MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Reflex District Qualifier 2010
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-09-24
2010-09-26
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Click here
541
Reflex District Qualifier 2010 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2A,
3A,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6A,
6P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Kaylie
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
4P
Sr A
9.450
9T
8.900
15
9.225
6T
9.150
13
36.725
9
2
Andrews, Kaitlyn
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
4P
Jr B
9.500
10T
8.825
15
8.750
11T
9.400
5T
36.475
8
3
Day, Savannah
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
5P
Sr A
9.250
4
8.900
3T
9.125
5T
8.850
12
36.125
4
4
Ward, Jordy
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
4P
Jr B
9.300
19T
8.900
12T
8.650
15
9.250
9
36.100
12
5
Laven, Mikayla
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
6P
Jr A
9.150
4
8.650
5
9.025
4
9.000
5T
35.825
4
6
Gamble, Kennedy
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
5P
Jr B
8.500
12T
8.850
6
9.025
13
9.375
5
35.750
5
7
Comeaux, Hunter
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
6P
Sr A
9.100
5
8.125
9
9.625
1
8.850
8
35.700
5
8
Celaya, Aleigh
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
5P
Jr C
8.850
8
8.550
10T
8.875
11
9.400
5T
35.675
8
9
Shults, Paxton
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
4P
Jr A
9.000
24
8.600
15T
8.725
16
9.250
4T
35.575
14
10
Ybarra, Alyssa
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
4P
Jr B
9.300
19T
8.225
25
8.875
7T
8.900
19T
35.300
21
10
Bates, Aaron
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
6P
Sr B
9.250
4T
9.100
2
7.950
10
9.000
7T
35.300
6
12
Thomas, Dezjah
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
4P
Sr A
9.300
18*
8.200
23
8.800
12
8.750
19T
35.050
20T
13
De Los, Dulce
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
5P
Jr A
7.400
22
9.000
7
9.375
6
9.200
9T
34.975
13
14
Bentley, Rani
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
6P
Jr B
8.650
11
9.050
2
8.000
10
9.200
3
34.900
5
14
Matthews, Courtney
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
5P
Jr A
8.700
9T
8.200
15T
9.050
10
8.950
16
34.900
15
16
Cauley, Maci
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
5P
Sr A
8.750
11
8.100
14
9.350
1
8.650
18
34.850
12
17
Garcia, Grace
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
5P
Jr A
8.650
11T
7.900
18
9.000
11
9.000
13T
34.550
16
18
Davis, Tatyanna
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
4P
Sr A
8.750
25
8.875
16
8.000
23T
8.900
16T
34.525
22
19
Yarbro, Brittney
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
All Sessions Combined
5P
Jr C
8.550
15T
7.050
18
8.675
13
8.650
18
32.925
20