MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Ricky Deci Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-01-12
2013-01-14
Champions Gymnastics
Click here
308
Ricky Deci Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Barrios, Elise
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.700
2T
9.650
2T
9.600
5T
9.750
2T
38.700
1
2
Ricks, Jaynee
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.700
2T
9.700
1
9.500
9T
9.650
5T
38.550
2
3
Budimir, Lauren
Palm Valley Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.750
1
9.650
2T
9.300
13T
9.750
2T
38.450
3
4
Paulson, Hadley
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.450
7T
9.600
5
9.650
4
9.650
5T
38.350
4T
4
Ramdass, Ananda
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.600
5
9.650
2T
9.550
8
9.550
11T
38.350
4T
4
Staba, Megan
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
1
9.500
3T
9.600
6
9.650
2T
38.350
1
7
Dillon, Jacy
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.450
4
9.500
3T
9.700
2T
9.650
2T
38.300
2
8
Claire, Mary
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.300
7T
9.600
1*
9.650
4*
9.500
5T
38.050
3T
8
Lefevers, Kathryn
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.550
2
9.450
5
9.650
4*
9.400
8*
38.050
3T
8
Rhemann, Reese
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.500
3
9.600
1*
9.550
7
9.400
8*
38.050
3T
11
Lopez, Alexandra
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.250
10
9.400
6
9.450
9
9.750
1
37.850
6
12
Murray, Laura
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.150
12
9.200
10
9.900
1
9.500
5T
37.750
7T
12
Prois, Madison
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.400
5T
9.300
7T
9.700
2T
9.350
10
37.750
7T
14
Rivera, Isabelle
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.000
19T
9.250
7
9.400
11T
9.600
9T
37.250
6
15
Caballero, Angela
Palm Valley Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.300
10
8.800
12T
9.400
11T
9.650
5T
37.150
7
16
Duran, Emma
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.250
11
9.550
6
8.700
20T
9.600
9T
37.100
8
17
Dupre, Laney
Artemov Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.000
19T
9.150
8T
9.700
3
9.200
18T
37.050
9
17
Guerra, Isabella
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.300
7T
9.000
11T
9.300
12
9.450
7
37.050
9
19
Willingham, Kinley
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.450
7T
8.400
18T
9.600
5T
9.550
11T
37.000
10
20
Landry, Leanna
Pearland Elite
1
3
Ch 7+
9.150
14
9.000
10
9.600
5T
9.200
18T
36.950
11
20
Salazar, Valerie
Champions Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
11
8.750
14
9.400
10T
9.600
4
36.950
10
22
Grismore, Madeline
Artemov Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.700
2T
8.800
12T
8.700
20T
9.500
14
36.700
12
22
Cadogan, Krystal
Sugarland
1
3
Ch 4-6
9.300
1
9.000
1
9.300
2
9.100
2T
36.700
1
24
Balibalita, Roanne
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.550
6
7.400
23
9.800
1T
9.900
1
36.650
13
25
Mendez, Andrea
Palm Valley Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.200
12T
9.150
8T
9.000
16T
9.150
21
36.500
14
26
Webster, Julia
Alpha Omega
1
3
Ch 7+
9.050
17T
8.400
18T
9.800
1T
9.200
18T
36.450
15
26
Eisenmann, Avery
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
16
9.250
9
9.500
8
8.900
14
36.450
11
28
Kee, Rachel
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.600
20T
9.300
7T
9.400
10T
9.100
12
36.400
12
29
Johns, Janae
Sugarland
1
3
Ch 7+
9.400
9
7.700
21T
9.500
9T
9.700
4
36.300
16
30
Mabe, Kate
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.000
14
9.000
11T
9.200
13T
9.000
13
36.200
13
31
Aguado, Anjanette
Palm Valley Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
8.800
22
8.900
11
8.900
18
9.550
11T
36.150
17
32
Feldpausch, Braelynn
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.900
15
8.800
13
9.200
13T
9.200
11
36.100
14
33
Gianotti, Riley
Palm Valley Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.000
19T
8.800
12T
8.500
23
9.650
5T
35.950
18
34
Castillo, Bianca
Artemov Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.100
15T
8.800
12T
9.300
13T
8.600
23
35.800
19
35
La, Talynn
Alpha Omega
1
3
Ch 7+
9.100
15T
8.500
17
9.000
16T
8.850
22
35.450
20
36
Donaldson, Ellie
Pearland Elite
1
3
Ch 7+
9.050
17T
8.200
20
8.800
19
9.300
16
35.350
21T
36
Hawk, Skylar
Artemov Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
9.200
12T
7.700
21T
9.200
15
9.250
17
35.350
21T
38
Rigdon, Amber
Champions Gymnastics
1
3
Ch 7+
8.600
23
8.700
16
8.600
22
9.350
15
35.250
23
39
Houston, Melissa
Artemov Gymnastics
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.300
7T
8.300
18T
9.200
13T
8.350
15
35.150
15
40
Sidarous, Lucy
Sugarland
1
3
Ch 4-6
8.700
4T
7.800
2
9.400
1
9.100
2T
35.000
2
41
Miller, Kendal
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.700
18T
8.600
16T
8.750
18
8.050
16
34.100
16
42
Huff, Akiya
Pearland Elite
1
3
Ch 4-6
8.800
2T
7.600
3
8.300
7
9.300
1
34.000
3
43
Garcia, Adelina
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.700
18T
8.700
15
8.700
19
7.800
19T
33.900
17
44
Harper, Allison
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.750
17
8.600
16T
8.600
20
7.900
17T
33.850
18
45
Pogue, Elizabeth
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.400
5T
8.200
20
8.500
21
7.700
21
33.800
19T
45
Williams, Jada
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.600
20T
8.300
18T
9.000
16
7.900
17T
33.800
19T
47
Poulin, Landry
Pearland Elite
1
3
Ch 4-6
8.500
7
6.800
5
9.000
3
9.050
5
33.350
4
48
Gross, Gabriella
Pearland Elite
1
3
Ch 4-6
8.700
4T
6.500
6
8.800
4T
9.100
2T
33.100
5
49
Thomas, Ava
Sugarland
1
3
Ch 4-6
8.800
2T
7.100
4
8.800
4T
7.900
7
32.600
6
50
Jones, Lexi
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
8.300
22
7.600
21
8.800
17
7.800
19T
32.500
21
51
Huff, Amiya
Pearland Elite
1
3
Ch 4-6
8.600
6
4.700
7
8.500
6
9.000
6
30.800
7
52
Johnson, Ashley
Alpha Omega
1
2
All Age Divisions
9.100
13
4.900
22
8.400
22
7.100
22
29.500
22