MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Goldberg, Sadie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
9.625
9.475
1
9.675
9.675
1
9.800
9.800
1
9.650
9.650
2
38.600
38.600
1
2
Jones, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
9.225
9.150
1T
9.550
9.550
1
9.750
9.750
1
9.650
9.650
1
38.100
38.100
1
3
Manville, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.700
9.700
2
9.800
9.700
1
9.700
9.700
1
9.600
9.450
1
38.550
38.550
1
4
Osmena, Sofia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
9.275
9.275
2T
9.600
9.500
1
9.650
9.650
1
9.400
9.400
1T
37.825
37.825
1
5
Li, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.400
9.400
7
9.775
9.600
2
9.600
9.600
1
9.375
9.325
5
37.925
37.925
1T
5
Oiler-Valez, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr A
9.350
9.200
1
9.500
9.225
3
9.875
9.600
1
9.825
9.600
1
38.300
37.625
1
5
Leavitt, Brinley
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.800
8.800
7
9.925
9.600
2
9.600
9.600
4
9.450
9.450
3
37.475
37.450
3
8
Druckenmiller, Cameron
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
9.350
9.350
1
9.100
8.825
8
9.575
9.575
1
9.825
9.350
2T
37.425
37.100
2
9
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr A
9.675
9.600
1
9.450
9.450
3
9.600
9.550
1
9.725
9.725
1
38.325
38.325
1
9
Watkins, Aubrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.400
9.400
5
9.450
9.450
1T
9.550
9.550
2
9.325
9.225
5
37.625
37.625
3
9
Haas, Kristen
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.725
9.725
3
9.300
8.625
13
9.550
9.550
2
9.550
9.550
2
37.550
37.450
4
9
Weinberg, Carly
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr A
9.525
9.000
9
9.500
9.500
3
9.550
9.550
2
9.475
9.400
7
37.525
37.450
3
9
Oelke, Gwendalyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.350
9.175
12
9.175
9.175
7T
9.550
9.550
2
9.775
9.500
1T
37.400
37.400
5
9
Zingery, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.925
8.875
5
9.000
9.000
4T
9.550
9.550
1
9.300
8.975
11
36.400
36.400
2
15
Brock, Pixie
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
9.475
8.850
9
9.550
9.550
1
9.525
9.525
1
9.525
9.525
2
37.450
37.450
2
16
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
9.125
9.125
2
9.650
9.650
1
9.500
9.500
2
9.400
9.400
1
37.675
37.675
1
16
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.725
9.125
10
9.525
8.900
10
9.625
9.500
1
9.600
9.575
3
37.675
37.100
5
16
Sexton, Nola
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.500
9.500
5
9.100
8.900
9
9.500
9.500
4
9.400
9.000
10
36.900
36.900
7
19
Burkins, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
9.050
9.050
4
9.725
9.600
1
9.475
9.475
4
9.800
9.500
1
37.625
37.625
1
19
Ridout, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr A
9.100
9.100
6
8.800
8.650
9T
9.625
9.475
1
9.425
9.050
8T
36.300
36.275
8
19
Wallar, Kaylynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.775
8.775
7
9.100
8.725
9
9.500
9.475
6T
8.575
8.575
10
35.550
35.550
9
22
O'Neil, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.475
9.475
4
9.525
9.375
6T
9.450
9.450
4
9.550
9.400
2
37.700
37.700
2
22
Osmena, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
8.900
8.900
7
8.900
8.775
7T
9.450
9.450
6
9.225
9.150
8
36.275
36.275
6
24
Foley, Reese
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.425
9.425
6
9.175
9.175
3T
9.425
9.425
3T
9.125
9.125
4
37.150
37.150
3
25
Walendzak, Kate
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr A
9.425
9.150
3
9.325
9.300
8
9.500
9.400
3
9.600
9.575
3
37.850
37.425
4T
26
Sejka, Nevaeh
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr A
9.325
9.125
4
9.525
9.525
2
9.375
9.375
4
9.600
9.475
5
37.725
37.500
2
26
Ralston, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.225
9.225
11
9.050
8.925
7
9.375
9.375
1
9.225
9.225
2T
36.750
36.750
4
26
Lykins, Callan
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.750
8.650
9
9.350
9.350
3
9.375
9.375
8
9.375
9.225
4
36.600
36.600
4T
29
Cramer, Maggie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.900
9.900
1
9.175
9.025
7
9.350
9.350
6T
9.550
9.525
3
37.800
37.800
3
29
Gavlak, Gracie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.400
9.400
6
9.250
9.225
3
9.350
9.350
1
9.175
8.950
4T
36.950
36.925
3
29
Sankovich, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.600
9.325
9T
9.250
9.200
4T
9.350
9.350
6T
9.350
8.950
11
37.050
36.825
8
29
Romagnano, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
9.275
9.250
7
9.350
9.000
4T
9.350
9.350
3
9.250
8.575
8
36.200
36.175
4
33
Towles, Lillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr A
9.500
9.275
2
9.550
9.200
4
9.325
9.325
1
9.500
9.500
1
37.300
37.300
1
33
Knight, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr C
9.425
9.375
3
9.225
8.900
6
9.500
9.325
1
9.675
9.675
2
37.275
37.275
1
35
Thompson, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.700
9.700
1
9.650
9.650
1
9.300
9.300
3
9.525
9.225
2T
37.875
37.875
1
35
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr C
9.400
8.950
8T
9.550
9.450
3
9.600
9.300
2
9.575
9.400
9
37.700
37.100
2
35
Wilke, Wren
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.650
8.425
12
8.850
8.000
14
9.300
9.300
7
9.300
9.000
11T
34.750
34.725
13
38
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.475
9.400
2T
9.450
9.450
5
9.600
9.275
4
9.625
9.625
1
37.750
37.750
2
38
McDonald, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr C
9.525
8.950
8T
9.775
8.425
10
9.575
9.275
3
9.525
9.450
7T
38.275
36.100
8
38
Gulledge, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.675
8.400
11
8.825
8.825
8
9.550
9.275
5T
9.325
9.200
5
35.700
35.700
6
41
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr B
9.475
9.125
2
9.600
9.350
2
9.425
9.250
1
9.625
9.550
3T
37.825
37.275
1
41
Wellmeier, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr A
9.800
9.325
5
9.575
8.650
8
9.450
9.250
2
9.775
9.450
4
38.100
36.675
3
41
Paulicivic, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
9.250
8.575
11
9.725
9.325
4
9.650
9.250
8
9.125
8.800
14
37.400
35.950
10
44
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr C
9.400
9.400
1T
8.650
8.450
11
9.325
9.225
2
9.650
9.650
3
36.725
36.725
6
44
Hussey, Madline
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
9.200
8.900
5
9.350
8.750
10
9.875
9.225
9
9.475
9.375
5
37.350
36.250
7
46
Vallance, Madelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.775
9.775
1T
9.325
9.325
2
9.200
9.200
3T
9.500
9.500
1
37.800
37.800
1
46
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Sr B
9.525
9.525
1T
9.275
9.250
3
9.200
9.200
2
9.400
9.400
8
37.375
37.375
1
46
Kish, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.675
9.675
3
9.375
9.375
3
9.525
9.200
6
9.300
8.975
10T
37.225
37.225
6
46
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.450
9.450
1
9.525
8.000
7
9.200
9.200
2T
9.350
9.000
5
36.800
35.650
1
46
Compson, Delaney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.275
8.300
8
9.150
8.650
2
9.325
9.200
2T
9.150
9.150
2T
36.025
35.300
3
46
Ramachandiran, Mitra
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
8.800
8.350
14
9.150
8.525
9
9.325
9.200
6T
9.200
8.675
13
36.150
34.750
11
52
Davis, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr A
9.350
9.350
3
9.400
9.400
2T
9.400
9.175
6T
9.350
9.125
7
37.050
37.050
5
53
Conway, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
9.075
9.075
4T
9.350
9.350
3
9.250
9.150
9
9.325
9.325
5T
36.900
36.900
4
53
Godinez, Courtney
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.525
9.450
6
9.200
8.950
8
9.150
9.150
9T
9.400
9.050
8
37.225
36.600
10
53
Amelung, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.350
9.350
8T
8.825
8.825
9
9.150
9.150
6
9.400
9.225
3
36.550
36.550
7
53
Kime, Olive
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.800
8.200
14
8.625
8.200
14
9.450
9.150
9
9.025
8.775
12
35.200
34.325
13
57
Walton, Pilar
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr A
9.000
9.000
9
9.025
8.650
9T
9.475
9.125
8
9.025
9.025
10
35.975
35.800
9
58
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.650
9.325
5
9.700
9.700
1
9.450
9.100
7
9.650
9.500
5
38.100
37.625
3
58
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr B
9.375
9.325
1
9.600
9.600
1
9.425
9.100
4
9.425
9.425
2T
37.500
37.450
1
58
Wilkerson, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr A
9.300
9.075
4
9.025
9.025
6
9.350
9.100
3T
9.525
9.500
2T
36.925
36.700
2
58
Wheeler, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Sr A
9.550
8.975
3
9.050
8.950
5
9.325
9.100
2
9.400
9.400
3
36.425
36.425
1
58
Beilstein, Gillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr C
9.375
9.000
5T
9.000
8.600
9
9.550
9.100
6
9.550
9.550
4
36.750
36.250
7
58
Rodriguez, Magnolia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr A
9.050
9.050
7T
9.350
8.575
11
9.350
9.100
9
9.175
9.050
8T
36.500
35.775
10
58
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr A
9.725
9.150
8
9.475
8.150
10T
9.750
9.100
4
9.675
9.300
6
38.200
35.700
8
58
Frazier, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.550
8.475
9
8.750
8.750
9T
9.100
9.100
10
9.475
9.050
9
35.375
35.375
9
66
Davis, Ashlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr C
9.250
9.250
6
9.225
8.700
8T
9.400
9.075
6
9.525
9.525
6
36.975
36.550
8
66
Valentine, Christina
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr B
9.175
9.175
4
8.775
8.250
8
9.425
9.075
5
9.525
9.275
7
36.275
35.775
6
66
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr B
9.375
9.150
8T
9.450
8.350
11
9.600
9.075
8
9.450
8.525
11
37.325
35.100
9
69
Hamilton, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
9.650
9.275
2
9.225
9.225
6
9.475
9.050
10
9.750
9.750
1
37.600
37.300
4
69
Diiorio, Ronnie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr A
9.625
9.200
5T
8.625
7.450
7
9.150
9.050
2
9.600
8.750
9
36.675
34.450
6
69
Yancey, Rose
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.100
8.100
12
7.450
0.000
15
9.050
9.050
9
8.275
7.700
15
32.025
24.850
15
72
Godwin, Tori
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
9.025
8.825
10
9.375
9.325
4
9.025
9.025
10
9.425
9.325
5T
36.500
36.500
5
72
Burke, Julia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr C
9.550
8.350
13
8.850
8.150
13
9.500
9.025
8
9.450
9.275
3T
36.975
34.800
13
74
Darding, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr C
9.125
9.125
10
8.850
8.850
7
9.175
9.000
8
9.250
9.200
11
36.175
36.175
9
74
Schroeder, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
9.050
8.625
10
9.400
8.525
12
9.575
9.000
11
9.425
8.900
13
37.150
35.050
11
76
Cua, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
9.425
9.300
1
9.575
8.900
4
9.275
8.975
2
9.325
9.225
3
37.450
36.400
1
77
Berger, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.650
9.650
2T
9.075
9.075
5
8.950
8.950
6
9.250
8.825
6
36.500
36.500
5
77
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
8.950
8.650
7
9.300
9.300
1
9.425
8.950
3T
9.475
9.475
1
36.650
36.375
2
77
Beracierto, Annabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.525
9.375
8
9.100
8.750
10
8.950
8.950
11
9.325
8.875
12
36.625
35.950
12
80
Penzone, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr C
9.525
9.200
3T
9.100
8.375
11
8.975
8.900
9
9.525
9.500
5T
37.100
35.975
9
81
Martin, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr B
9.600
9.600
3T
9.450
9.125
5
9.450
8.875
9
9.250
9.075
5T
37.600
36.675
6
81
Bushon, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
8.475
8.475
7
8.925
7.750
9
9.175
8.875
4
9.200
9.150
5
35.025
34.250
8
81
Kitchen, Mackenzie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.525
9.525
5
9.150
6.500
11
9.475
8.875
8
9.375
8.800
7
37.475
33.700
11
84
Ereio, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr C
9.300
9.300
4T
9.125
9.125
7
9.200
8.850
11
9.175
9.150
7
36.425
36.425
6
84
Kasperek, Caitlin
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.750
9.250
10
9.350
8.850
8
9.475
8.850
7T
9.475
8.350
13
37.775
35.300
8
84
Meacham, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.750
9.325
9
9.275
8.150
14
9.525
8.850
7T
9.525
8.075
14
37.225
34.400
13
87
Murdock, Wynnleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.600
9.600
4
9.675
9.275
5
9.325
8.825
11
9.500
9.500
1T
37.800
37.200
7
87
Sackett, Maryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr A
8.700
8.700
8T
9.575
9.275
5
9.100
8.825
12
9.425
9.425
4
36.375
36.225
8
87
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr A
9.250
8.325
8
9.100
8.450
9
9.400
8.825
4
9.250
9.025
2
36.425
34.625
7
90
Akpan, Love
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
9.575
9.125
3
9.575
9.325
2
9.325
8.800
6
9.450
9.400
2
37.525
36.650
2
90
Pryzmenski, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr B
9.200
9.000
5T
9.325
9.175
6
9.350
8.800
4
9.250
9.250
8
36.650
36.225
5
90
Fields, Marah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
9.050
8.850
5T
9.300
8.825
7
9.225
8.800
11
9.200
8.150
14
36.525
34.625
10
93
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr A
9.425
8.350
11
8.750
8.200
8
9.150
8.775
7
9.400
9.000
6
36.250
34.325
10
93
Shmidt, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr A
8.600
8.550
11
8.250
8.000
13
8.775
8.775
12
8.750
8.550
11
33.875
33.875
12
95
Tackett, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr C
9.275
9.275
5
8.850
8.300
12
9.050
8.750
11
9.500
9.500
7T
35.825
35.825
11
95
Gallo, Abrianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
8.325
8.325
12
9.100
7.700
8
8.900
8.750
5T
9.325
9.025
8
34.725
33.800
9
97
Gerhard, Jade
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr A
9.450
8.750
10
9.750
9.350
7
9.375
8.700
11
9.450
9.450
6
37.550
36.250
9
97
Burden, Kimora
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr C
9.600
9.600
4
9.050
8.525
14
8.825
8.700
13
9.200
9.175
5
36.475
36.000
11
97
Wood, Alexandrea
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr A
9.525
9.000
10
9.050
9.050
6
9.300
8.700
8T
9.350
9.150
5
36.625
35.900
6
97
Wallar, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.250
9.200
8T
9.175
8.600
8
8.925
8.700
9T
9.175
8.950
4T
35.925
35.450
7
101
Boyd, Julie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr B
9.200
8.850
9
9.325
8.000
11
9.375
8.650
13
9.275
9.125
9
36.850
34.625
11
101
Bogoni, Breanna
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.375
8.850
15
9.200
6.900
15
9.250
8.650
12
9.250
8.600
14
36.425
33.000
15
103
Franklin, Kayla
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Sr A
9.150
9.025
4T
8.925
8.700
3T
9.350
8.625
7
9.525
9.525
5
36.200
35.875
6
103
Featherling, Jessica
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
9.075
8.400
11
9.025
8.450
6T
9.000
8.625
7
9.225
9.050
6T
36.100
34.525
7
105
Bowersock, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.625
9.500
3
9.325
8.775
9
9.475
8.550
9
9.425
9.300
4
37.850
36.125
7
105
Haaser, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.400
9.400
7
9.150
8.300
12
9.275
8.550
9
9.100
8.650
8T
36.700
34.900
11
105
Ames, Maci
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
9.000
9.000
4T
8.075
8.075
8
8.550
8.550
7
9.000
9.000
6
34.625
34.625
7
108
Ball, Breana
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
8.750
8.750
10
8.700
8.350
12
9.225
8.525
14
8.550
8.550
14
34.700
34.175
13
109
Della Rocco, Elliott
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.775
9.500
5
9.700
9.100
4
9.450
8.500
10
9.700
8.650
8T
38.375
35.750
7
109
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.350
9.025
4
9.000
8.350
6
9.500
8.500
5
9.325
8.600
8T
36.725
34.475
5
109
Banard, Bailey
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.275
9.275
11
7.550
7.550
14
8.500
8.500
13
8.400
8.275
15
33.600
33.600
14
112
Shredl, Lexi
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.650
9.375
8
9.125
8.800
9
8.750
8.450
11
8.750
8.625
10
36.225
35.250
9
112
Valus, Kelsi
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
8.350
8.350
9
8.575
8.150
7
9.075
8.450
8
9.125
8.875
7
34.500
33.825
9
114
Anderson, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr B
9.375
8.950
8T
9.650
9.650
1
9.300
8.400
8
9.600
9.600
2
36.975
36.600
2
114
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr B
9.150
8.850
5
9.350
9.150
4
9.525
8.400
5
9.425
9.200
1
36.350
35.600
4
114
Morgan, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Sr A
9.600
9.050
2
9.350
8.725
6T
9.400
8.400
7
9.425
9.350
4T
37.600
35.525
5
117
Dean, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr B
9.600
9.600
4
9.375
8.725
7
9.425
8.350
11
9.400
8.300
11
37.600
34.975
10
118
Toure, Macire
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Sr B
9.450
9.100
4
9.050
8.850
4
8.600
8.250
9
9.500
9.500
4T
35.875
35.700
4
118
Crompton, Celine
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.650
9.650
2T
8.925
8.750
10
9.050
8.250
13
9.050
8.500
11T
36.475
35.150
10
120
Best, Cecilia
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Sr B
9.000
8.850
3
7.450
7.450
4
8.900
8.225
4
9.200
9.200
1T
33.750
33.725
3
120
Siktberg, Addie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Jr C
8.525
8.375
12
8.275
8.050
15
8.700
8.225
14
9.075
9.075
8
33.725
33.725
14
122
DiSalle, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Sr B
9.325
9.150
3
8.475
8.475
6
8.450
8.200
10
9.350
9.350
7T
35.175
35.175
6
123
Grawe, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.025
9.000
11
9.625
9.450
1T
9.125
8.150
11
9.300
9.000
8
37.000
35.600
10
123
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Sr A
9.375
9.275
3
8.700
8.700
3T
9.100
8.150
9
9.225
9.225
7
35.450
35.350
8
125
Pallante, Elliana
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr A
9.800
9.200
12
9.475
8.275
13
9.675
8.050
14
9.375
8.500
11T
37.475
34.025
14
126
Valus, Halli
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Jr B
9.325
9.100
3T
9.225
9.000
8
9.275
8.000
10
9.550
9.550
3T
36.775
35.650
7
127
Smith, Aaliyah
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Jr C
9.350
9.350
9
8.950
8.950
10
8.000
7.900
14
9.050
9.000
9
35.200
35.200
12
128
Aepli, Gabriella
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Jr B
9.025
8.900
7T
9.025
9.000
5
9.025
7.800
11
9.200
9.125
9
35.975
34.825
8
128
Kimbrough, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A05
7
Sr B
9.525
8.900
7T
8.000
7.375
13
9.375
7.800
12
9.625
9.525
3
36.000
33.600
13
130
Koski, Elliana
Buckeye Gymnastics
D02
3
Sr A
9.425
9.300
8
9.475
9.425
3T
9.000
7.750
12
9.300
9.150
6
37.100
35.625
9
131
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.350
8.000
9
9.525
7.200
9
9.475
7.650
8
9.625
9.150
2T
36.975
32.000
9
132
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr C
9.350
9.000
8
9.450
9.200
3
9.325
7.450
10
9.650
9.250
5
36.800
34.900
8
133
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
9
Jr A
9.375
0.000
10
9.125
8.400
4T
9.450
0.000
10
9.450
0.000
10
37.100
8.400
10
133
Krabill, Brianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
D08
4
Sr B
9.425
0.000
15
9.275
8.325
13
9.125
0.000
15
9.175
0.000
15
36.450
8.325
15