MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: SU1AFinals Level: 8 Division: A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Allen, Jordan
Marblehead/Swampscott Ymca
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.775
2
9.000
1
8.525
9
9.175
6
35.475
1
2
Washburn, Anita
South Bay Family YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.175
10
8.800
3
8.725
6
9.350
2
35.050
2
3
Frantz, Kara
Greater Toledo YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.475
4
8.250
6
8.650
7
9.375
1
34.750
3
4
Scoble, Karrington
Greater Toledo YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.100
15
8.500
4
9.000
2
9.075
10
34.675
4
5
Garbe, Lillian
Greater Green Bay
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.200
9
8.150
7
9.150
1
9.150
9
34.650
5
6
Massaro, Jaime
Cameron Family YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
9.325
1
8.400
5
7.825
21
8.825
18
34.375
6
7
Gerner, Taylin
Fond Du Lac YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.575
3
8.050
10
8.175
16
9.175
6
33.975
7
8
Coburn, Shameiko
Greater Green Bay
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.350
6
7.700
12
8.600
8
9.225
4
33.875
8
9
Calvert, Mary
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.450
5
7.550
15
8.375
11
9.275
3
33.650
9
10
Rouillard, Alexandra
North Shore Wildcats-YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.000
18
7.750
11
8.850
4
8.775
19
33.375
10
11
Molstad, Abigail
La Crosse YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.050
17
8.150
7
7.975
18
8.950
14
33.125
11
12
Hoffman, Na
Hatboro YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
7.875
22
8.150
7
8.300
13
8.725
21
33.050
12
13
Kindschuh, Faith
Greater Green Bay
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.000
18
7.050
19
8.900
3
9.000
12
32.950
13
14
Lagerquist, Jessica
Greater Toledo YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
7.650
25
8.850
2
7.400
22
8.850
17
32.750
14
15
McCormick, Avalon
La Crosse YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.275
7
7.000
21
8.775
5
8.525
23
32.575
15
16
Walker, Isabel
Greater Toledo YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
7.850
23
7.650
13
8.050
17
9.000
12
32.550
16
17
Krile, Abbey
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.125
14
7.600
14
7.900
19
8.875
15
32.500
17
18
Eliyha, Miya
Door County YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
7.900
21
7.100
18
8.275
14
9.075
10
32.350
18
19
Marsolek, Makayla
La Crosse YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.250
8
7.150
17
7.850
20
8.875
15
32.125
19
20
Jahnke, Grace
Greater Green Bay
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.175
10
7.000
21
8.275
14
8.650
22
32.100
20
21
Daley, Madeline
RE Linder YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.175
10
6.500
24
8.350
12
8.750
20
31.775
21
22
Ehrenberg, Kate
Marblehead/Swampscott Ymca
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.100
15
6.600
23
8.500
10
8.450
24
31.650
22
23
Frederick, Jayden
La Crosse YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.150
13
7.050
19
6.900
24
9.200
5
31.300
23
24
Cotton, Allyson
Pickaway Gymnastics
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
8.000
18
7.200
16
6.900
24
9.175
6
31.275
24
25
Wozniak, Miranda
Westfield YMCA
SU1AFinals
8
A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up
7.700
24
6.500
24
7.050
23
7.350
25
28.600
25