MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Georgia Judge's Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-11-21
2020-11-22
Ultimate Gymnastics
197
2020 Georgia Judge's Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
10,
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McDonald, Halle Kate
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
9.400
2
9.425
2
9.300
1
9.550
2
37.675
1
2
Rivers, Justice
C and C Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
9.475
2
9.425
1
9.150
4
9.375
3
37.425
1
3
Dorn, Margaret
C and C Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
9.550
1
9.300
3
9.350
1
9.100
4
37.300
1
4
Adewunmi, Ariella
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
9.425
2
9.500
1
8.850
4T
9.450
1T
37.225
2
5
Arthur, Gianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
9.150
4
9.475
1
8.975
2
9.600
1
37.200
2
6
Walker, Morgan
C and C Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
9.550
1
8.450
10
9.275
1
9.450
2
36.725
2
7
Gatling, Celine
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
9.425
1
9.025
6
8.850
3
9.275
4
36.575
3
8
Boggs, Natalie
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
9.000
8
9.050
4T
8.950
6
9.550
1
36.550
3
9
Riggins, Destinee
C and C Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
9.425
3
9.050
4T
8.850
8
9.175
6
36.500
4
10
DeKreek, Emmi
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
9.200
5
8.875
7
9.250
2
9.150
7T
36.475
5
11
Waterson, Harper
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
8.975
6
9.325
2
9.200
2
8.800
7T
36.300
3
12
Sheppard, Avery
C and C Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
9.150
6
9.050
4T
8.825
9
9.250
4
36.275
6
13
Crowe, Lizzie
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
8.725
10
9.300
2T
9.200
3
9.000
10
36.225
7
14
Jones, Carlie
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
9.325
4
8.800
8
8.900
7
9.150
7T
36.175
8
15
Allen, Arynne
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
9.000
5T
9.375
3
8.350
8T
9.350
3
36.075
4
16
Levy, Shaked
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
9.200
3
8.900
5
8.600
8
8.950
6
35.650
4
16
Cooper, Kendall
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
8.975
7
9.050
4T
8.525
6
9.100
9
35.650
5
18
Tapasak, Chloe
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
8.100
11
9.300
2T
9.100
5
9.050
9
35.550
9
19
Gatling, Evangeline
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
9.250
3
9.050
4T
8.025
11
9.150
6T
35.475
6
20
Wright, Cate
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
9.100
4
8.450
7
8.700
7
9.200
3
35.450
5
21
Burkus, Violet
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
9.125
7
8.525
9
8.550
10
9.225
5
35.425
10
22
Godfrey, Katie
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
8.600
8
8.150
8
8.950
3
9.450
1T
35.150
6
23
Taylor, Katherine
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
8.750
7
9.000
4
8.425
9
8.775
9
34.950
7
24
Kreeger, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
8.575
9
8.650
6
8.800
6
8.800
7T
34.825
8
25
Liston, Melanie
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
9.025
5
7.900
10T
8.850
4T
9.000
5
34.775
9
26
Warren, Emery
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
7.850
11
8.950
7
8.700
4
9.125
8
34.625
7
27
Herring, Haleigh
All Around Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
8.700
8T
8.600
8
7.850
12
9.175
5
34.325
8
28
Gunn, Mila
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
8.700
8T
7.700
11
8.500
7
9.150
6T
34.050
9
29
Tempaku, Ria
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
8.100
10
8.400
9
8.350
8T
9.075
10
33.925
10
30
Boyd, Molly
C and C Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
8.975
9
8.275
11
7.850
11T
8.775
11
33.875
11
31
Brown, Mary Sloan
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
9.000
5T
8.350
10
8.175
10
8.200
12
33.725
11
32
Dickerson, Avery
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
8.300
10
7.900
10T
8.200
11
8.725
10
33.125
10
33
Stroe, Simone
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
JUNIOR
7.550
11
7.950
9
8.350
10
8.550
11
32.400
11
34
Rohs, Katie
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
CHILD
7.500
12
6.450
12
8.650
5
8.475
11
31.075
12
35
Laufer, Leah
Perimeter Gymnastics
1
4
SENIOR
0.000
12
0.000
12
7.850
11T
0.000
12
7.850
12