MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WOGA Classic 2016
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-12
2016-02-14
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
1265
WOGA Classic 2016 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
3A
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Matthews, Emma
Rowland-Ballard School
2B
6
Jr A
9.550
3
9.600
1
9.275
15T
9.075
9T
37.500
1
Ries, Kathrine
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Jr A
9.600
1T
8.725
7
9.725
1
9.400
3
37.450
2
Evans, Averie
World of Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr A
9.500
4
8.450
11T
9.600
4T
9.450
2
37.000
3
Runfola, Silvana
Loudoun Gymnastics Center
2B
6
Jr A
9.250
6
8.800
6
9.675
2
9.150
6T
36.875
4
Dulaney, Elizabeth
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Jr A
9.150
7
8.950
4T
9.225
17
9.500
1
36.825
5
Collins, Chaise
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr A
8.950
9
8.950
4T
9.475
8
9.375
4
36.750
6
Uitto, Kylie
Flipnastics
2B
6
Jr A
9.600
1T
8.375
15
9.350
11T
9.350
5
36.675
7T
Reger, Soleis
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr A
8.850
12T
9.400
2
9.275
15T
9.150
6T
36.675
7T
Lehmann, Samantha
World of Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr A
9.375
5
8.400
13T
9.550
6
9.100
8
36.425
9
Caldwell, Brynlea
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr A
9.050
8
8.550
9
9.650
3
9.000
13
36.250
10
Duffie, Katherine
Iarov
2B
6
Jr A
8.700
18
9.100
3
9.175
18
9.075
9T
36.050
11
Watson, Bethany
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Jr A
8.900
10T
8.525
10
9.500
7
9.050
11T
35.975
12
Griffith, Lexi
Flame Gymnastics Academy
2B
6
Jr A
8.800
15T
8.575
8
9.300
14
9.050
11T
35.725
13
Saiz, Preston
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Jr A
8.800
15T
8.400
13T
9.600
4T
8.800
15T
35.600
14
Taylor, Michaela
Flame Gymnastics Academy
2B
6
Jr A
8.850
12T
8.450
11T
9.400
9
8.800
15T
35.500
15
Escobar, Eva
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Jr A
8.900
10T
7.800
17
9.050
19
8.900
14
34.650
16
Jones, Pate
Flame Gymnastics Academy
2B
6
Jr A
8.850
12T
7.600
18
9.375
10
8.750
18
34.575
17
Stephens, Allyssa
Flame Gymnastics Academy
2B
6
Jr A
8.800
15T
7.350
19
9.350
11T
8.775
17
34.275
18T
Vivero-Condon, Nadia
Iarov
2B
6
Jr A
8.500
19
8.250
16
9.325
13
8.200
19
34.275
18T
Walker, Jada
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Jr B
9.350
2
9.225
6
9.675
1
9.525
1
37.775
1
Brubach, Lori
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
9.200
7T
9.450
1
9.475
5T
9.450
2
37.575
2
Webb, Raquel
Flame Gymnastics Academy
2B
6
Jr B
9.100
10
9.275
5
9.625
2
9.200
5T
37.200
3
Mohler, Sally
Loudoun Gymnastics Center
2B
6
Jr B
9.400
1
9.025
8
9.450
7T
9.175
7
37.050
4
Tidmore, Sienna
Rowland-Ballard School
2B
6
Jr B
9.225
6
9.375
2
9.375
11
9.025
11
37.000
5
Escobedo, Briana
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
9.300
3T
9.350
3
9.450
7T
8.875
16
36.975
6
Rose Duarte, Jessie
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
8.650
18T
9.300
4
9.450
7T
9.200
5T
36.600
7
Peck, Meg
Rowland-Ballard School
2B
6
Jr B
9.150
9
8.800
11
9.300
13
9.250
4
36.500
8
Simpson, Jenna
Rowland-Ballard School
2B
6
Jr B
9.200
7T
8.900
9T
9.200
14
8.975
13T
36.275
9
Baker, Jayla
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
9.000
11T
8.900
9T
9.425
10
8.825
17T
36.150
10
Wilson, Cassidy
World of Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
9.250
5
9.125
7
9.050
17T
8.700
20
36.125
11
Hammons, Ivory
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
9.000
11T
8.625
14
9.000
19
9.425
3
36.050
12
Chrisman, Faith
Flame Gymnastics Academy
2B
6
Jr B
8.800
15
8.650
13
9.575
3
8.975
13T
36.000
13
Khalid, Nyla
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
9.000
11T
8.250
18T
9.525
4
9.100
8T
35.875
14
Henkel, Grace
Iarov
2B
6
Jr B
8.725
17
8.750
12
9.325
12
8.900
15
35.700
15
Haywood, Morgan
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Jr B
9.300
3T
8.500
15
8.700
20
9.075
10
35.575
16
Wilson, Keira
DINAMO Browns Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
8.525
20
8.350
16T
9.175
15
9.100
8T
35.150
17
Aston, Ashleigh
World of Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
8.850
14
8.250
18T
9.050
17T
8.750
19
34.900
18
Shelton, Sophia
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Jr B
8.650
18T
8.350
16T
9.475
5T
8.400
21
34.875
19
Nieman, Kalli
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
8.350
21
8.250
18T
9.150
16
9.000
12
34.750
20
Novotny, Emry
World of Gymnastics
2B
6
Jr B
8.750
16
7.900
21
7.625
21
8.825
17T
33.100
21
Rosier, Brianna
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Sr A
9.600
1
8.800
8
9.575
3T
9.600
1
37.575
1
Forthman, Kaylee
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Sr A
9.250
7
9.100
3
9.400
6T
9.350
5
37.100
2
Becker, Kathryn
Rowland-Ballard School
2B
6
Sr A
9.550
3
8.450
16T
9.200
11
9.575
2
36.775
3
Chaffin, Keira
Phoenix G.E.M.S
2B
6
Sr A
9.150
8
8.875
6
9.325
10
9.250
6
36.600
4
Wesolowski, Katelyn
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Sr A
9.000
11T
8.475
15
9.650
1
9.425
4
36.550
5
McMillan, Grayson
Rowland-Ballard School
2B
6
Sr A
9.050
9T
8.575
10
9.575
3T
9.175
8
36.375
6
Carter, Kylee
Rowland-Ballard School
2B
6
Sr A
9.575
2
8.200
20
9.600
2
8.925
13
36.300
7T
Godinez, Sophia
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Sr A
9.000
11T
8.500
12T
9.575
3T
9.225
7
36.300
7T
Dale, Jaelyn
East Texas Twisters
2B
6
Sr A
9.500
4T
8.850
7
9.100
14
8.750
16
36.200
9
Trott, Emma
Aerial Athletics
2B
6
Sr A
9.500
4T
9.650
1
7.400
21
9.500
3
36.050
10
Acosta, Nariah
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Sr A
8.850
17T
8.550
11
9.350
8T
9.100
9T
35.850
11
Irving, Brynna
East Texas Twisters
2B
6
Sr A
8.850
17T
8.900
4T
9.400
6T
8.600
18T
35.750
12
Vain, Thale
Holmen Tropp Og Turn
2B
6
Sr A
8.800
19
8.500
12T
9.350
8T
9.075
11
35.725
13
Torres, Annalise
Nova Gymnastics
2B
6
Sr A
9.300
6
9.175
2
8.050
20
8.825
14
35.350
14
Baugh, Miranda
East Texas Twisters
2B
6
Sr A
9.000
11T
8.425
18
9.175
12
8.600
18T
35.200
15
Sharer, Allison
Flips Texas
2B
6
Sr A
8.350
21
8.900
4T
8.775
16
9.100
9T
35.125
16
Deming, Madeline
Phoenix G.E.M.S
2B
6
Sr A
9.050
9T
8.450
16T
8.875
15
8.650
17
35.025
17
Karov, Lauren
World of Gymnastics
2B
6
Sr A
8.900
16
8.500
12T
8.750
17
8.600
18T
34.750
18
Burnside, Brooklyn
East Texas Twisters
2B
6
Sr A
9.000
11T
8.650
9
8.275
19
8.800
15
34.725
19
Szczepkowski, Dominique
World of Gymnastics
2B
6
Sr A
8.950
15
8.350
19
8.450
18
8.950
12
34.700
20
Von Krogh, Vikthoria
Holmen Tropp Og Turn
2B
6
Sr A
8.500
20
7.975
21
9.150
13
8.600
18T
34.225
21