MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Flippie Hippie
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-13
2021-03-14
Carrollton Flexettes
260
2021 Flippie Hippie - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ferguson, Jaci
Southern Gold
2
AG
Senior
9.350
2
9.500
1
9.600
1
9.500
1
37.950
1
2
Beardsley, Rylee
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Junior
9.525
3
9.125
2
9.375
3T
9.525
1
37.550
1
3
Blascyzk, Bristol
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Junior
9.650
1
9.400
1
9.175
6
9.275
2
37.500
2
4
Lee Evans, Cora
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Junior
9.200
3
9.225
2
9.500
1
9.425
1
37.350
1
5
McDonald, Amyalynn
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Senior
9.575
1
8.850
3T
9.075
6
9.575
1
37.075
1
6
Hobbs, Lucy
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Senior
9.500
2
8.600
7
9.500
1
9.225
4
36.825
2
6
Coleman, Audrey
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Senior
9.050
3
9.200
2
9.250
2
9.325
2T
36.825
2
8
Moore, Addison
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Junior
9.600
2
8.625
6
9.450
1T
9.100
4
36.775
3
9
Ingram, Kaiya
Southern Gold
2
AG
Junior
8.850
5
9.250
1
9.375
2
9.275
2
36.750
2
10
Hodges, Estella
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Senior
8.850
12
9.000
1T
9.400
2
9.450
2
36.700
3
11
Lott, Josie
Southern Gold
2
AG
Senior
9.375
1
9.125
4
8.825
6
9.300
4
36.625
3
12
Boyd, Blaire
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Junior
9.350
1
9.025
4
9.175
3T
9.050
6
36.600
3
13
Tessereau, Lauren
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Junior
9.300
5
8.700
5
9.450
1T
9.075
5T
36.525
4
14
Lee, Cali
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Junior
9.100
6
8.875
3
9.375
3T
9.075
5T
36.425
5
15
Schultz, Ciera
The Gym Nest
2
AD
All
8.650
1
9.075
1
9.325
1
9.275
1
36.325
1
16
Willis, Destinee
The Gym Nest
2
AP
All
9.450
1
8.400
2
9.325
1
9.125
1
36.300
1
17
Edwards, Trinity
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Junior
9.050
7T
8.750
4
9.325
5
9.150
3
36.275
6
18
Ivey, Lilly
Tumbletown
2
3A
Senior
9.450
3
8.850
3T
8.800
7T
9.150
5
36.250
4
19
Boyd, Bree
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Junior
8.800
6
9.050
3
9.150
5
9.175
3T
36.175
4
20
Reddy, Kiran
Southern Gold
2
AG
Senior
8.950
4
9.150
3
8.625
8
9.325
2T
36.050
4
21
Frances Kersey, Mary
Tumbletown
2
3A
Senior
9.000
7T
9.000
1T
9.125
4
8.900
8T
36.025
5
22
Harper, Shaylen
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Junior
9.100
4
8.550
5
9.175
3T
9.175
3T
36.000
5
23
Karr, Ayla
Tumbletown
2
3A
Senior
9.250
5
8.800
5
8.550
11
9.250
3
35.850
6
24
Hill, Audrey
Tumbletown
2
3A
Senior
9.325
4
8.400
8
9.200
3
8.900
8T
35.825
7
25
Payne, Presley
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Junior
9.375
4
8.350
8T
9.150
7
8.875
8
35.750
7
26
Turner, Hannah
The Gym Nest
2
AP
All
9.375
2
9.250
1
8.325
2
8.650
2
35.600
2
27
Hill, Evey
Tumbletown
2
3A
Senior
9.025
6
8.700
6
8.800
7T
8.850
10
35.375
8
28
Phillips, Raylea
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Senior
8.850
5
8.800
5T
8.725
7
8.875
10
35.250
5
29
Bundage, Annabelle
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Senior
9.000
7T
8.025
10
9.100
5
9.000
6
35.125
9
30
Paulk, Audrey
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Senior
8.775
6
8.300
9
8.850
5
9.150
5
35.075
6
31
Johnson, Karoline
Carroll County Gym
2
3A
Junior
9.050
7T
8.350
8T
8.725
9
8.800
9
34.925
8
32
Smolar, MarLee
Carroll County Gym
2
3A
Junior
9.000
9
8.450
7
8.775
8
8.625
10
34.850
9
33
Hall, Braeleigh
Paulding Gymnastics
2
3A
Junior
8.850
11
8.300
10
8.625
10
9.000
7
34.775
10
34
Harrelson, Ashlyn
Tumbletown
2
3A
Senior
8.900
9T
8.300
9
8.600
10
8.950
7
34.750
10
35
West, Zoie
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Senior
8.750
7
7.900
10
8.900
4
9.100
6
34.650
7
36
Jones, Addilyn
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Junior
9.225
2
8.000
7
8.225
6
9.150
5
34.600
6
37
Codner, Ava
Carroll County Gym
2
4A
All
9.000
4
7.900
2
8.525
3
9.125
1
34.550
1
38
Carr, Cadence
Carroll County Gym
2
4A
All
9.100
1T
8.100
1
8.425
4
8.650
3
34.275
2
38
Jowers, Jaci
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Senior
8.575
9
8.550
7
8.200
9
8.950
9
34.275
8
40
Kinnebrew, Amelia
Sumter County
2
AG
Senior
8.600
8
7.650
11
8.975
3
9.000
8
34.225
9
41
Buchanan, Lyrica
Carroll County Gym
2
4A
All
9.100
1T
7.200
5
9.050
1
8.700
2
34.050
3
42
McDaniel, Madalyn
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Junior
8.600
7
8.400
6
7.950
7
9.000
7
33.950
7
43
Bailey, Madison
Tumbletown
2
3A
Senior
8.900
9T
8.000
11
8.075
13
8.775
11
33.750
11
44
Barnes, Brayden
Fitzgerald South Stars
2
AG
Senior
8.150
11
8.800
5T
7.725
11
9.050
7
33.725
10
45
Schaefer, Ilsa
Carroll County Gym
2
4A
All
9.050
3
7.300
4
9.025
2
8.325
4
33.700
4
46
Codner, Carley
Sumter County
2
AG
Senior
8.300
10
8.350
8
8.050
10
8.650
11
33.350
11
47
Miree, Lucy
Tumbletown
2
3A
Junior
8.925
10
7.550
11
8.150
11
8.450
11
33.075
11
48
Crockett, Ellie
Tumbletown
2
3A
Senior
8.900
9T
7.050
12
7.825
14
8.700
12
32.475
12
49
Whitlock, Hannah
Carroll County Gym
2
4A
All
8.700
5
6.900
6
8.275
5
8.100
5
31.975
5
50
Stone, Chloe
Carroll County Gym
2
4A
All
8.600
7
7.450
3
8.025
6
7.725
7
31.800
6
51
Carr, Charlotte
Carroll County Gym
2
3A
Junior
8.000
13
7.250
12
7.875
12
8.325
12
31.450
12
52
Stewart, Sophie
Carroll County Gym
2
3A
Senior
8.750
13T
6.100
13T
8.725
9
7.850
14
31.425
13
53
Ferguson, Addy
Carroll County Gym
2
3A
Senior
8.750
13T
6.100
13T
8.475
12
8.075
13
31.400
14
54
Shannon, Maddie
Tumbletown
2
3A
Junior
8.825
12
6.700
13
6.850
13
8.000
13
30.375
13
55
Morales, Isabelle
Carroll County Gym
2
4A
All
8.625
6
6.300
7
7.150
7
8.000
6
30.075
7