MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2010 Washington Level 7-10 State Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-03-19
2010-03-21
Metropolitan Gymnastics
Click here
453
2010 Washington Level 7-10 State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ho, Candace
Gymnastics East
9
8
JR D
9.325
2
9.150
4
9.625
1
9.425
2
37.525
1
2
Uhrich, Rikki
Gymnastics East
4
7
SR A
9.450
4
8.850
8T
9.425
1
9.400
3
37.125
3
3
Minervino, Nikki
Gymnastics East
8
8
SR D
9.150
3
9.700
1
9.000
2
9.100
5T
36.950
1
3
Harbeck, Samantha
Gymnastics East
5
7
CH C
8.825
7
9.375
3
9.275
1
9.475
1
36.950
2T
5
Marinos, Sydney
Gymnastics East
6
7
CH B
9.050
5T
9.350
2
9.325
3
9.200
3T
36.925
2
6
Nesis, Jessica
Gymnastics East
2
9
SR A
9.425
1T
9.225
4
8.800
14T
9.375
1
36.825
3
7
Fletcher, Maya
Gymnastics East
6
7
CH D
9.100
6
9.375
3
8.975
7T
9.300
4
36.750
5
8
Williams, Brooke
Gymnastics East
3
10
JR
9.225
6T
9.075
2T
9.325
2
9.100
4
36.725
1
9
Nicklos, Kaylee
Gymnastics East
2
9
JR B
9.300
4
9.300
2T
9.050
10
9.000
10
36.650
4
10
Guyer, Cami
Gymnastics East
3
10
SR
9.250
3T
8.750
4
9.225
3
9.375
2
36.600
2
11
Marstall, Kendra
Gymnastics East
9
8
JR A
8.900
7
9.450
4T
8.950
7
9.150
7T
36.450
4
12
Unson, Madison
Gymnastics East
4
7
SR A
9.375
6
8.850
8T
9.150
5
9.000
12T
36.375
6
13
Weber, Ciera
Gymnastics East
6
7
CH D
9.375
3
8.800
10
8.775
10T
9.175
9
36.125
7
14
Valmonte, Crystal
Gymnastics East
1
9
JR A
8.750
14
8.875
11
9.400
3
9.050
6
36.075
8
15
Suddock, Laura
Gymnastics East
4
7
JR C
8.750
11
9.075
8
9.175
3
9.025
14T
36.025
7
16
Ryals, Meredith
Gymnastics East
7
7
JR B
9.150
7
8.900
9
8.525
16
9.275
7
35.850
9
17
Murphy, Kennedy
Gymnastics East
8
8
JR C
8.800
3
9.475
1T
9.000
6T
8.475
14
35.750
6
17
Kennedy, Caitlin
Gymnastics East
8
8
SR C
9.000
6T
9.125
5
8.950
2T
8.675
14
35.750
6
19
Seifert, Catherine
Gymnastics East
4
7
JR C
9.050
8T
9.300
5
8.350
13
9.025
14T
35.725
8
20
Louie, Michelle
Gymnastics East
9
8
JR D
8.300
8
9.325
3
9.225
3
8.800
11
35.650
4
21
Adkins, Lauren
Gymnastics East
2
9
SR A
8.950
10
8.200
14
9.250
5
9.150
6
35.550
8
22
Ducich, Nikki
Gymnastics East
4
7
SR A
8.600
13T
9.050
5T
8.675
9
9.200
8
35.525
9
23
Bautel, Julia
Gymnastics East
4
7
JR A
8.700
11
8.550
12
9.075
9
9.175
7
35.500
8
24
Brown, Mackenzie
Gymnastics East
5
7
SR B
9.150
3
9.025
6
8.100
13
9.125
9T
35.400
5T
24
Davis, Melanie
Gymnastics East
8
8
SR A
9.000
3
8.600
8
8.700
9
9.100
6
35.400
6
26
Jiang, Dorothy
Gymnastics East
8
8
JR C
8.300
9
9.150
8
8.625
9T
9.300
4T
35.375
8
27
Rogers, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
9
8
JR D
7.750
12
9.600
1
8.750
8
9.250
4
35.350
7
28
Dodson, Nykaela
Gymnastics East
1
9
JR A
8.900
12
8.350
14
9.450
2
8.525
16
35.225
14
29
Fitzgerald, Emma
Gymnastics East
2
9
JR B
9.375
2
8.000
17
9.175
8
8.525
15
35.075
13
30
Ponich, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
3
10
SR
9.100
5T
8.600
6
7.975
13
8.750
9T
34.425
10
31
Ryals, Audrey
Gymnastics East
3
10
JR
8.525
13
8.000
10
9.075
4T
8.600
10
34.200
10
32
Starcevich, Jessica
Gymnastics East
3
10
SR
8.400
12
8.000
12
9.300
2
8.325
12
34.025
12
33
King, Tessa
Gymnastics East
9
8
JR D
7.925
11
7.250
11T
8.575
9
9.025
7
32.775
11
34
Lange, Haley
Gymnastics East
3
10
JR
9.375
1
0.000
12T
0.000
13
9.025
6
18.400
12
35
Northey, Allison
Gymnastics East
3
10
JR
9.250
5
0.000
12T
8.600
9
0.000
13
17.850
13
36
Okamura, Alexa
Gymnastics East
2
9
SR A
0.000
18T
6.750
19
9.300
3
0.000
18T
16.050
19
37
Lee, Brittany
Gymnastics East
1
9
SR B
0.000
18T
8.725
6
0.000
19
0.000
19
8.725
19