlee
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
9.550
5T
9.175
6
9.225
8
9.375
6T
37.325
4
Baez, Genevieve
Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
9.025
11
9.350
4
9.800
1
9.100
11
37.275
5
Briones, Natalie
Carters Gymnastics Academy
01Y
10
Junior D
9.675
3
9.475
3
8.350
15
9.550
1T
37.050
6
Popovic, Mina
San Mateo Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
9.000
12
9.200
5
9.575
3
9.125
10
36.900
7
Celestine, Amari
SCEGA Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
9.700
2
8.925
8
8.775
12
9.475
4
36.875
8
Vulaj, Alyssa
Wildfire Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
9.575
4
8.175
11
9.675
2
9.300
8
36.725
9
Chavez, Karlie
Central California Gymnastics Institute
01Y
10
Junior D
9.475
7
8.450
10
8.925
11
9.250
9
36.100
10
Ray, Megan
Gym-Max Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
9.425
8
7.650
14T
9.250
7
9.375
6T
35.700
11
Perea, Tavia
Technique Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
9.550
5T
8.675
9
9.100
9
8.350
14
35.675
12
Felix, Charisma
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
01Y
10
Junior D
8.725
14
8.000
13
9.025
10
9.050
12
34.800
13
Jones, Felicia
Rising Star Gymnastics Training Center
01Y
10
Junior D
8.875
13
7.650
14T
8.700
13
8.575
13
33.800
14
Nguyen, Kayla
Technique Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior D
8.550
15
8.150
12
8.675
14
8.000
15
33.375
15
Thompson, Sage
All American Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.625
2
9.575
1
9.625
1
9.250
4
38.075
1
Fitzderald, Sarah
Desert Devils (Mesa)
01Y
10
Junior E
9.500
3T
9.100
4
9.150
7
9.075
7
36.825
2
Blanchard, Tessa
Wildfire Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.725
1
9.225
3
8.600
14
9.225
5T
36.775
3
Duggan, Emma
SCEGA Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.425
5
9.300
2
9.450
4
8.550
14
36.725
4
McNamara, Katie
All Olympia AOGC
01Y
10
Junior E
9.000
13T
8.800
7
9.500
3
9.375
1T
36.675
5
Martin, Isabella
Paramount Elite Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.500
3T
8.400
11T
9.125
8
9.225
5T
36.250
6
Theodorou, Alexandra
Desert Lights Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.350
6
8.900
5T
8.400
15
9.350
3
36.000
7
Clay, Carissa
Mission Valley YMCA Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.300
7T
8.450
10
9.525
2
8.625
12T
35.900
8
Pires, Emily
SoCal Gymnastics Training Center
01Y
10
Junior E
9.150
11
8.325
14
9.425
5
8.975
9
35.875
9
Barbuto, Julianna
Desert Lights Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.000
13T
8.650
9
8.750
12
9.375
1T
35.775
10
Scafani, Ava
North Bay Athletic Association
01Y
10
Junior E
9.175
9T
8.900
5T
8.875
11
8.400
16
35.350
11
Benoski, Brielle
Olympica Gymnastics Academy
01Y
10
Junior E
8.725
17
8.300
15
9.000
9
8.850
10
34.875
12
White, Emily
SCATS Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
8.900
15T
8.350
13
8.950
10
8.525
15
34.725
13
Lee, Angel
Winners Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
8.900
15T
8.225
17
9.400
6
8.175
17
34.700
14
Koehler, Athena
Redwood Empire Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.175
9T
8.400
11T
8.300
16
8.650
11
34.525
15
Mostajo, Valerie
North Bay Athletic Association
01Y
10
Junior E
8.525
18
8.275
16
8.625
13
8.625
12T
34.050
16
Deal, Makayla
Flames Gymnastics Academy
01Y
10
Junior E
9.300
7T
7.000
18
8.100
17
9.000
8
33.400
17
Kiner, Nancy
Wildfire Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
0.000
19
8.775
8
7.500
18
0.000
18T
16.275
18
Unknown, Unknown
Gym-Max Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior E
9.075
12
0.000
19
0.000
19
0.000
18T
9.075
19
Smith, Quinn
Arizona Sunrays
01Y
10
Junior F
9.775
1
9.450
3
9.700
2
9.450
3T
38.375
1
Clark, Sarah
Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
01Y
10
Junior F
9.625
4
9.575
1
9.725
1
9.375
5T
38.300
2
McClelland, Sophia
Paramount Elite Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior F
9.550
5
9.275
7T
9.500
4
9.450
3T
37.775
3
Yeates, Anna
Byers Gymnastics Center II
01Y
10
Junior F
9.650
3
9.275
7T
9.200
9
9.375
5T
37.500
4
Byun, Elise
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
01Y
10
Junior F
9.300
9
9.400
4
9.275
6
9.275
7
37.250
5
Young, Ariana
San Mateo Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior F
9.325
8
9.350
5
8.975
15
9.525
1
37.175
6
Blackson, Courtney
Byers Gymnastics Center II
01Y
10
Junior F
9.700
2
9.300
6
8.700
16
9.175
9T
36.875
7
Tsunoda, Courtney
Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
01Y
10
Junior F
9.500
6
8.050
15
9.550
3
9.475
2
36.575
8
Calder, Ellie
Olympus Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior F
9.400
7
8.800
12
9.125
10
9.150
11
36.475
9
Ulias, Sara
Paramount Elite Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior F
9.150
10
9.525
2
8.650
17
8.900
14
36.225
10
Holtan, Anna
Champion Gymnastics Academy
01Y
10
Junior F
8.850
17
8.925
10
9.300
5
9.100
12
36.175
11
Tavenner, Torri
Desert Lights Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior F
8.700
18
9.100
9
9.250
7T
8.925
13
35.975
12
Lopes, Jaudai
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior F
9.050
13T
8.875
11
9.025
14
8.800
16
35.750
13
Fitz-Gerald, Isabella
Matrix Gymnastics, LLC
01Y
10
Junior F
9.050
13T
8.750
13
9.100
11T
8.700
17
35.600
14
Kirsch, Madison
Arizona Sunrays
01Y
10
Junior F
9.025
15
8.550
14
9.100
11T
8.875
15
35.550
15
Pastor, Jade
Desert Devils (Mesa)
01Y
10
Junior F
9.125
11
6.350
16
9.250
7T
9.175
9T
33.900
16
Villegas, Brianna
Desert Lights Gymnastics
01Y
10
Junior F
8.975
16
0.000
17T
9.050
13
9.225
8
27.250
17
Springer, Payton
Monarchs National Gymnastics Training Center
01Y
10
Junior F
9.075
12
0.000
17T
0.000
18
0.000
18
9.075
18