MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
20th Annual Star Struck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-13
2017-01-15
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
2501
20th Annual Star Struck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Elite Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
3L,
3S,
4L,
4M,
4S,
5L,
5S,
6L,
6M,
6S,
7L,
7M,
7S,
8A,
8L,
8M,
8S,
8X,
9L,
9M,
9S,
BL,
BM,
BS,
C1,
C2,
GL,
J1,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
PL,
SL,
SS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
LoPresti, Jillian
Elite Gymnastics
8B
J1
Srs.
8.200
11
8.700
4
8.950
5T
9.150
3
35.000
4
1
Watson, Carlia
Elite Gymnastics
1A
3S
Jr A
8.800
6T
8.700
5
8.400
9
9.100
5
35.000
5
3
Bell, Aniya
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Sr B
8.700
6T
8.800
3
8.600
13
8.700
7T
34.800
6
4
Johnson, Kimora
Elite Gymnastics
1A
3S
Jr A
8.600
10
8.200
8T
8.700
6
9.200
4
34.700
6
5
Jackson, Amirah
Elite Gymnastics
1A
3S
Jr A
9.000
5
8.400
7
8.650
7
8.600
9
34.650
7
6
Youmans, Jessica
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Sr B
8.500
11*
8.500
7*
8.900
6T
8.700
7T
34.600
7T
7
Acampora, Allison
Elite Gymnastics
5B
J3
Jr A
8.900
2
8.350
3
8.400
3
8.650
1T
34.300
2
8
Rodgers, Harmony
Elite Gymnastics
12B
8A
Jr B
8.600
8
8.850
4
8.400
9
8.250
8
34.100
9
9
Wood, Trinity
Elite Gymnastics
1A
3S
Jr A
9.150
2T
7.800
10T
8.200
11
8.700
8
33.850
10
10
Feagins, Taylor
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Sr A
8.400
13T
8.600
9
7.800
14
8.400
12T
33.200
8
11
Steckroth, Kelsey
Elite Gymnastics
9A
7S
Sr B
8.750
13
7.550
12
7.900
12
8.900
8T
33.100
11
12
Somerville, Jalynn
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Sr A
8.700
8T
7.000
13
8.750
9
8.400
12T
32.850
10
13
Edwards, Sunevah
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Sr B
8.700
6T
8.200
12T
7.500
17
8.400
14T
32.800
16
14
Demaio, Shelby
Elite Gymnastics
4B
J4
Sr A
8.700
1
6.700
4T
8.000
1
8.800
1
32.200
1
15
Alves, Leah
Elite Gymnastics
4B
J4
Jr A
8.350
4T
7.800
1
8.100
1
7.800
11T
32.050
1
16
Lee, Jalyn
Elite Gymnastics
9A
7S
Sr B
9.050
9
6.050
13
8.400
9
8.350
12
31.850
12
17
Davis, Taiya
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Jr B
8.100
17
8.300
13T
7.200
17
8.200
17
31.800
17
18
Bajraktari, Anya
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Jr B
8.400
3
7.050
5T
8.200
2
7.900
1T
31.550
2
19
Tillar, Zailey
Elite Gymnastics
1A
3S
Sr A
7.800
14
7.400
13
7.800
13
8.500
12T
31.500
13
20
Roberts, Candice
Elite Gymnastics
1A
3S
Sr A
8.400
13
7.100
14
7.300
14
8.300
14
31.100
14
21
Edwards, Nia
Elite Gymnastics
9A
7S
Sr A
8.400
13
7.400
12
6.750
13
8.450
10
31.000
12
22
Ragland, Raven
Elite Gymnastics
5D
9S
Jr B
8.800
8T
8.200
7
7.150
12
6.800
12
30.950
11
23
Aliano, Gabriela
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Sr A
8.200
5T
6.600
8T
8.100
3
8.000
6
30.900
6
24
Jackson, Julie
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Jr A
8.250
4T
6.200
13
8.650
1
7.650
7
30.750
3
25
Kokra, Aditi
Elite Gymnastics
4B
J4
Sr A
8.300
3T
6.500
6
7.700
2
8.100
4
30.600
2
26
Kinlzer, Jordan
Elite Gymnastics
12B
8A
Sr A
8.550
6T
6.800
7
7.300
9
7.875
9
30.525
9
27
Salley, Daisha
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Jr A
8.800
9T
7.800
11
6.100
15
7.600
13T
30.300
15
28
Frempong, Kaydence
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Jr B
8.200
5T
6.750
8
7.350
6
7.300
9
29.600
8
29
Cordes, Kayla
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Sr B
7.700
15T
6.550
7
7.400
5
7.650
7
29.300
10
30
Smith, Charlotte
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Jr C
7.800
17
7.400
15
6.500
17
7.500
16T
29.200
17
31
Frempong, Kassidy
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Jr B
8.050
8T
6.000
12
7.650
4
7.450
7
29.150
9
32
Davidoff, Amanda
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Jr A
8.000
9T
6.800
9
6.350
15T
6.700
14T
27.850
15
33
Tornatore, Paisley
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr C
7.400
12
6.100
6
6.800
2
6.500
7T
26.800
5
34
Bruffy, Holly
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Jr B
7.600
8T
5.000
11T
7.000
4
7.000
7
26.600
6
35
Aliano, Bianca
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr A
7.700
2T
4.600
13
6.700
3T
7.450
2
26.450
6
36
Ranno, Caroline
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr A
7.550
7
5.000
12
6.600
6
7.150
5
26.300
8
37
Dugger, Nia
Elite Gymnastics
12B
8A
Sr B
9.300
1
0.000
8
7.700
7T
9.025
1T
26.025
7
38
Visbeen, Hannah
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr A
7.500
8T
5.300
10
6.100
9T
7.000
6T
25.900
9
39
Palestini, Alyssa
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Jr B
7.700
6T
5.700
6
5.500
12
6.700
8
25.600
10
40
Felber, Kate
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Jr C
7.600
6T
5.100
8
6.100
9
6.650
6
25.450
8
41
Paparozzi, Ava
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Sr B
7.800
3*
5.600
4
5.000
11
6.600
7*
25.000
8T
42
Martin, Toni
Elite Gymnastics
5D
9S
Jr B
9.000
3T
0.000
12
7.300
11
8.300
10T
24.600
12
43
Glass, Maddie
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Jr C
7.300
11
4.000
12
6.400
6T
6.700
4T
24.400
10
44
Buccheri, Amelia
Elite Gymnastics
2B
J6
Jr A
7.450
7
4.100
11T
6.000
6
6.800
4T
24.350
10
45
Mills, Blake
Elite Gymnastics
4A
4M
Sr A
8.600
10
0.000
15T
7.400
16
8.300
15T
24.300
16
46
Carter, Genia
Elite Gymnastics
10A
9
N/A
9.325
6
7.950
20
8.100
10
7.700
10
17.275
20
47
George, Eliza
Elite Gymnastics
10A
9
N/A
8.700
3T
7.225
6
7.500
16
8.625
12
16.125
25
48
Jackson, Julie
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Jr A
8.650
1
8.650
1
49
Bajraktari, Anya
Elite Gymnastics
6B
J5
Jr B
8.200
2
8.200
6