MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1902
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Team Scores
Team: Defiance Area YMCA
Individual Scores
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Team
Level
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Defiance Area YMCA
XG
27.150
9
28.275
4
28.175
5
28.250
4T
111.850
5
Castaneda, Carmela
9.000
Kroeckel, Kerrington
9.600
9.475
9.500
Meyer, Emily
8.950
9.475
9.500
9.350
Rieke, Jillian
9.200
9.200
9.200
9.400
1
Defiance Area YMCA
XG
27.150
9
28.275
4
28.175
5
28.250
4T
111.850
5
Castaneda, Carmela
9.000
Kroeckel, Kerrington
9.600
9.475
9.500
Meyer, Emily
8.950
9.475
9.500
9.350
Rieke, Jillian
9.200
9.200
9.200
9.400
3
Defiance Area YMCA
4
27.750
9T
27.650
11
27.925
13
27.550
15T
110.875
11
Hoover, Rylee
9.175
Kroeckel, Kendallyne
9.325
9.300
Lenhart, Carly
9.075
9.525
9.075
Liffick, Kendall
9.200
9.200
Renn, Joslyn
9.225
9.275
9.200
Westhoven, Madeline
9.300
3
Defiance Area YMCA
4
27.750
9T
27.650
11
27.925
13
27.550
15T
110.875
11
Hoover, Rylee
9.175
Kroeckel, Kendallyne
9.325
9.300
Lenhart, Carly
9.075
9.525
9.075
Liffick, Kendall
9.200
9.200
Renn, Joslyn
9.225
9.275
9.200
Westhoven, Madeline
9.300
5
Defiance Area YMCA
5
27.700
3
27.075
4
28.225
1
26.225
5T
109.225
4
Jerger, Josslyn
9.125
8.700
Mueller, Grace
9.450
9.250
Pry, Madeline
8.825
9.425
Sherry, Jenna
9.125
9.375
8.650
Stollsteimer, Karee
8.875
9.550
8.875
5
Defiance Area YMCA
5
27.700
3
27.075
4
28.225
1
26.225
5T
109.225
4
Jerger, Josslyn
9.125
8.700
Mueller, Grace
9.450
9.250
Pry, Madeline
8.825
9.425
Sherry, Jenna
9.125
9.375
8.650
Stollsteimer, Karee
8.875
9.550
8.875
7
Defiance Area YMCA
2
26.750
5T
26.950
7
27.600
5T
26.200
9
107.500
7
Boyd, Claire
8.700
8.925
9.100
8.850
Ellert, Ava
8.925
9.400
8.900
Holbrook, Teagan
8.900
Lloyd, Matilyn
9.125
9.125
9.100
8.450
7
Defiance Area YMCA
3
27.350
19T
26.700
20T
26.000
23
27.450
19T
107.500
23
Becker, Taylor
8.300
Delarber, Addilyn
8.725
9.200
Myers, Olivia
9.200
Patel, Pal
8.625
8.550
Rohdy, Emma
9.000
8.950
Smith, Addison
9.150
9.350
9.150
9.300
7
Defiance Area YMCA
3
27.350
19T
26.700
20T
26.000
23
27.450
19T
107.500
23
Becker, Taylor
8.300
Delarber, Addilyn
8.725
9.200
Myers, Olivia
9.200
Patel, Pal
8.625
8.550
Rohdy, Emma
9.000
8.950
Smith, Addison
9.150
9.350
9.150
9.300
7
Defiance Area YMCA
2
26.750
5T
26.950
7
27.600
5T
26.200
9
107.500
7
Boyd, Claire
8.700
8.925
9.100
8.850
Ellert, Ava
8.925
9.400
8.900
Holbrook, Teagan
8.900
Lloyd, Matilyn
9.125
9.125
9.100
8.450
11
Defiance Area YMCA
XS
26.000
15T
27.500
14
26.375
15
26.975
12
106.850
15
Hahn, Regan
8.900
Morris, Avery
8.650
9.400
9.000
Sheets, Emma
8.850
9.050
9.000
Thompson, Elizabeth
9.050
8.475
Tussing, Addison
8.500
8.900
9.075
11
Defiance Area YMCA
XS
26.000
15T
27.500
14
26.375
15
26.975
12
106.850
15
Hahn, Regan
8.900
Morris, Avery
8.650
9.400
9.000
Sheets, Emma
8.850
9.050
9.000
Thompson, Elizabeth
9.050
8.475
Tussing, Addison
8.500
8.900
9.075
13
Defiance Area YMCA
8
18.275
19
16.700
20
17.950
19
17.875
20
70.800
20
Burns, Ariana
8.950
7.550
9.300
9.175
Melia, Lauren
9.325
9.150
8.650
8.700
13
Defiance Area YMCA
8
18.275
19
16.700
20
17.950
19
17.875
20
70.800
20
Burns, Ariana
8.950
7.550
9.300
9.175
Melia, Lauren
9.325
9.150
8.650
8.700
1
These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.