MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Never Say Never Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-02-23
2013-02-24
Victory Gymnastics Academy
155
Never Say Never Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Oddone, Olivia
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
9.175
1
9.050
5
9.525
1
9.400
4T
37.150
1
2
Barcik-Weissman, Sara
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.650
5T
9.500
1
9.350
3T
9.450
3
36.950
2
3
Krome, Chloe
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch 7-10
8.850
2T
9.000
1
9.000
3
9.500
1T
36.350
1
4
Kieffer, Grace
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.550
7
9.100
4
9.150
5T
9.400
4T
36.200
3
5
Brackett, Maikah
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.700
4
9.175
2
9.000
9
9.250
9
36.125
4
6
Tosha, Jasmine
Winners Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.650
5T
9.000
6
9.125
7
9.300
7T
36.075
5
7
Thorner, Riley
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch 7-10
9.175
1
8.450
6T
8.950
4T
9.375
5T
35.950
2
8
Tosha, Chasity
Winners Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.100
12T
8.950
7
9.450
2
9.350
6
35.850
6
9
Skripko, Hayley
Winners Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.300
9
8.500
11
9.350
3T
9.600
1
35.750
7
10
Rodenbaugh, Shayna
Winners Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch 7-10
8.700
4
8.300
8
9.250
1T
9.425
3
35.675
3
11
Goldberg, Halle
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.200
10T
9.125
3
9.025
8
9.300
7T
35.650
8
12
Infelise, Alexa
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch 7-10
8.850
2T
8.925
2
8.400
8
9.375
5T
35.550
4
13
Chang, Jasmine
Platinum Gymnastics Academy
1
XB
Ch 7-10
8.550
5
8.525
5
8.950
4T
9.400
4
35.425
5
14
Christianson, Kenny
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch 7-10
7.750
8
8.825
3
9.250
1T
9.500
1T
35.325
6
15
Bramson, Kelly
Platinum Gymnastics Academy
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.900
2
8.700
8T
8.700
14
8.950
13
35.250
9
16
Cinzori, Ellyanna
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch 7-10
8.400
7
8.775
4
8.700
6
9.200
9
35.075
7
17
Rodriguez, Ariana
Winners Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.200
10T
8.625
10
8.900
11
9.000
12
34.725
10
18
Burless, Celina
Platinum Gymnastics Academy
1
XB
Ch 7-10
8.500
6
8.250
9
8.650
7
9.225
8
34.625
8
19
Lopez, Clarissa
Winners Gymnastics
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
7.900
15
8.700
8T
8.925
10
8.900
14
34.425
11
20
Kimmel, Chloe
Platinum Gymnastics Academy
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.450
8
7.650
15
8.800
12
9.475
2
34.375
12
21
Journey, Dana
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.100
12T
7.900
13
9.150
5T
9.150
10
34.300
13
22
Hatfield, Hallyn
Rancho Family YMCA
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.000
14
8.400
12
8.725
13
9.100
11
34.225
14
23
Applegate, Remi
Platinum Gymnastics Academy
1
XB
Ch/Jr 11+
8.875
3
7.800
14
8.650
15
8.600
15
33.925
15
24
Rawnley, Bobbie
Platinum Gymnastics Academy
1
XB
Ch 7-10
7.650
9
8.450
6T
8.075
9
9.350
7
33.525
9