MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
LGA Lucky Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-03-07
2014-03-09
Libertyville Gymnastics Academy
Click here
1040
LGA Lucky Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B5 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stewart, Noelle
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr A
8.250
10
9.575
1
9.475
2
9.525
1
36.825
1
2
Svireff, Rylee
Mills Gymnastics USA
B5
4
Sr B
8.850
1T
8.900
1
9.650
1
9.300
1
36.700
1
3
Spratt, Paris
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
B5
4
Jr B
8.375
4
9.300
2
9.500
1
9.250
2
36.425
1
4
LaVallie, Reagan
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
B5
4
Jr A
8.550
4T
8.950
10T
9.300
4
9.475
2
36.275
2
5
Thornley, Oliva
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr A
8.650
1T
9.550
2
8.850
8T
9.175
3
36.225
3
6
Russell, Eden
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr B
8.500
3
9.475
1
8.825
8
9.400
1
36.200
2
7
Cloke, Madelyn
Mills Gymnastics USA
B5
4
Sr A
8.900
2
8.875
6
9.025
4
9.325
3
36.125
1
8
Buck, Addysan
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr A
8.550
4T
9.225
6
9.050
6
9.150
4
35.975
4
9
Carmichael, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr A
8.550
4T
9.425
3
8.900
7
9.025
6T
35.900
5
10
Rosekrans, Ashlyn
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr A
8.175
11
9.275
5
9.325
3
9.075
5
35.850
6
11
Szeibert, Lisa
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr A
7.850
12
9.400
4
9.500
1
9.025
6T
35.775
7
12
Perez, Olivia
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
B5
4
Sr A
8.450
4
8.950
3T
8.750
8T
9.400
1
35.550
2
13
Cumings, Abigail
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr B
8.150
7T
9.150
4
9.350
3
8.850
6
35.500
3
14
Wever, Marissa
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr B
8.150
7T
8.850
5T
9.450
2
9.025
4
35.475
4
15
Kalata, Carolyn
Mills Gymnastics USA
B5
4
Sr A
8.200
8
9.375
1
8.850
7
9.000
5
35.425
3
15
Chapp, Allegra
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
B5
4
Jr A
8.475
7
8.850
12
9.100
5
9.000
9
35.425
8
17
Barbanente, Michela
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
B5
4
Jr A
8.625
3
8.750
13
8.825
10
9.025
6T
35.225
9
18
Turner, Emma
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr A
8.650
1T
9.100
8
8.800
11
8.650
11T
35.200
10
18
Johnston, Shannon
R Athletics
B5
4
Sr B
8.500
5
8.750
3
9.000
4
8.950
2
35.200
2
20
Benson, Leah
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr A
8.300
9
9.125
7
8.850
8T
8.900
10
35.175
11
21
Gregory, Delaney
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
B5
4
Sr A
8.300
6
7.950
12
9.500
1
9.375
2
35.125
4
22
Robertson, Grace
R Athletics
B5
4
Sr A
8.225
7
8.800
7
9.300
2T
8.750
8
35.075
5
22
Trost, Grace
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr B
8.300
6
9.275
3
8.750
9
8.750
7
35.075
5T
22
Schiradelly, Eliza
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr B
8.550
2
8.450
9
9.075
5
9.000
5
35.075
5T
25
Lee, Breanna
Fox Valley Family YMCA
B5
4
Sr B
8.850
1T
8.850
2
8.450
9
8.850
3
35.000
3
26
Charron, Melanie
Mills Gymnastics USA
B5
4
Jr B
8.350
5
8.100
10T
9.250
4
9.200
3
34.900
7
27
Kaminski, Mikaela
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
B5
4
Sr A
7.900
10
8.950
3T
8.925
6
9.075
4
34.850
6
28
Fullmer, Analiese
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Sr B
8.650
3
8.100
6T
9.025
2T
8.800
5
34.575
4
29
Fenech, Grace
Mills Gymnastics USA
B5
4
Sr A
7.750
12
8.550
10
9.300
2T
8.925
6
34.525
7
30
Horsch, Lily
Fox Valley Family YMCA
B5
4
Sr A
7.800
11
9.000
2
9.000
5
8.600
10
34.400
8
30
Mince, Anna
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr A
8.400
8
9.000
9
8.550
12
8.450
13
34.400
12
32
Hudson, Kendall
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Sr A
8.350
5
8.300
11
8.750
8T
8.775
7
34.175
9T
32
Bollo, Brooke
Mills Gymnastics USA
B5
4
Sr A
8.000
9
8.750
8
8.725
10
8.700
9
34.175
9T
34
Dunbar, Olivia
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Sr B
8.200
7
8.650
4
8.600
8
8.650
7
34.100
5
35
Harvey, Anna
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr B
8.000
9
8.800
7
9.025
6
8.175
12
34.000
8
36
Koch, Greta
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Sr B
8.225
6
7.800
12
9.025
2T
8.825
4
33.875
6
37
Hedeman, Ava
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr B
7.850
10
8.500
8
8.900
7
8.575
9
33.825
9
38
Swanson, Ryann
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Sr B
8.525
4
8.100
6T
8.425
10
8.750
6
33.800
7
39
Smith, Bronwen
R Athletics
B5
4
Jr A
7.775
13
8.950
10T
8.200
13
8.650
11T
33.575
13
40
Manhart, Marisa
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Sr A
8.550
3
8.650
9
8.475
11
7.850
11
33.525
11
41
Mihuc, Emelia
Mills Gymnastics USA
B5
4
Sr A
8.925
1
8.900
5
8.000
12
7.600
12
33.425
12
42
Pierrel, Halle
Mills Gymnastics USA
B5
4
Jr B
7.350
11
8.850
5T
8.425
10
8.250
11
32.875
10
43
Parr, Sophie
Fox Valley Family YMCA
B5
4
Sr B
7.450
11
8.050
8
8.800
6
8.550
8
32.850
8
44
Parr, Madison
Fox Valley Family YMCA
B5
4
Sr B
7.550
10
8.350
5
8.650
7
7.950
10
32.500
9
45
Doles, Erin
Fox Valley Family YMCA
B5
4
Sr B
7.600
8T
8.000
9
8.850
5
7.900
11
32.350
10
46
Corn, Alexia
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr B
8.575
1
8.100
10T
6.850
12
8.700
8
32.225
11
47
Talty, Delaney
Fox Valley Family YMCA
B5
4
Sr B
7.400
12
7.950
10
8.300
12
8.425
9
32.075
11
48
Meyers, Natalie
Fox Valley Family YMCA
B5
4
Sr B
7.600
8T
7.900
11
8.400
11
7.800
12
31.700
12
49
Tipsord, Sheyanne
Energym Gymnastics
B5
4
Jr B
7.300
12
7.900
12
7.700
11
8.275
10
31.175
12