MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Ohio Levels 6-10 State Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-16
2017-03-20
Halker's Gold Gymnastics
Click here
1086
2017 Ohio Levels 6-10 State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Swartzentruber, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A4
10
SrA
9.650
1
9.675
1
9.650
1
8.900
10
37.875
1
2
Doggette, Makarri
Buckeye Gymnastics
A4
10
JrB
9.825
1
9.650
2
9.625
2
9.600
3
38.700
1
3
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
B5
8
ChD
8.775
5
9.750
1
9.600
1T
9.325
6T
37.450
2
4
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
ChB
8.675
12
8.275
11T
9.550
2
9.450
3T
35.950
9
5
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
JrA
8.400
13
8.550
11T
9.500
2
9.350
7T
35.800
9
5
Saunders, Marissa
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
ChA
8.600
10
8.100
10
9.500
3
9.300
9T
35.500
9
7
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
B5
8
ChA
8.875
7
8.800
11
9.450
2T
9.500
2T
36.625
8
8
Malas, Raina
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
JrA
9.525
3
9.200
5
9.425
4T
9.625
1
37.775
3
8
Van Paepeghem, Carolyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
7
JrB
9.550
4T
9.375
4
9.425
2
9.350
6
37.700
2
10
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
B5
8
ChB
9.025
9
9.350
8
9.400
1
9.350
7T
37.125
7
10
Wahl, Adyson
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
ChA
9.175
1
9.025
6T
9.400
6
9.500
1
37.100
4
10
Morgan, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
6
JrE
9.075
4
8.700
7
9.400
2T
9.500
3T
36.675
4
10
Beilstein, Gillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
6
JrA
9.025
9
9.100
4
9.400
2
9.150
14
36.675
5
14
Valus, Halli
Buckeye Gymnastics
A5
6
ChC
9.000
10T
8.975
4T
9.375
1
9.425
4T
36.775
4
15
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
A5
6
ChC
9.225
2T
9.100
3
9.350
2
9.300
9T
36.975
1
16
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
B4
7
SrD
9.275
9T
9.025
5
9.325
1
9.425
3
37.050
3
16
Fabian, Lindsay
Buckeye Gymnastics
A2
9
SrA
8.950
8T
9.325
1
9.325
1
9.300
5
36.900
1
16
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
ChB
9.000
10
8.525
9
9.325
5
9.450
3T
36.300
5T
16
Wheeler, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
6
SrB
8.700
10T
8.750
8T
9.325
1
9.500
1
36.275
3
20
Wellmeier, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChA
9.050
7
8.700
6
9.300
3
9.300
6
36.350
5
20
Musser, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
6
JrB
9.000
6
8.950
5
9.300
5
9.050
14
36.300
6
22
Towles, Lillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
B6
8
ChE
8.825
6
9.475
3
9.275
5T
9.300
6T
36.875
3
22
Fickell, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
B5
8
ChA
8.500
11
9.475
5
9.275
5
9.525
1
36.775
7
22
Koch, Kellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChC
9.025
3T
6.750
12
9.275
2
0.000
14T
25.050
14
25
Cua, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A9
6
SrE
9.275
1
9.250
2
9.250
1
9.450
2T
37.225
1
25
Best, Cecilia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B8
8
SrC
8.750
2T
9.425
1
9.250
1
9.525
1
36.950
1
25
Vogel, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
6
ChH
9.150
2T
8.150
13
9.250
5T
9.525
1T
36.075
8T
28
Sejka, Nevaeh
Buckeye Gymnastics
B1
7
ChA
8.850
12
9.275
1
9.225
2
9.200
5
36.550
4
28
Corder, Hayley
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChB
8.450
11
9.125
4
9.225
2
9.325
4
36.125
4
28
Duvall, Keegan
Buckeye Gymnastics
B1
7
ChD
8.650
15
8.500
11T
9.225
6
9.175
9
35.550
12
31
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
B5
8
ChA
9.450
1
9.200
9
9.200
6T
9.450
6T
37.300
3T
31
Akpan, Love
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
7
ChF
9.325
8T
9.325
4
9.200
3
9.350
4
37.200
5
31
Gerhard, Jade
Buckeye Gymnastics
B1
7
ChB
8.950
10T
9.450
2
9.200
3T
9.400
4
37.000
5
31
Ratliff, Maggie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
6
JrI
8.550
9T
8.975
6T
9.200
4
9.200
9
35.925
6
31
McDonald, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
6
ChF
8.875
10
8.275
11
9.200
6
9.450
4
35.800
10
36
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
6
ChH
9.000
7
8.875
5T
9.150
8
9.525
1T
36.550
5
36
Boone, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B8
8
SrB
8.725
5
7.925
10
9.150
4
9.375
2
35.175
6
38
Bentley, Camden
Buckeye Gymnastics
B5
8
ChC
8.525
11
9.150
9T
9.125
8T
9.200
11
36.000
9
39
Miller, Victoria
Buckeye Gymnastics
B1
7
ChE
9.225
8
8.950
5
9.100
5
9.075
8T
36.350
6
39
Diller, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
A5
6
ChB
8.175
14
8.625
12
9.100
9T
9.325
8T
35.225
14
41
Wood, Alexandrea
Buckeye Gymnastics
A4
10
JrB
9.300
7T
8.500
12
9.075
9
9.225
12
36.100
12
42
Ngo, LeAnne
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
6
JrA
9.050
8
8.525
13
9.050
6
9.500
3
36.125
8
42
Kimbrough, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
6
SrB
9.125
1T
8.550
12
9.050
7T
9.325
5T
36.050
5
42
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
7
JrB
9.150
12T
8.700
15
9.050
10T
9.050
12
35.950
13
45
Bushon, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
7
ChF
9.175
14T
9.075
8
9.025
7
9.250
9T
36.525
9T
46
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChA
9.125
6
8.625
7T
9.000
6
9.250
7
36.000
6
47
Gallo, Abrianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
B4
7
SrE
9.575
1T
9.050
2
8.975
6
9.425
1
37.025
2
48
DiSalle, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A9
6
SrF
8.725
11
8.750
9
8.950
11
9.275
6T
35.700
9
49
Penzone, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
6
JrA
9.175
5
8.475
14
8.900
8T
9.600
2
36.150
7
50
Pryzmenski, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A5
6
ChE
8.675
8
9.000
3
8.875
8T
9.400
2T
35.950
4
51
Flores, Lavender
Buckeye Gymnastics
B5
8
ChA
8.050
13
9.675
1
8.800
14
9.450
6T
35.975
12
51
Dargatz, Paige
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
7
JrC
9.000
15T
8.250
15
8.800
14
9.025
14
35.075
15
53
Beckwith, Nikki
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
ChA
9.150
2T
9.575
1
8.750
11
9.150
11
36.625
5
53
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChB
8.800
8
8.300
10T
8.750
8
9.000
9T
34.850
9
55
McGuire, Megan
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChC
7.850
14
8.100
7
8.675
6
9.025
7
33.650
9
56
Compson, Delaney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChA
8.225
15
7.750
15
8.650
9
8.825
11
33.450
15
57
Stablein, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
A4
10
JrB
0.000
14T
7.450
14
8.600
13
8.900
14
24.950
14
58
Anderson, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
A5
6
ChC
9.075
8T
8.975
4T
8.575
15
9.425
4T
36.050
9
59
Featherling, Jessica
Buckeye Gymnastics
B4
7
SrE
9.500
4
8.650
6T
8.550
9
9.225
5T
35.925
7
60
Sellers, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
A9
6
SrH
8.850
4
8.975
2
8.525
12
9.400
4
35.750
4
61
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
JrA
8.950
11
8.450
14
8.375
12
9.175
13
34.950
13
61
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChA
9.175
5
8.200
11T
8.375
12T
8.750
12
34.500
12
63
Jarrell, Brooklynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChA
8.600
12T
8.250
10
8.350
14
8.975
9T
34.175
13
64
Miller, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
9
ChC
8.500
13
8.200
6
7.550
15
9.050
5T
33.300
10
65
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
A2
9
JrB
0.000
16
9.050
8
0.000
16
0.000
16
9.050
16
65
Romagnano, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
10
JrA
0.000
15T
8.150
15
0.000
16
0.000
16
8.150
16
65
Lanzador, Haven
Buckeye Gymnastics
A4
10
SrB
0.000
12T
5.450
12
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
5.450
15