EliteQualifier# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Al-Hameed, Alexa | Success Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.250 1 | 9.650 1 | 8.775 3 | 9.425 1 | 37.100 1 |
2 | Curry, Laine | Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.475 2 | 9.350 1 | 8.900 2T | 9.325 2 | 37.050 1 |
3 | Howell, Jessi | Clarksville Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.100 7 | 9.350 1 | 9.050 1T | 9.300 3 | 36.800 1 |
4 | Wang, Judie | Nashoba Gymnastics Academy at One Stop Fun |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.375 5 | 9.150 2 | 8.750 4 | 9.425 2 | 36.700 2 |
5 | Hair, Abigail | Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.450 3T | 8.900 3 | 8.850 3 | 9.450 1 | 36.650 3 |
6 | Fontenot, Hannah | Acadiana Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.325 4 | 9.050 4 | 8.900 2T | 8.900 4 | 36.175 2 |
7 | Shaw, Mattie | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.075 5 | 8.500 5 | 9.150 1 | 9.425 1 | 36.150 3 |
8 | Long, Alexis | River City Youth Fitness |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.050 2 | 8.850 2 | 8.950 2 | 9.150 2 | 36.000 2 |
9 | Shames, Liana | Nashoba Gymnastics Academy at One Stop Fun |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.450 3T | 8.700 4 | 8.550 5 | 9.000 6 | 35.700 4 |
10 | Degginger, Chyna | All Around Gymnastics Academy |
C10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.525 1 | 8.525 1 | 8.600 2 | 9.000 4 | 35.650 1 |
11 | Todd, Kali | Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.550 1 | 9.075 3 | 8.150 5T | 8.800 5 | 35.575 4 |
12 | Mahrez, Nadia | Nashoba Gymnastics Academy at One Stop Fun |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.175 6 | 7.975 6 | 9.050 1T | 9.150 5 | 35.350 5 |
13 | Coven, Rebecca | International Gold Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.375 3 | 9.175 2 | 8.050 9 | 8.650 8 | 35.250 5 |
14 | Dennis, Jazmyn | International Gold Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.475 2 | 8.025 5 | 8.450 6 | 8.925 7 | 34.875 6 |
15 | Hardin, Tatum | Clarksville Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
C10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.250 2 | 6.700 5T | 9.200 1 | 9.350 1 | 34.500 2 |
16 | Guttenberg, Gemma | Chelsea Piers Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.525 10 | 8.750 3 | 8.250 6 | 8.925 4 | 34.450 3 |
17 | Morrell, Alexis | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
C10 |
7 |
Sr B | 8.700 6 | 8.250 3 | 8.000 5 | 9.150 3 | 34.100 3 |
18 | Jennett, Ellie | Success Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.850 6 | 8.025 7 | 8.000 10 | 9.125 3 | 34.000 6 |
19 | Bombard, Noelle | Gulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.600 8 | 6.850 11 | 9.300 1 | 9.100 3 | 33.850 4 |
20 | Adkins, Erin | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.550 9 | 8.300 6 | 8.300 5 | 8.425 7 | 33.575 5 |
21 | Martin, Abby | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.050 5 | 7.350 4 | 8.225 4 | 8.875 5 | 33.500 4 |
22 | Ellers, Allie | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.800 7 | 7.200 13 | 8.700 4 | 8.675 7 | 33.375 7 |
23 | Parham, Lindsay | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.600 9 | 7.850 8T | 8.150 5T | 8.500 9T | 33.100 8 |
24 | Miller, Mary | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.900 5 | 8.325 5 | 7.600 8T | 8.175 8T | 33.000 6 |
25 | McCleary, Lauren | Gulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.300 12 | 8.675 4 | 7.300 10 | 8.600 6 | 32.875 7 |
26 | Hamilton, Tiffany | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.000 3 | 7.250 8 | 8.425 4 | 8.175 8T | 32.850 8 |
26 | Hayes, Hannah | River City Youth Fitness |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.150 12 | 7.800 10 | 8.150 5T | 8.750 6 | 32.850 9 |
28 | Black, Danielle | Chelsea Piers Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.550 1 | 6.400 8 | 8.050 8 | 8.775 8 | 32.775 7 |
29 | Loar, Michaela | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.650 8 | 7.650 11T | 7.975 11 | 8.250 11 | 32.525 10 |
30 | Olski, Diane | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
C10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.175 3 | 6.700 5T | 8.250 3 | 8.175 6 | 32.300 5 |
31 | Buchin, Shayna | River City Youth Fitness |
C10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.075 4 | 8.400 2 | 5.450 6 | 9.250 2 | 32.175 6 |
32 | Baxley, Riley | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.625 7 | 7.550 7 | 6.950 12 | 8.750 5 | 31.875 9 |
33 | Melvin, Lia | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.700 6 | 7.150 9 | 8.050 7 | 7.900 11 | 31.800 10 |
34 | Goodwyn, Lily | River City Youth Fitness |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.425 11 | 7.850 8T | 6.850 12 | 8.500 9T | 31.625 11 |
35 | Sparacino, Alexa | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.475 10 | 7.650 11T | 8.150 5T | 7.225 12 | 31.500 12 |
36 | McCollum, Anna | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.350 11 | 6.900 10 | 7.600 8T | 7.975 10 | 30.825 11 |
37 | Straub, Sophie | Success Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.050 8 | 0.000 9 | 8.375 7 | 9.250 4 | 26.675 8 |
38 | Johnson, Tinley | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
C10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.950 4 | 6.250 12 | 7.150 11 | 0.000 12 | 22.350 12 |
39 | Weber, Natalie | River City Youth Fitness |
C10 |
7 |
Sr A | 0.000 13 | 8.300 6 | 6.150 13 | 0.000 13 | 14.450 13 |
40 | Hollis, Rebecca | Chelsea Piers Gymnastics |
C10 |
7 |
Jr B | 0.000 9 | 7.950 7 | 0.000 9 | 0.000 9 | 7.950 9 |
|