MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Freedom Invitatonal
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-19
2018-01-21
Cascade Elite West
422
Freedom Invitatonal - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
9.350
2
9.350
3
9.450
2
9.500
1
37.650
1
Angcaya, Jayda
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr B
9.200
1
9.550
1
9.650
1
9.150
4T
37.550
1
Kelly, Ainsley
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr B
9.100
2
9.400
3T
9.500
2
9.400
1
37.400
2
Edwards, Sophia
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
9.150
4
9.600
1T
9.550
1
9.000
5T
37.300
2
Gribble, Riley
Gymnastics East
7
2
Sr A
9.350
1
9.450
1
9.200
6
9.300
2
37.300
1
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr B
9.250
2
9.300
3
9.300
3
9.400
1
37.250
1
Cherry, Dillen
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
9.200
3
9.600
1T
9.200
3T
9.200
2T
37.200
3
Le, Sydney
Gymnastics East
7
2
Sr A
9.250
2
9.000
5T
9.500
2
9.450
1
37.200
2
Daubenspeck, Bella
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr B
9.000
3
9.450
2
9.400
3
9.250
2T
37.100
3
Saez, Chiara
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr B
9.200
3
9.100
5T
9.350
2
9.350
2
37.000
2
Dagsaan, Audrina
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr A
9.050
4
9.400
2
9.300
4
9.000
4
36.750
3
Li, Kaylan
Gymnastics East
7
2
Child
9.150
1
9.450
2T
9.000
2
9.100
1
36.700
1
Le, Josephine
Gymnastics East
7
2
Sr A
9.100
3
9.300
3
9.250
5
9.050
3
36.700
4
Hansen, Emma
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Jr B
8.900
6
9.450
1
9.000
6
9.300
3
36.650
3
Bruns, Rachael
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr B
8.900
4
9.350
5
9.200
4
9.150
4T
36.600
4
Reeves, Anna
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr B
8.950
5
9.200
4
9.400
1
9.000
6T
36.550
4T
Garvey, Campbell
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr B
9.300
1
9.350
2
8.700
7T
9.200
4
36.550
4T
Givot, Jordan
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr A
8.950
5
8.900
7
9.600
1
8.900
5
36.350
5
Ranola, Rylan
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
9.000
6
9.050
5
9.100
7
9.200
2T
36.350
4
Sio, Isabella
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr B
8.800
5T
9.100
8
9.050
5
9.250
2T
36.200
5
Schildt, Emily
Gymnastics East
7
2
Child
9.100
2T
9.600
1
8.700
4T
8.750
4T
36.150
2
Schaff, Payton
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
9.050
5
9.100
4
8.800
9
9.200
2T
36.150
5
Colleran, Hailey
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
8.850
7
8.850
6
9.150
5T
9.000
5T
35.850
6
Judie, Lily
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Jr B
8.700
7T
9.050
7
9.050
5
9.000
6T
35.800
6
Cherry, Kaia
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
9.550
1
8.100
10
9.200
3T
8.900
7
35.750
7
Webb, Claire
Gymnastics East
7
2
Child
9.100
2T
9.450
2T
8.400
6
8.800
2T
35.750
3
Sekits, Lauren
Gymnastics East
7
2
Child
8.800
5T
8.800
4
9.300
1
8.800
2T
35.700
4
Terry, Devyn
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr B
9.100
4
8.900
8T
8.700
7T
8.900
8
35.600
7
Langford, Hailey
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr A
8.550
9
9.200
4
9.100
7
8.550
6
35.400
6
Miller, Arabelle
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr B
8.600
7
9.250
7
8.700
7T
8.800
7
35.350
6
Vanderhorst, Madison
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr B
8.200
8
9.300
6
8.900
6
8.900
6
35.300
7
Rosenwald, Rainey
Gymnastics East
7
2
Sr A
8.900
6
8.850
8
9.400
3
8.000
8
35.150
7
White, Lena
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Jr B
8.500
9
9.100
5T
9.150
4
8.400
10
35.150
8
Ehresman, Grace
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr B
8.800
5T
9.400
3T
8.700
7T
8.000
8
34.900
8
Conners, Emily
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Jr B
8.700
7T
8.600
10
8.500
10
9.050
5
34.850
9
Eccles, Raneysa
Gymnastics East
7
2
Child
9.100
2T
8.100
8
8.850
3
8.600
6
34.650
5
Wong, Hailey
Gymnastics East
7
2
Child
8.800
5T
8.300
5T
8.700
4T
8.750
4T
34.550
6
Jurgensen, Janelle
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Jr A
8.400
10
8.400
9
9.150
5T
8.500
8
34.450
8
Eustaquio, Maya
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr A
8.650
8
9.000
5T
8.500
8
8.300
7
34.450
8
Garth Green, Jenna
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
8.650
8
8.800
7
9.000
8
7.900
10
34.350
9
Van Honschooten, Harriet
Gymnastics East
7
2
Jr A
8.600
9
8.600
8
8.700
10
8.100
9
34.000
10
Lorenz, Hayden
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Sr A
8.750
7
8.600
9
8.400
9
7.950
9
33.700
9
Chapman, Lucie
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Jr B
7.850
10
8.900
8T
8.000
11
8.500
9
33.250
10
Roberts, Remley
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Child
8.400
8
8.300
5T
8.300
7
8.100
7
33.100
7
Kim, Charlotte
Gymnastics East
7
2
Child
8.450
7
8.200
7
7.700
8
7.450
8
31.800
8
Chapman, Maddie
Cascade Elite West
7
2
Jr B
7.700
11
0.000
11
8.700
7T
8.250
11
24.650
11
Robbins, Loren
Cascade Elite West
7
XB
Senior
9.200
1
9.500
1
9.300
2
9.100
4T
37.100
1
Paslavsky, Victoria
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Senior
8.850
5T
9.450
2T
9.400
1
9.200
2T
36.900
2
Bunch, Serenity
Cascade Elite West
7
XB
Senior
9.000
2
9.350
5T
9.100
3
9.400
1
36.850
3
Evans, Rylee
Klahhane Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
8.800
4
9.600
2
9.050
3
9.200
1
36.650
1T
Godfrey, Delaney
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
9.100
1
9.400
3T
9.100
1T
9.050
2
36.650
1T
Alanis, Michelle
Cascade Elite West
7
XB
Senior
8.900
3T
9.350
5T
9.000
4T
9.200
2T
36.450
4
Schindler, Jessamyn
Klahhane Gymnastics
7
XB
Senior
8.850
5T
9.450
2T
9.000
4T
9.000
6T
36.300
5
Hoffman, Taylor
Cascade Elite West
7
XB
Senior
8.900
3T
9.300
7
8.800
8
9.000
6T
36.000
6
Dereje, Leya
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Senior
8.500
7
9.450
2T
9.000
4T
9.000
6T
35.950
7
Miller, Sadie
Klahhane Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
8.600
6T
9.400
3T
9.100
1T
8.800
3
35.900
3
Belgarde, Lilly
Cascade Elite West
7
XB
Senior
8.400
8
9.200
8
8.700
9
9.100
4T
35.400
8
Salazar, Elliee
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Senior
8.100
9
9.000
9
9.000
4T
9.000
6T
35.100
9
Nakata, Olive
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
8.400
8
9.300
5
8.400
8
8.750
4
34.850
4
Douangphouxai, Gianne
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
8.350
9
9.250
6
8.500
6T
8.400
5
34.500
5T
Bailon-Schubert, Mercedes
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
8.700
5
9.200
7
8.300
9
8.300
6
34.500
5T
Jones, Zaniyah
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
8.950
3
8.700
9
8.800
4
8.000
8
34.450
7
Evans, Monica
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
8.600
6T
8.900
8
8.500
6T
8.050
7
34.050
8
Thurlow, Emmy
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
7
XB
Junior
9.000
2
9.650
1
8.750
5
27.400
9