MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Colorado Xcel Platinum & Diamond State Championships 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-04-22
2017-04-23
Active Athletics
187
Colorado Xcel Platinum & Diamond State Championships 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dyer, Kira
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child D
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.825
1
38.475
1
2
Graef, Mia
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child C
9.500
1
9.525
1
9.500
1
9.550
1
38.075
1
3
Seymour, Hayden
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child A
9.200
3T
9.000
4
9.650
1
9.700
1
37.550
1
4
Sabato, Lauren
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child D
9.200
4
9.375
2
9.375
2
9.575
3
37.525
2
5
Fraser, Nicola
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child B
9.375
1
9.400
2
9.300
2
9.400
5
37.475
1
6
Baker, Sadie
Precizion 509
2
XP
Child C
9.000
9T
9.450
2
9.300
4
9.525
2
37.275
2
7
Burden, Sophia
Castle Rock
2
XP
Child A
9.225
1T
9.275
2
9.250
3
9.425
4T
37.175
2
8
Myhill, Hannah
Castle Rock
2
XP
Child B
9.200
5
9.300
3
9.100
4T
9.475
3T
37.075
2
8
Maloy, Jasmin
CGI
2
XP
Child C
9.300
4T
8.900
7
9.450
2
9.425
6T
37.075
3
10
Burch, Malari
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child C
9.325
3
9.375
3
8.900
6T
9.450
4T
37.050
4
11
Kellum, Ashley
Flatirons
2
XP
Child B
8.975
10T
9.000
8
9.425
1
9.550
1
36.950
3
12
Bass, Savanna
Castle Rock
2
XP
Child B
9.225
3T
9.600
1
8.650
9
9.350
7
36.825
4T
12
Hale, Briana
CGI
2
XP
Child B
9.025
8
9.100
4T
9.225
3
9.475
4T
36.825
5T
14
Okine, Joslyn
CGI
2
XP
Child D
9.025
9T
9.150
5T
9.100
5
9.450
7T
36.725
3
15
Binger, Sophia
Scale Gymnastics
2
XP
Child A
9.175
5T
9.250
3
8.825
7
9.425
5T
36.675
3
16
Dawson, Maddie
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child C
9.225
6
9.300
4
8.700
11
9.425
7T
36.650
5
17
Ridgeway, Josie
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child D
9.375
2
8.800
8
8.900
8
9.525
4
36.600
4
18
Simmons, Abigayle
Canon
2
XP
Child D
8.775
16
9.150
6T
9.200
4
9.450
8T
36.575
5
18
Woods, Anaka
Active Athletics
2
XP
Child B
9.275
2
9.050
6
8.925
8
9.325
8T
36.575
6
20
Williams, Brianna
CGI
2
XP
Child A
9.225
2T
8.500
7
9.300
2
9.525
2
36.550
4
21
Faddick, Kate
Ascent WECMRD
2
XP
Child D
9.175
5T
9.150
7T
8.600
11
9.500
5
36.425
6
22
Rocklin, Hannah
Active Athletics
2
XP
Child B
9.225
4T
9.025
7
8.600
10T
9.525
2
36.375
7
23
Gaitor, Cyan
CGI
2
XP
Child D
9.175
6T
9.200
4
8.550
12
9.425
9
36.350
7
24
Jolly, Emilia
Encore
2
XP
Child D
9.025
10T
8.750
9
9.300
3
9.250
12
36.325
8
24
Bond, Brianna
Stars
2
XP
Child C
9.050
8
9.125
5
8.900
7T
9.250
12T
36.325
6
26
Fredrickson, Kennedy
Adrenaline
2
XP
Child D
9.175
7T
8.725
10
9.000
7
9.375
10
36.275
9
27
Kissinger, Sydney
Gymnastics ETC
2
XP
Child D
9.250
3
8.700
11
8.800
9
9.475
6
36.225
10
27
Deeths, Miranda
Grand Junction
2
XP
Child B
8.975
11T
9.100
5T
8.950
6T
9.200
10T
36.225
8
29
Fahnestock, Paige
Stars
2
XP
Child C
9.375
2
8.650
10T
8.800
9T
9.375
8
36.200
7
30
Martinez, Jaylee
Nogare
2
XP
Child D
8.825
15
9.250
3
8.400
13T
9.675
2
36.150
11
31
Miles, Riley
Gymtegrity
2
XP
Child C
9.000
10T
8.650
11T
9.200
5
8.975
15
35.825
8
32
Ryan, Emma
Grand Junction
2
XP
Child B
9.150
6
8.900
10
8.600
11T
9.150
12
35.800
9
33
DeWitt, Sophia
CO West
2
XP
Child C
8.900
13
8.700
9
8.900
8T
9.275
11
35.775
9
34
Connolly, Aspen
Stars
2
XP
Child C
8.200
15
8.600
12
9.325
3
9.500
3
35.625
10T
34
Larkin, Jillian
5280
2
XP
Child C
8.925
11T
9.100
6
8.300
15
9.300
9T
35.625
11T
34
Burke, Savanah
Flatirons
2
XP
Child C
8.850
14
8.725
8
8.800
10T
9.250
13T
35.625
12T
37
Coder, Kathleen
Peak
2
XP
Child D
9.075
8
8.550
12
9.075
6
8.850
15
35.550
12
38
Oliver, Olivia
Chameleon
2
XP
Child A
9.175
6T
8.700
5T
8.100
11
9.500
3
35.475
5
38
Meikle, Riley
Gymtegrity
2
XP
Child B
8.750
15
8.425
15
9.100
5T
9.200
11T
35.475
10
40
Trillet, Natalie
Scale Gymnastics
2
XP
Child B
8.950
12
8.950
9
8.950
7T
8.600
15
35.450
11
41
Smith, Amber
Grand Junction
2
XP
Child C
9.150
7
8.550
14
8.400
13
9.300
10T
35.400
13
42
Bounds, Jalen
CGI
2
XP
Child C
9.300
5T
8.450
15
8.475
12
9.125
14
35.350
14
43
Pingel, Kinsey
Stars
2
XP
Child C
8.925
12T
8.575
13
8.350
14
9.450
5T
35.300
15
44
Griffin, Riley
Gym Plus
2
XP
Child A
9.000
9
8.325
9T
8.925
6
8.950
10T
35.200
6
45
Gripkey, Sonnet
Ascent WECMRD
2
XP
Child B
9.000
9
8.775
11
7.850
14T
9.375
6
35.000
12
46
Rounds-Ortiz, Alexis
Jet
2
XP
Child D
9.025
11T
8.275
16
8.350
15
9.325
11
34.975
13T
46
Linares, Leticia
5280
2
XP
Child D
8.950
13
8.450
15
8.400
14T
9.175
13
34.975
14T
48
Cooley, Angelina
Tigar
2
XP
Child A
8.650
13
8.325
10T
9.000
4
8.925
12
34.900
7
49
Curry, Alexis
Scale Gymnastics
2
XP
Child D
8.975
12
8.500
14
8.700
10
8.500
16
34.675
15
50
Mullett, Jolene
Nogare
2
XP
Child B
8.825
14
8.500
13
8.500
12
8.750
13T
34.575
13
51
Moxley, Madeline
Tigar
2
XP
Child B
8.875
13
8.450
14
7.900
13
9.325
9T
34.550
14
52
Righter, Audrey
Black Canyon
2
XP
Child A
8.525
14
7.950
12
8.950
5
9.100
8
34.525
8
53
Olson, Jocelyn
Grand Junction
2
XP
Child A
9.150
7
9.350
1
7.050
14
8.750
13
34.300
9
54
McVeigh, Teagan
Scale Gymnastics
2
XP
Child D
8.850
14
8.525
13
7.700
16
9.050
14
34.125
16
55
McCoy, Frankie
Windsor
2
XP
Child A
9.050
8
7.800
13
8.300
9
8.950
11T
34.100
10
56
Henninger, Mia
CGI
2
XP
Child A
8.800
10
8.700
6T
7.300
13
9.250
6
34.050
11
57
Richman, Maya
CGI
2
XP
Child A
8.700
12
8.375
8
8.400
8
8.525
14
34.000
12
58
Hickam, Kelle
DSG
2
XP
Child A
9.200
4T
8.050
11
7.650
12
9.075
9
33.975
13
59
Harmon, Kailey
5280
2
XP
Child A
8.725
11
7.725
14
8.150
10
9.150
7
33.750
14
60
Holtzinger, Daisy
DSG
2
XP
Child B
9.125
7
8.250
16
6.500
16
8.750
14T
32.625
15
61
Snow, Catelyn
DSG
2
XP
Child B
0.000
16
8.525
12
7.850
15T
0.000
16
16.375
16