XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hathaway, Hannah | Giguere Gymnastics Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Child | 9.500 1 | 9.150 1 | 8.900 3 | 9.525 1 | 37.075 1 |
2 | Proffitt, Jayda | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 9.475 1 | 9.000 1T | 9.150 1 | 9.350 1 | 36.975 1 |
3 | Abbott, Nayomi | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 9.050 2 | 9.000 1 | 8.925 4T | 9.075 5 | 36.050 1 |
4 | Boucher, Kaeliana | Giguere Gymnastics Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.650 4 | 9.000 1T | 8.925 3T | 9.250 3 | 35.825 2 |
5 | Wright, Harley | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 9.400 1 | 8.650 4 | 8.625 9 | 9.100 4 | 35.775 2 |
6 | DaRosa, Quinn | Gym Hutt Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.425 5 | 9.050 2 | 9.125 1 | 9.000 2T | 35.600 1 |
7 | Ward, Caitlin | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.475 4 | 9.150 1 | 9.000 4 | 8.900 3 | 35.525 1 |
8 | Willcutts, Ava | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 8.500 4 | 8.900 2T | 8.925 4T | 9.150 3 | 35.475 3 |
9 | Patterson, Jordan | Giguere Gymnastics Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.450 6 | 8.600 3 | 8.925 3T | 9.300 2 | 35.275 3 |
10 | Truax, Haley | Giguere Gymnastics Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 8.025 10 | 8.275 6 | 9.300 1 | 9.625 1 | 35.225 4 |
11 | Jankowski, Brianna | Giguere Gymnastics Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.375 5 | 8.500 4 | 9.125 3 | 9.200 1T | 35.200 2 |
12 | Huchowski, Hailey | Giguere Gymnastics Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 7.875 10 | 8.750 2 | 9.300 2 | 9.200 1T | 35.125 3 |
13 | Thompson, Kapka | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Child | 9.100 2 | 8.650 3 | 8.075 9 | 9.175 3 | 35.000 2 |
14 | McDowell, Alyssa | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 9.175 2 | 8.200 4 | 8.375 7 | 9.100 6 | 34.850 4 |
14 | Kirley, Ashley | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.350 6T | 8.450 7 | 9.050 4 | 9.000 2T | 34.850 2 |
16 | Gully, Gia | Giguere Gymnastics Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.450 3T | 8.500 6 | 8.825 6T | 9.000 2T | 34.775 3 |
17 | Blackstone, Anna | Giguere Gymnastics Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Child | 8.500 5 | 8.250 4T | 8.800 5 | 9.200 2 | 34.750 3 |
17 | Marshall, Brianna | Gym Hutt Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.450 3T | 8.350 8T | 9.075 3 | 8.875 5 | 34.750 4 |
19 | Remy, Cherrish | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Child | 8.575 4 | 8.700 2 | 8.725 6 | 8.700 6 | 34.700 4 |
20 | Theriault, Lianna | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 8.300 5 | 8.100 8T | 8.850 6 | 9.425 2 | 34.675 5 |
20 | Davis, Madelyne | Gym Hutt Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.750 1 | 9.100 1 | 8.400 10 | 8.425 9 | 34.675 5 |
22 | Cover, Zora | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 9.225 1 | 7.200 9 | 9.400 1 | 8.775 4 | 34.600 4 |
23 | Gonsalves, Rachel | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.750 3 | 7.800 6 | 8.825 5 | 9.150 5 | 34.525 5 |
24 | Ross, Lucia | HCL Gymnastics Express |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.575 2 | 8.200 10 | 8.475 9 | 9.050 1 | 34.300 6 |
25 | Beckett, Grace | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.250 8 | 8.350 8T | 9.100 2 | 8.550 6T | 34.250 7 |
26 | Flanagan, Grace | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.525 5 | 8.000 5 | 8.400 6 | 9.200 4 | 34.125 6 |
27 | VanLaarhoven, Grace | Gym Hutt Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.000 10T | 8.800 4 | 8.825 6T | 8.400 10T | 34.025 8 |
28 | Broadmeadow, Ella | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.100 7T | 8.300 6 | 8.850 5 | 8.650 6 | 33.900 5 |
29 | Storey, Heidi | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.525 2 | 8.650 3 | 8.550 6 | 8.150 9T | 33.875 6 |
30 | McDermott, Katherine | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 8.200 6T | 8.100 8T | 8.750 8 | 8.750 7 | 33.800 6 |
31 | Auger, Emilia | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 8.100 8 | 8.900 2T | 8.975 3 | 7.750 11 | 33.725 7 |
32 | Conway, Leah | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 8.200 6T | 8.600 5 | 8.325 11 | 8.550 8 | 33.675 8 |
33 | Mignone, Maia | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Child | 8.125 7 | 8.050 7 | 9.050 1 | 8.400 10 | 33.625 5 |
34 | Davis, Abigail | Gym Hutt Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.350 6T | 8.750 5 | 8.075 11 | 8.400 10T | 33.575 9 |
35 | Yanni, Addy | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.500 3 | 8.000 7 | 8.300 7 | 8.700 5 | 33.500 7 |
36 | Donnelly, Alita | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Child | 7.450 12 | 7.900 10 | 9.025 2 | 9.000 4 | 33.375 6 |
37 | Pannese, Joslyn | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 7.550 12 | 8.050 10 | 8.825 7 | 8.775 6 | 33.200 9 |
38 | Myers, Mia | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 8.050 9 | 8.250 7 | 9.000 2 | 7.850 10 | 33.150 10 |
39 | Rivers, Haley | Gym Hutt Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.000 10T | 9.000 3 | 7.850 12 | 8.250 12 | 33.100 10 |
40 | Sebastianelli, Venezia | HCL Gymnastics Express |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.200 7 | 7.550 8 | 8.950 2 | 8.250 10 | 32.950 7 |
40 | Kivlan, Molly | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Child | 7.625 10 | 8.100 6 | 8.350 8 | 8.875 5 | 32.950 7 |
42 | DaSilva, Julianna | Gym Hutt Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 8.025 9 | 7.800 12 | 8.550 8 | 8.500 8 | 32.875 11 |
43 | Rowe, Alison | HCL Gymnastics Express |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 7.900 9 | 8.450 5 | 8.150 9T | 8.350 8 | 32.850 8 |
44 | Lavatori, Madeline | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Child | 7.650 9 | 8.250 4T | 8.550 7 | 8.350 11 | 32.800 8 |
45 | Drago, Natalie | HCL Gymnastics Express |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 7.800 12 | 7.850 11 | 8.900 5 | 8.125 13 | 32.675 12 |
46 | Murphy, Olivia | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Child | 7.550 11 | 7.350 11 | 8.850 4 | 8.650 8T | 32.400 9 |
47 | Berardi, Gabriella | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Child | 9.075 3 | 8.000 8T | 6.625 12 | 8.650 8T | 32.350 10 |
48 | Dretler, Jessi | HCL Gymnastics Express |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.025 9 | 7.400 9T | 8.100 8 | 8.625 8 | 32.150 8 |
49 | McGowan, Jacqueline | Metro South Gymnastics Academy |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 7.800 11 | 7.700 8 | 8.175 8 | 8.150 9T | 31.825 9 |
50 | Goncalves, Julia | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 7.600 11 | 7.000 12 | 8.550 10 | 8.500 9 | 31.650 11 |
51 | Privedenyuk, Angela | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Intermedia | 8.750 3 | 7.950 11 | 7.150 12 | 7.600 12 | 31.450 12 |
51 | Watkins, Phoebe | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.350 6 | 6.500 12 | 8.150 9T | 8.450 7 | 31.450 10 |
53 | Kulka, Caroline | HCL Gymnastics Express |
10A |
4 |
Senior | 7.750 13 | 7.700 13 | 7.400 13 | 8.550 6T | 31.400 13 |
54 | Parent, Maya | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Child | 8.425 6 | 8.000 8T | 6.850 11 | 8.000 12 | 31.275 11 |
55 | Grange, Nicole | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Child | 8.000 8 | 6.000 12 | 8.000 10 | 8.675 7 | 30.675 12 |
56 | Pratt, Alden | HCL Gymnastics Express |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.050 8 | 6.500 11 | 7.400 12 | 8.675 7 | 30.625 9 |
57 | Daly, Meghan | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 7.150 11 | 7.400 9T | 8.000 9 | 8.000 11 | 30.550 10 |
58 | Harris, Hadley | HCL Gymnastics Express |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 7.550 10 | 6.150 12 | 7.600 11 | 8.500 9 | 29.800 11 |
58 | Van Oostveen, Annika | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.100 7T | 7.000 11 | 6.750 11 | 7.950 11 | 29.800 11 |
60 | Luke, Maggie | All-Star Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior B | 0.000 12 | 7.650 7 | 7.750 10 | 6.500 12 | 21.900 12 |
61 | Walters, Kalieana | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
10A |
4 |
Junior A | 0.000 12 | 7.100 10 | 0.000 12 | 0.000 12 | 7.100 12 |
|