MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: SA2C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Manuel, Kayla
Cross Island YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
9.225
1
9.800
2
9.650
4
9.600
1
38.275
1
2
Giese, Alexandra
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
9.300
1
9.800
1
9.625
2
9.500
2
38.225
1
3
Tillu, Mihika
Buehler YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.850
6
9.850
1
9.775
1
9.475
4
37.950
2
4
Santos, Kilee
Cross Island YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
9.150
3
9.675
4
9.675
3
9.300
6
37.800
3
4
Roberts, Alema
Cross Island YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
9.150
1
9.400
7
9.650
2
9.600
1
37.800
1
6
Tone, Julia
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.950
3
9.400
7
9.750
1
9.600
1
37.700
2
7
Harris, Madison
Cross Island YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
9.150
3
9.675
4
9.250
5
9.550
2
37.625
4
8
Michael, Avery
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
9.200
3
9.625
3
9.350
12
9.350
5
37.525
2
9
Julian, Emma
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.900
6
9.500
6
9.500
5
9.600
1
37.500
3
10
Custaney, Haley
Moshannon Valley YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.950
3
9.375
10
9.650
2
9.350
6
37.325
3
11
Gallardo-Ibarra, Anna
Door County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.700
9
9.500
4
9.625
4
9.450
4
37.275
4
11
Numata, Chisato
Buehler YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
9.200
3
9.475
8
9.400
9
9.200
9
37.275
4
13
Shoenberg, Shelby
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.800
9
9.600
4
9.600
3
9.250
8
37.250
5
14
Burlo, Jozlynn
Door County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
9.100
2
9.600
2
9.600
5
8.850
12
37.150
5
15
Harilall, Adriana
Cross Island YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.850
6
9.700
1
9.025
11
9.550
3
37.125
6
16
Rosenberg, Nora
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.800
9
9.550
5
9.700
1
9.050
13
37.100
6
16
Suderman, Libby
Buehler YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
9.250
2
9.650
2
9.000
21
9.200
9
37.100
6
16
Pincek, Danica
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.700
9
9.475
5
9.600
5
9.325
7
37.100
7
16
Bowers, Anya
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
9.050
5
9.225
13
9.325
13
9.500
2
37.100
6
20
Janicki, Paige
Buehler YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.850
7
9.475
8
9.400
9
9.350
5
37.075
9
21
Merritt, Rowen
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.900
5
9.275
12
9.550
7
9.325
7
37.050
8
22
Bergman, Phoebe
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.650
12
9.450
10
9.475
6
9.400
4
36.975
10
23
Meersand, Kendyl
Moshannon Valley YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.750
7
9.400
7
9.700
2
9.100
7
36.950
5
24
Wayne, Casey
Buehler YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.650
12
9.500
6
9.400
9
9.300
7
36.850
11
24
O'Donoghue, Deidre
Cross Island YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.750
8
9.400
7
9.475
8
9.225
10
36.850
9
26
McKenney, Paige
Cross Island YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
9.200
2
9.800
2
8.475
11
9.350
5
36.825
6
27
Vestin, Quentin
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR BOYS 12 & up
8.550
1
9.325
1
9.550
1
9.300
1
36.725
1
28
May, Reagan
Decatur De Kalb YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
9.050
5
9.275
9
8.750
8
9.550
2
36.625
7
29
Ellner, Hannah
Hatboro YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.350
12
9.425
6
9.300
10
9.250
9
36.325
10
30
Munson, Molly
Sheboygan County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.850
7
9.350
11
9.125
18
8.900
16
36.225
12
31
Sanoy, Emily
Hatboro YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.450
11
9.600
2
8.700
12
9.450
4
36.200
11
31
Jens, Aspen
Sheboygan County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.600
14
9.250
12
9.325
13
9.025
14
36.200
13
33
Petitt, Zoey
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.800
7
9.325
11
9.450
9
8.525
13
36.100
12
34
Asher, Shylee
Door County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.650
8
9.575
6
8.850
6
8.925
9
36.000
8
35
Kraus, Hannah
Sheboygan County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.800
9
9.100
14
9.575
4
8.500
19
35.975
14
36
Jade, Perla
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.150
20
9.000
18
9.275
16
9.150
12
35.575
15
37
Burg, Skyler
Sheboygan County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.500
15
9.050
17
9.475
6
8.425
20
35.450
16
38
Ruckman, Jessy
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.500
15
8.700
19
9.325
13
8.900
16
35.425
17
39
Suthers, Harley
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.100
21
9.075
16
9.125
18
9.000
15
35.300
18
40
List, Leah
Sheboygan County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
7.900
11
9.375
8
8.775
7
9.000
8
35.050
9
41
Cantwell, Lauren
Sheboygan County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.200
19
8.600
20
9.175
17
8.900
16
34.875
19
42
Ozbaki, Oliana
Sheboygan County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.250
17
7.825
21
9.425
8
9.200
9
34.700
20
43
Dalton, Jayden
Fond Du Lac YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS JUNIOR 11
8.200
13
9.125
13
8.450
13
8.900
11
34.675
13
44
Krizaj, Leah
Duluth YMCA Aerials
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up
8.250
17
9.100
14
9.075
20
8.225
21
34.650
21
45
Lau, Mackenzie
Sheboygan County YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.150
9
9.000
10
8.675
9
8.750
11
34.575
10
46
Hutchko, Izabella
Moshannon Valley YMCA
SA2C
XS
C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.050
10
8.100
11
8.500
10
8.800
10
33.450
11