XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Gonshor, Aubrie | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.100 4T | 9.750 1 | 9.650 2 | 9.250 5 | 37.750 1 |
2 | Rainey, Kelly | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.100 4T | 9.150 6T | 9.700 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.500 2 |
3 | Massucci, Lucy | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.950 2T | 9.250 3 | 9.750 1 | 9.500 1T | 37.450 1 |
4 | Holihen, Lucia | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.250 1 | 9.450 3 | 9.400 3 | 9.000 8 | 37.100 3 |
5 | Scott-Genshino, Lily | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 9.100 1 | 8.950 7 | 9.350 6 | 9.400 4 | 36.800 2 |
6 | Diez, Angelina | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.600 9T | 9.050 6 | 9.550 5 | 9.500 1T | 36.700 3T |
6 | Evans, Olivia | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.750 7T | 9.350 1T | 9.100 9T | 9.500 1T | 36.700 3T |
8 | Mortensen, Isabella | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.400 13T | 9.350 1T | 9.600 3T | 9.100 8 | 36.450 5 |
9 | Ferreira, Nicole | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.850 5 | 9.200 4 | 9.600 3T | 8.700 10T | 36.350 6 |
10 | Roldan, Jazmine | Alpha Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.750 9T | 9.150 6T | 9.250 4 | 8.950 9 | 36.100 4 |
11 | Hiatt, Elizabeth | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.400 4 | 8.600 8T | 8.800 10 | 36.000 5 |
12 | Astemborski, Felicity | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.900 7T | 9.550 2 | 9.150 5 | 8.050 14 | 35.650 6 |
12 | Russell, Tory | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.500 11T | 8.650 11 | 9.200 7T | 9.300 6 | 35.650 7 |
14 | Wilson, Gabriella | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.800 6 | 9.100 5 | 9.050 11 | 8.650 12 | 35.600 8 |
15 | Riley, Hannah | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.900 7T | 8.300 12 | 9.000 7 | 9.350 2T | 35.550 7 |
16 | Dgani, Gaia | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.100 16T | 8.800 8 | 9.200 7T | 9.350 5 | 35.450 9T |
16 | Smallman, Peyton | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.750 7T | 8.400 12 | 9.100 9T | 9.200 7 | 35.450 9T |
18 | Bennett, Lucy | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.750 9T | 9.350 5 | 7.400 16 | 9.300 4 | 34.800 8T |
18 | Sukie, Sabrina | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.500 12T | 9.100 8 | 8.500 11 | 8.700 12 | 34.800 8T |
20 | Sabates, Amanda | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.950 2T | 7.700 15 | 9.650 2 | 8.450 15 | 34.750 11 |
21 | Hendrickson, Kenlyn | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.500 11T | 8.750 9 | 8.400 16T | 8.800 9 | 34.450 12 |
22 | Tucker, Morgan | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.950 6 | 7.650 15T | 8.600 8T | 9.200 6 | 34.400 10 |
23 | Harkleroad, Katelynn | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.300 14 | 7.800 14 | 9.050 6 | 9.050 7 | 34.200 11 |
24 | Boreman, Arianna | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.150 3 | 7.650 15T | 8.000 14 | 9.350 2T | 34.150 12 |
25 | Dunlap, Megan | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.400 13T | 8.700 10 | 8.500 14T | 8.300 16 | 33.900 13 |
26 | Frid, Madison | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.500 12T | 8.400 10 | 8.600 8T | 8.350 13 | 33.850 13 |
27 | Dail, Briana | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.700 11 | 8.100 13 | 8.050 13 | 8.750 11 | 33.600 14 |
28 | Dietz, Ava | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.900 4 | 8.200 13 | 7.400 19 | 8.700 10T | 33.200 14 |
29 | Hauser, Madeline | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.100 16T | 8.050 14 | 8.700 13 | 8.000 17 | 32.850 15T |
29 | Cappillo, Madison | Boundless |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.600 9T | 7.650 16 | 8.100 18 | 8.500 13T | 32.850 15T |
31 | Livengood, Lucy | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 7.700 19 | 7.100 18 | 8.400 16T | 7.700 18 | 30.900 17 |
32 | Rodriguez, Megan | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.300 15 | 0.000 19 | 9.000 12 | 8.500 13T | 25.800 18 |
33 | Truglio, Olivia | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A7 |
XP |
Group 1 | 7.900 18 | 7.600 17 | 8.500 14T | 0.000 19 | 24.000 19 |
34 | Machini, Lydia | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 0.000 15T | 8.500 9 | 8.400 12 | 0.000 15T | 16.900 15 |
35 | Guadagno, Gabriella | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A7 |
XP |
Group 2 | 0.000 15T | 8.350 11 | 7.900 15 | 0.000 15T | 16.250 16 |
|