MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Winter Blast 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-21
2022-01-23
Infinite Bounds
418
Winter Blast 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Woods, Campbell
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. B
9.600
1
9.850
1
9.300
2
9.425
3
38.175
1
2
Woolley, Anna
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. B
9.450
3T
9.675
5T
9.275
3
9.450
1T
37.850
2
3
Hernandez Lofzang, Lorena
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
9.400
2T
9.600
4
9.250
2
9.575
1
37.825
1
4
Cox, Carsyn
Olympo
10
XS
Jr. A
9.575
1
9.625
2T
9.350
1
9.150
8
37.700
1
5
Clark, Karlee
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. B
9.150
10
9.775
2
9.250
4T
9.350
6
37.525
3
5
Gray, Makayla
Lone Star Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
9.400
2T
9.525
5
9.325
1
9.275
4T
37.525
2
7
Jackson, Desiree
Lone Star Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
9.625
1
9.675
2T
9.150
3
9.050
7T
37.500
3
8
Duncan, Emily
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. B
9.175
7T
9.600
8
9.250
4T
9.400
4
37.425
4
9
Thompson, Arianna
Olympo
10
XS
Jr. A
9.450
3
9.350
11
9.300
2
9.300
4T
37.400
2
10
Weisblatt, Rebecca
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. B
9.350
6
9.400
13
9.325
1
9.175
10
37.250
5
11
Cardinal, Rylee
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. B
9.400
5
9.700
3T
9.200
6
8.875
16
37.175
6
11
Lloyd, Collette
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. A
9.150
7T
9.575
5T
9.100
5
9.350
2T
37.175
3
13
Guinn, Milly
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. A
9.500
2
9.600
4
8.700
8T
9.300
4T
37.100
4
14
Wenning, Avery
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. B
9.175
7T
9.700
3T
9.000
11T
9.200
9
37.075
7
15
Jow, Kaylin
Lone Star Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
9.350
4
9.400
8
9.000
4T
9.275
4T
37.025
4
16
Morrow, Taylor
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. A
9.250
6
9.425
9
9.200
3
8.950
10
36.825
5
17
McReynolds, Avery
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
9.200
7
9.725
1
8.550
11
9.300
3
36.775
5
18
Jurgens, Blakeley
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. A
9.425
4
9.150
15
8.550
12T
9.600
1
36.725
6
19
Anderson, Reagan
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. B
9.000
11T
9.550
9T
9.050
9T
9.050
11
36.650
8
20
Vargas, Maddie
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. B
8.875
13
9.675
5T
9.000
11T
9.025
12
36.575
9
20
Flath, Margaux
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. A
9.350
5
9.575
5T
8.800
7
8.850
12
36.575
7
22
Hardin, Emory
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. B
8.700
18
9.550
9T
9.050
9T
9.250
8
36.550
10T
22
Hermonat, Madison
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. B
9.525
2
8.500
18
9.150
7T
9.375
5
36.550
10T
24
Mizell, Brooke
Lone Star Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. B
9.450
3T
9.550
9T
8.550
15T
8.975
14
36.525
12
25
Taylor, Caroline
Elevate
10
XS
Sr. A
9.000
10T
9.500
6
9.000
4T
9.000
9T
36.500
6
26
Katsoulis, Elodie
Iarov
10
XS
Sr. A
9.275
5
9.425
7
8.200
13T
9.475
2
36.375
7
27
Wanish, Teagan
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. A
8.775
16
9.550
7
8.550
12T
9.350
2T
36.225
8
28
Lepp, Quinten
Iarov
10
XS
Jr. B
8.775
15T
9.250
14T
9.150
7T
9.000
13
36.175
13
29
Carroll, Jocelyn
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. B
8.775
15T
9.675
5T
8.750
13
8.950
15
36.150
14
30
Connaughton, Kate
Elevate
10
XS
Sr. A
8.900
12T
9.300
9T
8.900
6T
9.000
9T
36.100
8
31
Gill, Charlotte
Iarov
10
XS
Sr. A
9.025
9
9.275
12
8.625
10
9.150
6
36.075
9
32
Lane, Abby
Olympo
10
XS
Jr. A
9.050
10T
9.375
10
8.500
14
9.100
9
36.025
9
33
Hunt, Ava
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. B
8.850
14
9.250
14T
8.550
15T
9.275
7
35.925
15
33
Lusso, Colbie
Elevate
10
XS
Sr. A
8.775
15
9.250
13
8.850
8
9.050
7T
35.925
10
35
Woods, Taylor
Lone Star Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
9.050
8
9.300
9T
8.800
9
8.700
14
35.850
11
36
Alvarez, Myranda
Lone Star Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
8.900
12T
9.675
2T
8.900
6T
8.350
15
35.825
12
36
Mabel, Alex
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. A
8.800
15
9.625
2T
8.700
8T
8.700
14
35.825
10
38
Thomas, Ava
Olympo
10
XS
Jr. A
9.100
9
9.500
8
8.600
11
8.600
15
35.800
11
39
Boyd, Brynn
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. A
9.150
7T
9.325
12T
8.400
15
8.750
13
35.625
12
40
McAlexander, Elle
Iarov
10
XS
Jr. B
9.175
7T
8.950
16
8.600
14
8.850
17
35.575
16
41
Hinze, Hazel
Iarov
10
XS
Jr. B
9.000
11T
8.800
17
8.300
17T
9.450
1T
35.550
17
42
Collins, Natalie
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. A
9.000
12
9.325
12T
8.650
10
8.525
16
35.500
13
43
Miller, Aria
Elevate
10
XS
Jr. A
8.950
13
9.250
14
8.300
16T
8.900
11
35.400
14
44
Henson, Lucie
Lone Star Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. B
8.725
17
9.500
12
8.300
17T
8.625
18
35.150
18
44
Hatcher, Elena
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
8.900
12T
9.300
9T
8.200
13T
8.750
12T
35.150
13
46
Dahlander, Chloe
Iarov
10
XS
Sr. A
9.250
6
8.850
15
8.250
12
8.750
12T
35.100
14
47
Rasooli, Sofia
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. A
9.050
10T
7.450
17
9.150
4
9.200
7
34.850
15
48
Pereira, Jaines
Lone Star Gymnastics
10
XS
Sr. A
9.000
10T
9.225
14
7.600
15
9.000
9T
34.825
15
49
Smith, Tatum
Iarov
10
XS
Jr. A
8.900
14
8.500
16
8.300
16T
7.650
17
33.350
16
50
Young, Kinsley
All 4 Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr. A
4.500
17
9.675
1
8.900
6
9.250
6
32.325
17