MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: North Olmsted Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Purtilo, McKenna
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B04
XP
Jr A
9.400
9.400
1T
9.275
9.150
6T
9.625
8.425
11
9.600
8.425
13
37.575
35.400
9
2
Adamonis, Mackenzie
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B04
XP
Sr A
9.425
9.275
1T
9.575
9.450
1
9.500
9.450
1
9.250
9.250
2T
37.425
37.425
1
2
Weisenseel, Lauren
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B05
7
Sr A
9.500
9.250
5
9.250
9.250
5
9.500
8.950
7T
9.275
9.225
8
37.000
36.675
6
4
Gioia, Janelle
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr C
9.100
9.050
11
8.725
8.500
10
9.450
8.675
12
9.500
9.500
7T
36.600
35.725
12
5
Kappel, Kelsey
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B05
7
Sr B
9.375
9.175
8
8.700
8.350
10T
9.425
7.925
12
9.225
0.000
14
36.075
25.450
13
6
Ross, Georgia
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B05
7
Sr A
9.175
9.075
9
9.400
9.400
4
9.400
9.250
3
9.325
8.700
9
37.025
36.425
7
7
Krafchek, Payton
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr C
9.300
9.150
9
9.175
9.175
3
9.375
9.150
3T
9.700
9.700
1
37.275
37.175
2
7
Kostka, Corinne
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B09
6
Sr B
9.300
9.250
4T
8.600
8.000
13
9.375
9.125
3
9.425
9.275
10
36.200
35.650
12
9
Petrasek, Allison
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B09
6
Sr B
9.150
9.150
8T
9.350
9.350
2
9.325
8.900
9
9.550
9.550
3
37.100
36.950
5
10
Maher, Emma
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B04
XP
Jr B
9.200
9.200
7T
9.350
9.200
4T
9.300
9.050
4
9.600
9.350
4T
36.800
36.800
4
10
Jutte, Keira
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B09
6
Sr A
9.225
9.025
4T
8.825
8.800
1
9.300
8.750
5
9.450
9.450
6
36.025
36.025
4T
12
Bubar, Lydia
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr C
9.225
9.175
8
9.075
9.075
5
9.275
9.100
5
9.600
9.600
5
36.950
36.950
5
12
Hofmann, Erin
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B04
XP
Sr A
9.275
9.175
5
9.150
8.800
3T
9.275
8.800
5
9.475
9.250
2T
36.025
36.025
3
12
Schilens, Paige
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B04
XP
Jr B
9.050
8.800
14
9.000
8.500
12
9.275
8.700
9
9.250
9.000
14
36.225
35.000
12
15
Rogers, Ryann
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B05
7
Sr C
9.350
9.075
10
8.650
8.250
8
9.200
8.850
4
9.350
9.350
3
36.350
35.525
6
16
Kelly, Tessa
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A04
8
Sr A
9.525
9.000
3
9.100
8.500
5
9.175
7.350
10
9.450
9.100
5
36.900
33.950
4
17
Zak, Kristen
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B04
XP
Sr B
9.450
9.400
2
9.350
9.200
3T
9.150
8.725
6T
9.450
9.075
6
36.975
36.400
5
17
Browning, Aidan
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B09
6
Sr B
9.075
9.075
11
8.875
8.600
10
9.150
9.000
5T
9.525
9.425
6*
36.100
36.100
9T
19
Bernes, Ellen
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B09
6
Sr B
9.200
9.150
8T
9.500
9.500
1
9.100
8.950
7
9.575
9.525
4
37.125
37.125
4
19
Watson, Addison
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A04
8
Jr A
9.375
8.400
11
9.400
9.275
5
9.100
8.675
7
9.450
9.350
1T
37.325
35.700
6
21
Dubecky, Anne
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B05
7
Sr B
9.250
8.900
13
9.125
8.650
9
9.050
7.250
14
9.575
9.150
10
36.325
33.950
12
22
Fielding, Hannah
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B04
XP
Jr C
9.250
9.250
5T
9.650
8.400
12T
8.950
8.400
12
9.500
9.300
2T
37.175
35.350
9
23
Short, Morgan
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B05
7
Sr B
9.100
9.100
10T
8.200
8.200
13
8.825
8.650
9
8.875
8.875
13
34.825
34.825
11
24
Yarian, Trisha
North Olmsted Gymnastics
B04
XP
Jr C
9.125
9.125
8
8.800
8.650
8
8.300
8.300
13
9.500
9.050
13
35.525
35.125
13
24
DiRienzo, Isabella
North Olmsted Gymnastics
A04
8
Jr B
8.700
8.100
11
8.825
8.400
9
8.300
8.300
11
9.300
9.050
6T
33.850
33.850
9