MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Atlanta Crown Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-06
2017-01-08
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
Click here
1356
The Atlanta Crown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brose, Creslyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Jr B
9.200
6T
9.600
1
9.450
2T
37.750
1
2
Boone, Alexis
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Jr B
9.225
5
9.475
2
9.250
4
9.425
4
37.375
3
3
Creech, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Jr B
9.350
3T
9.275
3T
9.275
3
9.450
2T
37.350
4
4
DeBernardo, Madison
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
8
Sr A
9.125
1
9.325
3
9.450
1
9.425
1
37.325
1
5
Bowns, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Sr A
9.175
4T
0.000
3
9.350
2
9.450
2
37.225
2
6
Childs, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr C
9.200
1
9.675
1
9.025
3
9.150
2
37.050
1
6
Hayfron, Damia
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Jr A
9.400
1
9.275
2T
8.925
6
9.450
1T
37.050
1
8
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.350
2
9.500
1
9.650
1
8.500
8
37.000
1
9
Smith, Ashley
Sonshine Gymnastics
08B
10
Sr B
8.925
12
9.125
8
9.300
8
9.475
8T
36.825
5
10
Wall, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Sr B
9.550
1
8.450
3
9.375
2
9.375
1
36.750
1
11
Johnson, Hollie
Sonshine Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr A
8.850
10
9.325
3
9.375
2
9.075
12
36.625
5
11
Hernandez, Ashley
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Sr A
9.175
4T
9.175
4
9.075
5T
9.200
7T
36.625
4
13
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
8
Jr A
8.900
4
9.000
5
9.425
1
9.200
4T
36.525
2
14
Harrison, Alliah
Sonshine Gymnastics
08B
10
Sr B
9.050
10
9.300
4
9.550
3
8.450
13
36.350
7
15
Petrocci, Kyla
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Jr A
9.175
3
8.325
6
9.500
1
9.325
3
36.325
4
16
Haun, Katherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
8
Sr A
7.800
7
9.375
2
9.125
3T
9.250
2T
35.550
2
17
Farmer, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Sr A
9.075
2T
8.825
4
8.975
1
8.600
7
35.475
3
18
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
8
Jr A
7.750
10
9.175
4
9.400
2
9.050
9
35.375
7
19
Blankenship, Jade
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
8
Sr A
8.050
5
9.175
4T
8.800
7
9.125
5
35.150
5
20
Shearer, Jamie
Sonshine Gymnastics
LJR
10
Jr B
8.500
69T
9.175
22T
8.600
48T
8.725
68
35.000
42
21
Buckoski, Kelly
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Jr A
9.200
2
6.900
7
9.425
2
9.450
1T
34.975
6
22
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
8
Jr B
8.050
9
9.050
6
8.350
6T
9.275
3
34.725
7
23
Smead, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
LJR
10
Jr B
8.550
66T
7.900
66T
8.600
48T
9.300
24T
34.350
56
24
Savino, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
8
Sr A
7.550
8
8.825
7
9.050
5
8.450
9
33.875
7
25
Kent, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
08B
10
Sr B
9.250
6
9.200
6
9.425
6
0.000
15T
27.875
13
26
McCall, Alexis
Sonshine Gymnastics
10B
7
Jr B
8.850
11
0.000
11T
9.225
5
9.025
11
27.100
11
27
Wiebe, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Sr A
9.125
1
8.725
5
8.650
4
0.000
9
26.500
6
28
Davies, Madelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr B
0.000
7T
9.225
1
8.350
6
8.350
7T
25.925
6
29
Smith, Valerie
Sonshine Gymnastics
LSR
10
Sr B
7.900
59T
0.000
69T
9.075
23
8.475
53
25.450
60
30
Ghashghaei, Tina
Sonshine Gymnastics
LJR
10
Jr B
8.825
46T
0.000
84T
7.000
90
8.250
83T
24.075
89
31
Keener, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr B
0.000
7T
8.925
4
0.000
7T
8.975
3
17.900
8
32
Westmoreland, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
8
Sr A
0.000
10T
9.400
1
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.400
11
33
Cardoso, Monica
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr C
0.000
8T
8.325
7
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.325
9