MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Montana State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Billings Gymnastics School
395
2018 Montana State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Thelen, Audrey
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
9.550
1
9.625
2
9.525
1
9.700
1
38.400
1
2
Young, Madison
Flathead Gym
7
3
Sr B
9.425
1
9.675
1
9.425
1
9.450
1
37.975
1
3
Hill, Paige
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
9.225
2
9.400
3
9.125
2
9.675
2
37.425
2
4
Black, Anita
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Jr B
9.650
1
9.100
5
9.050
4
9.600
1
37.400
1
5
Benkelman, Dacia
Flathead Gym
7
3
Jr B
9.025
6T
9.575
2
9.425
1
9.300
4
37.325
2
6
Lama, Tsering
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
9.150
5
9.650
1
8.950
3
9.500
3
37.250
3
7
Bullemer, Soli
Flathead Gym
7
3
Jr B
9.550
2
9.600
1
8.450
5
9.475
3
37.075
3
8
Nuce, Josie
Flathead Gym
7
3
Sr B
9.000
7
9.325
3
9.200
2
9.400
2
36.925
2
9
Rivera, Lely
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
7
3
Sr A
9.075
5
8.925
3
9.300
1
9.525
1
36.825
1
10
Tweedy, Brie
Flathead Gym
7
3
Jr C
9.350
2
8.775
4
9.050
1T
9.500
2
36.675
1
10
Buls, Isabel
Flathead Gym
7
3
Jr B
9.200
5
9.275
3
9.125
3
9.075
5
36.675
4
12
Rosenstock, Sage
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Jr B
9.450
3
9.200
4
8.400
6
9.525
2
36.575
5
13
Sprecher, Layna
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Sr B
9.400
2
9.425
2
8.325
8
9.300
4
36.450
3
14
Otteson, Olivia
Helena Athletic Club
7
3
Sr B
8.850
8
9.175
4
9.050
3
9.350
3T
36.425
4
14
Ryles, Adyson
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Jr C
9.325
3
9.000
2
8.850
2
9.250
3
36.425
2
16
Todd, Summer
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
8.800
8
9.125
1
9.100
3T
9.175
4
36.200
2
16
Yearry, Bella
Mt. Helena Gymnastics
7
3
Jr C
9.075
4
9.075
1
9.050
1T
9.000
4
36.200
3
18
Lucas, Samara
Helena Athletic Club
7
3
Jr A
9.175
4
9.300
4
8.300
6
9.050
4
35.825
4
18
Stearns, Delaney
Mt. Helena Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
9.050
6
8.475
7
9.100
3T
9.200
3
35.825
3
20
Paddock, Lila
Velocity Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Jr A
9.125
6
9.250
5
8.400
5
8.950
5
35.725
5
21
Van Vleet, Claire
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Jr C
9.500
1
8.925
3
7.725
6
9.525
1
35.675
4
22
Johnson, Payton
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
9.100
4
8.850
4
8.800
4
8.850
6
35.600
4
23
Theis, Avery
Flathead Gym
7
3
Jr B
8.875
7
8.500
7
9.150
2
8.875
6
35.400
6
24
Baldwin, Anne
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Sr B
9.150
5
8.075
6
8.600
5
9.350
3T
35.175
5
25
Dean, Ruby
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
7
3
Jr B
9.025
6T
9.050
6
8.300
7
8.725
8
35.100
7
26
Olds, Bailey
Mt. Helena Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
9.000
7
8.575
5
8.575
5
8.900
5
35.050
5
27
Shields, Erica
Helena Athletic Club
7
3
Sr A
9.150
3
7.425
8
9.125
2
9.325
2
35.025
6
28
Judd, Natalie
Sidney Gymnastics Club
7
3
Jr A
9.200
3
8.200
6T
8.675
4
8.825
7
34.900
6
29
Sportsman, Sage
DDG
7
3
Sr B
9.275
3
8.175
5
8.400
7
8.975
5
34.825
6
30
Gaffield, Kenzie
Sidney Gymnastics Club
7
3
Jr C
9.050
5T
8.700
5
8.350
4
8.625
6
34.725
5
31
Feist, Hailey
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
7
3
Sr B
9.100
6
7.725
7
8.500
6
8.875
7
34.200
7
32
Sullivan, Maylynn
Smiley Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
8.925
7
8.200
6T
8.175
7
8.850
6
34.150
7
33
Crisafulli, Gigi
DDG
7
3
Sr B
9.175
4
7.300
8
8.675
4
8.950
6
34.100
8
34
Currier, Elizabeth
Helena Athletic Club
7
3
Sr A
9.225
1
8.500
6
7.850
6
8.450
7
34.025
7
35
Mindt, Karlie
Helena Athletic Club
7
3
Jr C
9.050
5T
8.300
6
8.325
5
8.325
8
34.000
6
36
Breuer, Lucy
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
9.200
2
8.950
2
7.425
7
8.250
8
33.825
8
37
Lilletvedt, Kadi
Helena Athletic Club
7
3
Jr C
8.800
7
7.450
7T
8.550
3
8.900
5
33.700
7
38
Johnston, Ireland
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
7
3
Jr B
9.225
4
6.500
8
8.200
8
8.850
7
32.775
8
39
Reichert, Ava
Helena Athletic Club
7
3
Jr C
8.950
6
7.450
7T
7.150
7
8.550
7
32.100
8