MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: SA1C Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Matrick, Maddelin
Stateline Beloit YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
9.250
1
9.475
2
9.700
1
9.400
1
37.825
1
2
Griffin, Janey
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
9.000
3
9.550
1
9.475
1
9.300
2
37.325
1
3
Wright, Natalia
Rye YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.800
2
9.500
1
9.525
1
9.375
2
37.200
1
4
Mueller, Ava
Stateline Beloit YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
9.050
2
9.175
9
9.475
1
9.125
6
36.825
2
5
Usonis, Madeline
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
9.100
1
9.275
3
8.825
16
9.575
1
36.775
3
6
Crape, Mariella
YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.950
2
9.400
5
9.250
2
9.100
2
36.700
2
7
Evitch, Francesca
YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.900
3
9.475
2
9.175
5
9.050
4
36.600
3
8
Stewart, Olivia
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
9.000
3
9.100
14
9.325
5
9.100
8
36.525
4
9
Yeadon, Emma
Stateline Beloit YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
9.000
3
9.125
12
8.975
12
9.250
3
36.350
5
10
Franke, Samantha
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.900
3
9.550
1
9.100
7
8.750
10
36.300
4
11
Ryan, Joselyn
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.950
6
9.200
6
9.100
10
9.000
11
36.250
6
12
Rodriguez, Siani
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.700
9
9.200
6
9.250
6
9.075
9
36.225
7
13
Davis, Verdabelle
Stateline Beloit YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.400
10
9.450
4
9.225
3
9.100
2
36.175
5
14
Daye, Anaya
Upper Bucks YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.950
1
9.050
8
8.875
9
9.100
4
35.975
2
15
McComsey, Kiera
Upper Bucks YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.300
6
9.275
5
9.050
4
9.325
3
35.950
3
16
Orey, Sydney
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.050
19
9.500
2
9.250
6
9.125
6
35.925
8
16
Donaghy, Bridget
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.600
3
9.300
2
8.600
11
9.425
1
35.925
4
18
Reynolds, Madelyn
Rye YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.600
3
9.300
2
8.775
10
9.100
4
35.775
5
18
Husbeck, Layla
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.250
16
9.250
5
9.200
8
9.075
9
35.775
9
20
Tillett, Addison
Stateline Beloit YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.800
7
8.925
15
9.425
3
8.600
16
35.750
10
21
Yeadon, Sadie
Stateline Beloit YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.450
9
9.300
9
8.900
8
9.050
4
35.700
6
22
Friedl, Anna
Stateline Beloit YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.350
14
8.750
16
9.375
4
9.150
5
35.625
11
23
Lange, Emily
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.300
6
9.300
2
9.125
3
8.850
8
35.575
6
24
Fox, Morgan
Upper Bucks YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
8.400
5
9.150
6
8.925
7
9.050
7
35.525
7
24
Myers, Myah
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.500
12
9.125
12
8.950
13
8.950
12
35.525
12
26
Krohn, Adelaide
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.550
11
9.150
10
9.000
11
8.750
15
35.450
13
27
Irvine, Mikayla
Upper Bucks YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.750
8
9.375
6
8.875
10
8.425
13
35.425
7
27
Mosley, Chelsea
YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.300
15
9.150
10
9.175
9
8.800
13
35.425
14
29
Drumm, Elise
Eau Claire YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.900
3
9.075
11
9.150
6
8.275
14
35.400
8
29
Bird, Mackenzie
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.800
6
8.950
12
8.900
8
8.750
10
35.400
8
31
Vega, Jianalyse
Haverhill YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.050
12
9.200
10
9.225
3
8.875
7
35.350
10
32
Ahmad, Nadiyah
YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.450
13
9.275
3
8.225
20
9.250
3
35.200
15
33
Richter, Abbi
YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.400
10
9.375
6
8.550
14
8.850
8
35.175
11
34
Ryan, Lauren
Upper Bucks YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
7.800
9
8.925
9
9.300
2
9.075
6
35.100
8
35
Shepard, Pashunce
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.650
10
8.550
18
8.700
17
8.800
13
34.700
16
36
LaCrosse, Hannah
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.150
18
9.200
6
8.900
15
8.400
17
34.650
17
37
Ukwuorji, Taliyah
Stateline Beloit YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
8.800
6
8.600
14
8.250
15
8.825
9
34.475
12
38
Hamlet, Madison
Rye YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
7.950
8
8.900
10
9.050
4
8.550
10
34.450
9
39
Wood, Grace
Haverhill YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
7.800
9
8.875
11
8.900
8
8.800
9
34.375
10
40
Hubbard, Hannah
Powel Crosley YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
7.550
15
8.725
13
8.800
11
9.000
6
34.075
13
41
Eager, Ella
Eau Claire YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
7.950
13
9.350
8
8.700
13
7.975
15
33.975
14
42
Chaltry, Lilly
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.750
8
8.650
17
8.450
18
8.100
19
33.950
18
43
Hamlet, Marissa
Rye YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under
7.600
11
9.075
7
8.950
6
8.275
11
33.900
11
44
Terwilliger, Breanna
Oil City YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.250
16
8.400
19
8.950
13
7.350
20
32.950
19
44
Trush, Darby
Powel Crosley YMCA
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-12
7.800
14
7.900
15
8.750
12
8.500
12
32.950
15
46
Kramer, Madison
YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee
SA1C
XS
C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up
8.000
20
7.800
20
8.350
19
8.200
18
32.350
20