MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: TH2A Level: 4 Division: A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hanson, Avery
Darien YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
9.075
1
9.100
2
9.550
2
9.175
1
36.900
1
2
Coppola, Jacquelyn
Darien YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.650
8
8.800
11
9.500
4
9.175
1
36.125
2
3
Gourdine, Devynn
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.875
3
8.875
9
9.200
14
9.100
4
36.050
3
4
Calio, Eve
Darien YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.650
8
9.000
4
9.300
10
8.900
15
35.850
4
5
Watson, Molly
Wayne County YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.050
16
9.175
1
9.500
4
9.100
4
35.825
5
6
Spires, Halle
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.950
20
8.925
7
9.425
6
8.925
13
35.225
6
7
Peroni, Violet
Darien YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.725
6
8.200
17
9.275
11
9.000
8
35.200
7
7
Timmeny, Courtney
Darien YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.150
15
8.875
9
9.175
15
9.000
8
35.200
7
9
Butler, Sasha
La Crosse YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.950
20
9.000
4
9.350
8
8.750
23
35.050
9
10
Kindry, Elandria
Wayne County YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.650
25
8.750
12
9.550
2
8.950
11
34.900
10
11
Findley, Alayna
YMCA of Mt. Vernon
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.775
5
7.825
22
9.350
8
8.900
15
34.850
11
12
Vanderhorst, Taylor
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.875
3
7.650
24
9.100
17
9.150
3
34.775
12
13
Zengo, Molly
Darien YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.625
10
7.900
21
9.125
16
9.050
7
34.700
13
14
Lindsay, MaryMargaret
Stateline Beloit YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.625
10
8.400
14
8.725
22
8.925
13
34.675
14
15
Winter, Kaitlyn
Fond Du Lac YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.050
16
8.900
8
8.950
20
8.700
25
34.600
15
16
Scott, Ava
Wayne County YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.450
29
9.100
2
8.975
19
9.000
8
34.525
16
17
Tipton, Adalyn
Wayne County YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.300
14
8.325
15
9.400
7
8.250
30
34.275
17
18
Molnar, Sabina
Darien YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.750
22
8.525
13
9.225
12
8.750
23
34.250
18
19
Favre, Clara
La Crosse YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.350
13
8.275
16
8.600
26
8.900
15
34.125
19
20
Johnson, Claire
Edwardsville YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.000
19
9.000
4
8.175
29
8.800
21
33.975
20
21
Royce, Lily
Darien YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.050
16
8.200
17
8.700
23
8.900
15
33.850
21
22
Bakkestuen, Katelyn
La Crosse YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.750
22
8.125
19
8.900
21
8.850
20
33.625
22
23
Scott, Ella
Wayne County YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.200
30
7.650
24
9.600
1
9.100
4
33.550
23
24
Villalobos, Claire
Edwardsville YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
9.025
2
7.700
23
7.475
30
8.900
15
33.100
24
25
Hoover, Brooklyn
Wayne County YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.575
27
7.400
26
9.225
12
8.650
26
32.850
25
25
Sanwick, Amiah
Stateline Beloit YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.550
12
6.500
28
9.000
18
8.800
21
32.850
25
27
Hoke, Madalyn
Meadville Family YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.600
26
8.000
20
8.250
28
8.950
11
32.800
27
28
Bernard, Lindsay
Sidney-Shelby Co. YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.500
28
7.350
27
8.700
23
8.650
26
32.200
28
29
Stottler, Josie
Edwardsville YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.675
7
5.650
30
8.675
25
8.600
28
31.600
29
30
Cornell, Ali
Meadville Family YMCA
TH2A
4
A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.750
22
6.200
29
8.575
27
8.550
29
31.075
30