MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Daytona Beach Open
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-04
2022-02-06
Lightning City Gymnastics
1114
2022 Daytona Beach Open - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B8 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Precanico, Isabella
Genie's Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
9.500
1
9.250
1
9.425
1
9.400
5
37.575
1
2
Phares, Samantha
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
9.200
1
9.150
1
9.300
1
9.525
1
37.175
1
3
Kieft, Kyah
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
9.050
1
9.300
1T
9.400
1
9.400
2
37.150
1
4
Dames, Kiley
360 Gymnastics LLC
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
9.250
1
9.375
1
9.075
3
9.350
7
37.050
1
5
Peng, Elsa
360 Gymnastics LLC
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.475
9
9.250
2
9.500
1
9.500
2T
36.725
2
6
Soars, Lydia
Boundless
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.750
4
8.675
6
9.400
2
9.425
4
36.250
2
7
Cavalcante, Bella
Genie's Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.700
3
9.100
1
8.975
4
9.275
3
36.050
1
8
Taylor, Courtney
Gym Force
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.800
1T
8.725
4T
9.250
1
9.250
4
36.025
2
9
Grace Satterwhite, Lena
Dynamics Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.650
7
8.850
2T
9.200
2
9.250
6T
35.950
2
9
Mills, Harper
Beaches
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.250
9
9.250
1
9.250
2
9.200
6
35.950
1
11
Williams, Maggie-May
ACE Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.875
3T
8.850
2T
8.750
5
9.350
3T
35.825
3
12
Frisvold, Emma
Beaches
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.575
11
9.300
1T
8.750
9T
9.100
7
35.725
2
13
Hernandez, Angelina
Brown's Gym Orbit
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.600
9T
8.850
5
9.300
2
8.950
9T
35.700
3
14
Stevens, Alexis
RAD
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.925
2
8.575
5
8.800
4
9.350
3T
35.650
4
15
Weldon, Sophia
Beaches
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.750
3
8.025
9
9.375
1
9.450
1
35.600
2
15
Pilarski, Alana
360 Gymnastics LLC
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.750
4
8.875
4
9.100
4
8.875
11
35.600
4
17
Gevero, Sienna
RAD
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.700
3*
9.150
3
8.050
9
9.625
1
35.525
3T
17
Rodwick, McKinley
Brown's Gym Orbit
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.700
3*
8.325
5
9.200
2
9.300
8
35.525
3T
19
Castelli, Layah
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.950
2
8.800
3T
8.525
8
9.225
6
35.500
3
20
Garraughty, Norah
ACE Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.500
10
8.300
9T
9.100
5
9.475
1
35.375
4
21
Ermold-Lane, Anayia
ACE Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.550
8
9.000
2
8.900
6
8.900
10T
35.350
5
22
Adelman, Reese
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
9.000
2
8.100
6T
8.875
5T
9.325
2T
35.300
3
22
Howlett, Ansley
NOVA Athletics Academy
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.500
9T
8.750
3
8.750
6
9.300
2
35.300
3
22
Grace Niemoth, Nora
Dynamics Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.375
12
8.525
7
9.200
3
9.200
7T
35.300
6
25
Vespucci, Bre
ACE Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.500
8T
8.700
4
8.925
3
9.150
8
35.275
5
26
Ongkeo, Makayla
RAD
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
9.050
1
8.300
3
8.550
8T
9.300
4T
35.200
4
26
Palmieri, Skylar
Genie's Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.625
7T
8.825
6
8.525
11
9.225
5
35.200
5
28
Penn, Allison
Brown's Gym Orbit
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.700
5T
8.125
10T
8.975
7
9.350
3
35.150
6
28
Majerova, Monika
Islands YMCA
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.500
9T
8.725
4T
9.075
2
8.850
12
35.150
4
30
Steward, Emelie
Boundless
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.800
1T
8.850
2
8.050
9
9.375
1
35.075
5
31
Dumont, Pema
Brown's Gym Orbit
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.925
2
8.025
12
8.850
8
9.250
4
35.050
7
32
Peltz, Jennavieve
Brown's Gym Orbit
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.725
5
7.675
14
9.150
4
9.450
2T
35.000
7
33
Gonzalez, MacKenzie
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.600
6T
8.225
9
8.900
5
9.225
5T
34.950
6
34
Hays, Emma
Fantastic Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.475
11
8.700
5
8.550
7
9.200
7T
34.925
8
35
Walters, Lila
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.700
5T
8.275
9
8.750
9T
9.175
6
34.900
8
36
McCants, Jianna
Gyminators Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.650
5T
8.200
6
8.600
5
9.425
4T
34.875
5
36
Jackson, Serenity
Gym Force
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.500
7T
8.550
2
8.875
5T
8.950
10
34.875
5
38
Maurer, Hailey
Fantastic Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.900
3
9.050
3
7.400
13
9.475
1
34.825
9
39
Baggett, Emma
Gyminators Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.750
5T
8.400
6
8.225
9
9.400
2
34.775
6
40
Taylor, Melody
ACE Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.600
9T
8.350
7
9.075
5T
8.675
14
34.700
10
41
Beall, Chloe
Brown's Gym Orbit
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.250
14
8.400
6
9.000
3
8.975
11
34.625
7
42
Blondell, Nora
NOVA Athletics Academy
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.725
2
8.000
8
8.450
7
9.375
6
34.550
6
43
Sandland, Courtney
Beaches
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.550
5T
8.050
8
8.575
7
9.325
2T
34.500
6T
43
Rauh, Cailyn
Southern Starz
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.200
10
8.150
5
9.050
3
9.100
8
34.500
6T
45
Leone, Marley
ACE Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.600
4
7.975
10
8.550
8T
9.300
4T
34.425
8
46
Vincent, Hannah
Beaches
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.550
8
8.375
4
8.675
4
8.800
10
34.400
7
47
Brown, Hailey
Boundless
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.575
7
7.850
12
8.500
9
9.450
2T
34.375
9
48
Salguero, Audrina
Boundless
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.650
6
8.800
3T
7.975
13T
8.900
10T
34.325
10
49
Gladstone, Daniela
Genie's Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.375
12
8.325
7
8.175
10
9.350
3T
34.225
7
50
Holmes, Nora
NOVA Athletics Academy
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.750
5T
7.450
12
8.725
6
9.250
6T
34.175
8
50
Reighard, Gianna
RAD
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.600
6T
8.375
7
8.150
8
9.050
7T
34.175
8
52
Harrell, Sophia
Gyminators Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.650
5T
7.775
11
8.525
6
9.200
9
34.150
8
52
Cortes, Juliannys
Genie's Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.525
9
8.300
9T
8.350
10
8.975
9
34.150
11
54
McCarthy, Arianna
Gym Force
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.400
10*
8.125
9
8.550
7
8.950
9T
34.025
9T
54
Schwetje, Reagan
Southern Starz
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.400
10*
8.200
8
8.500
8
8.925
11
34.025
9T
56
Majerova, Nikola
Islands YMCA
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.800
3
8.375
8
8.025
12
8.750
12
33.950
12
57
Kogut, Emma
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.675
4
8.175
10
7.950
10
9.050
7T
33.850
9
58
Potter, Abygail
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
7.950
13
8.200
4
8.500
10
9.075
9
33.725
9
58
Stuart, Sariah
Fantastic Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.875
3T
8.100
10
7.800
11
8.950
9T
33.725
11
60
Harnan, Kinsley
Islands YMCA
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.400
12T
8.100
11
8.175
7
9.000
10
33.675
10
61
Koenig, Zoe
RAD
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.625
5
8.025
12
7.775
11
9.225
5T
33.650
11
62
Clair, Abi
Dynamics Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.400
12T
8.325
8
7.875
12
9.025
8
33.625
11
63
Booth, Londynn
Gyminators Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.600
7
7.900
10
7.675
10
9.425
4T
33.600
9
64
Ferri, Kendal
ACE Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.600
6T
8.275
8
7.675
12
9.025
9
33.575
12
65
Coleman, Mackenzie
Boundless
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.400
10T
8.150
7
7.425
11
9.500
2T
33.475
10
66
Cohen, Paige
Gym Force
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.550
5T
7.725
12
8.225
11
8.925
11
33.425
10
67
Scott, Stella
Brown's Gym Orbit
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.625
7T
6.750
14
9.200
3
8.700
13
33.275
12
68
Jacks, Sienna
Dynamics Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.150
14
6.975
13
9.075
5T
8.950
9T
33.150
13
69
Stinchfield, Hannah
Gym Force
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.500
7T
7.925
11
7.400
13
9.125
7
32.950
11
70
Parker, Lyla
ACE Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.100
13
8.050
11
8.150
11
8.575
14
32.875
13
71
Lawrence, Skylar
Islands YMCA
B8
XG
XG b8 g3
8.400
12T
8.125
10T
7.350
14
8.825
12
32.700
14
72
Shipman, Kinsley
Dynamics Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.100
11
8.100
6T
7.500
12
8.900
12
32.600
12
73
Earls, Mackenzie
Dynamics Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g2
8.050
12
6.775
13
9.000
4
8.750
13
32.575
13
74
Jackson, Milan
Islands YMCA
B8
XG
XG b8 g5
8.000
14
7.825
13
7.975
13T
8.650
13
32.450
14
75
O'Berry, Tatum
Islands YMCA
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.400
12T
7.375
14
7.525
13
8.675
13
31.975
13
76
Amoli, Leyli
Gyminators Gymnastics
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.000
12
6.950
12
8.125
8
8.575
11
31.650
11
77
Buffkin, Jaelyn
Islands YMCA
B8
XG
XG b8 g1
8.400
10T
7.950
9
6.675
12
8.025
12
31.050
12
78
Barncord, Marissa
Southern Starz
B8
XG
XG b8 g6
8.500
8T
7.650
11
6.750
12
7.850
12
30.750
12
79
Cooley, Abigail
NOVA Athletics Academy
B8
XG
XG b8 g4
8.500
9T
7.875
13
0.000
14
0.000
14
16.375
14