MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Janet Rothenberg Memorial
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-01-19
2013-01-20
United Sports Academy
Click here
665
Janet Rothenberg Memorial - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: First Class Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
Gold,
Bronze,
Copper,
Silver,
Premiere,
PrepOptA,
PrepOptI
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gogolski, Abigail
First Class Gymnastics
Copper
Jr D
8.950
15
9.450
3
8.400
15
8.450
15
35.250
13
2
Davis, Abigail
First Class Gymnastics
Copper
Jr A
9.350
1
8.900
2
8.625
1
7.875
2
34.750
1
3
Tetreaut, Gabrielle
First Class Gymnastics
Copper
Jr C
9.050
6
8.900
6
8.000
11
8.025
8
33.975
8
4
Moyles, Genevieve
First Class Gymnastics
Copper
Jr C
8.600
10
8.850
7
8.450
7
8.000
10
33.900
9
5
Harrington, Alyssa
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr C
8.650
6
7.600
24
9.000
8
8.000
25
33.250
15
6
Chernysheva, Anna
First Class Gymnastics
Gold
Sr
8.000
2
7.800
1
8.300
2
9.025
1
33.125
1
7
Lello, Evanna
First Class Gymnastics
Silver
Jr C
9.300
3
7.850
11
7.150
15
8.075
12
32.375
10
7
Bannon, Madison
First Class Gymnastics
Copper
Jr C
8.775
9
8.450
11
7.350
15
7.800
11
32.375
12
9
Talerico, Madison
First Class Gymnastics
Copper
Jr C
8.300
12
7.700
15
8.800
6
7.100
14
31.900
13
10
Simrell, Norah
First Class Gymnastics
Copper
Jr C
8.200
14
7.900
13
7.650
14
7.800
12
31.550
14
10
Terry, Kaylyn
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr D
7.900
11
8.000
7
8.000
8
7.650
9
31.550
8
12
O'Donnell, Kaylee
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr C
9.175
1
7.200
27
7.500
29
7.650
27
31.525
25
13
Brownell, Halle
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr D
8.150
8
8.100
5
7.550
9
7.525
10
31.325
9
14
Hughes, Emma
First Class Gymnastics
Copper
Jr D
8.200
23
7.400
22
7.400
23
7.150
22
30.150
23
15
Kawash, Molly
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr A
7.650
8
5.900
12
8.300
7
8.225
7
30.075
9
16
Simrell, Jennifer
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr C
7.600
25
6.800
28
8.100
21
7.200
29
29.700
27
17
Urda, Vanessa
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr D
8.000
9
7.000
10
7.225
10
7.300
11
29.525
10
18
Russell, Olivia
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr A
7.600
9
6.150
11
7.400
10
7.900
10
29.050
10
19
Allen, Isabella
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr A
7.250
10
6.500
10
6.800
15
7.400
13
27.950
11
20
Kopa, Alexa
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr A
5.000
13
7.200
8
7.900
9
7.600
11
27.700
12
21
Terry, Genna
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr B
5.000
15
6.750
15
7.250
15
7.600
15
26.600
15
22
Osborne, Grace
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr A
6.000
12
5.100
15
7.300
11
6.950
15
25.350
13
23
Passiment, Kaitlyn
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr A
5.000
14
5.800
13
7.100
13
7.350
14
25.250
14
24
Rooney, Sophia
First Class Gymnastics
Bronze
Jr A
5.000
15
5.250
14
7.150
12
7.450
12
24.850
15