MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 BSU Open
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Unknown
473
2018 BSU Open - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Advanced Gymnastics.
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Phongam, Naritsara
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU1
XG
CH
9.200
9.200
9T
9.550
9.500
2
9.600
9.550
1
9.450
9.450
5
37.700
37.700
2
2
Amaya, Valerie
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU3
XB
JR
9.100
8.900
11
8.600
8.500
10
9.300
9.300
2T
9.250
9.250
10T
35.950
35.950
9
3
Duncan, BreAnna
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU3
XB
JR
9.275
9.150
9
9.550
9.250
4T
9.200
9.200
4
9.400
9.400
5T
37.000
37.000
4
4
Chandler, Rebecca
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA3
4
SR
8.850
8.575
10T
9.175
8.825
8
9.175
9.175
3T
9.000
8.600
8
36.175
35.175
6
4
Graeber, Jasmine
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA3
4
JR
8.500
8.075
18
9.275
9.250
4
9.225
9.175
2
9.025
8.650
6T
35.825
35.150
6
6
Austin, Mia
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU2
XS
JR A
8.550
8.000
15
9.050
9.000
13
9.350
9.150
5
9.400
9.400
7T
35.900
35.550
12
7
Driskell, Allison
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU1
XP
JR
9.450
9.450
1T
9.275
9.050
5
9.350
9.100
2
9.500
9.500
6
37.100
37.100
2
8
Green, Alana
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU2
XS
JR B
9.050
9.050
8
9.250
9.200
11T
9.225
9.050
5
9.400
9.200
13T
36.500
36.500
10
9
Cathcart, Claire
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU2
XS
JR A
9.350
9.350
2
9.300
9.150
6T
9.400
9.000
7
9.550
9.550
1
37.050
37.050
3
9
Beeles, Leah
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU1
XG
JR
9.000
9.000
10T
8.900
8.750
11
9.275
9.000
4T
9.750
9.650
1
36.400
36.400
6
9
Anderson, Taytum
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA4
5
SR
9.100
8.975
11
9.325
9.075
6
9.000
9.000
1
8.750
8.750
8
35.800
35.800
4
9
Quiroz, Ava
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU3
XB
JR
8.350
8.350
12
8.750
8.750
6
9.000
9.000
8T
9.200
8.900
12
35.000
35.000
12
13
Valadez, Lovissa
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA3
4
CH
9.200
8.625
13
9.200
9.200
10
9.450
8.925
7T
9.225
8.500
14
36.625
35.250
12
14
Zahradnicek, Marya
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU2
XS
JR B
8.900
8.900
14
9.350
9.350
5
9.200
8.850
9T
9.500
9.500
3T
36.600
36.600
8
14
Mobley, Tabitha
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU2
XS
SR B
9.150
8.300
15
9.225
8.750
13
9.400
8.850
12
9.150
8.500
15
36.525
34.400
15
16
Perkins, Gracie
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA3
4
JR
9.050
8.575
11T
9.000
8.900
7
9.075
8.825
7
9.175
8.650
7T
35.525
34.950
7
17
Marquette, Mika
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA3
4
JR
9.100
8.600
9T
9.225
9.225
5
8.825
8.775
8T
9.100
8.725
4T
35.675
35.325
4
18
Conley, Courtney
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU1
XG
SR
9.050
9.050
13
9.050
8.300
13
9.150
8.750
11T
9.200
9.200
12T
35.825
35.300
13
19
Graeber, Alyssa
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA3
4
CH
8.625
7.550
18
9.350
8.725
13
9.300
8.725
10
8.900
8.600
13
35.750
33.600
14
20
Christensen, Kennedy
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU3
1
CH
9.175
9.050
10T
8.700
8.000
8T
8.975
8.700
3T
9.200
9.200
4T
35.375
34.950
4
21
Woodbury, Leah
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU2
XS
JR B
9.150
9.150
5
9.300
9.300
6
9.400
8.600
13
9.600
9.500
4T
36.625
36.550
9
21
Henry, Brooke
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU2
XS
JR A
9.525
9.100
6T
9.350
8.750
15
9.550
8.600
11T
9.450
9.400
6*
37.675
35.850
10T
21
Knox, Harper
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA4
5
JR
9.150
9.150
6T
9.125
8.250
7
9.325
8.600
3
9.150
8.750
6
36.200
34.750
7
24
Ximenez, Zuri
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA4
5
SR
8.950
8.950
12
8.750
8.275
11
9.000
8.500
5
8.800
8.600
9
35.200
34.325
10
24
Stucki, Tenley
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA1
2
CH
9.250
9.000
4
8.400
8.300
12T
8.500
8.500
12
9.000
8.200
12
34.000
34.000
11
26
Ayers, Adlie
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA1
2
CH
9.050
8.300
14T
9.300
8.600
7T
8.950
8.450
13
8.550
7.700
14T
35.675
33.050
12
27
Gormsen, Rylee
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA1
2
CH
9.100
8.450
11T
8.950
7.600
17T
9.500
8.400
14T
8.675
7.250
18
35.425
31.700
16
27
Grimmett, Chloe
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA1
2
CH
9.050
0.000
18
8.675
7.900
15T
8.400
8.400
15T
8.900
7.700
16T
33.850
24.000
18
29
Ackerson, Leilla
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU2
XS
SR B
9.350
9.300
6
9.350
9.100
8T
9.300
8.350
14
9.400
9.400
8T
36.800
36.150
13
30
Keller, Ryder
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU3
1
CH
9.400
9.400
1
9.225
8.800
2
9.025
8.300
6
9.250
9.250
3
35.950
35.750
2
31
Weintraub, Katlynn
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU1
XG
JR
8.950
8.950
13T
9.300
8.650
12
8.750
8.250
13
9.525
9.450
8T
35.600
35.300
12
31
Maline, Molly
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA2
3
JR A
9.025
8.750
14
9.025
7.950
13
8.700
8.250
8
8.825
8.800
9
34.750
33.750
13
33
Pahang, Olivia
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA1
2
JR
8.850
8.500
20T
8.500
8.100
18
8.650
8.200
18T
8.150
7.000
20
34.150
31.800
20
34
Runnels, Bristol
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA2
3
JR B
9.100
9.000
11T
9.350
9.250
6T
9.200
8.000
13
9.075
8.975
9T
36.700
35.225
10
35
Tompkins, Addilyn
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA1
2
JR
9.025
8.900
10
8.900
8.450
17
7.900
7.900
20
8.800
8.050
18
34.150
33.300
19
35
Bird, Skylee
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA3
4
JR
8.550
8.200
17
9.175
7.900
18
8.575
7.900
17
8.800
8.100
14
34.700
32.100
17
37
Gurney, Brynn
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU1
XG
JR
9.150
9.150
8
8.900
8.900
8T
8.975
7.800
14
9.150
9.150
12
35.000
35.000
14
38
Espinoza Garcia, Jeana
Advanced Gymnastics.
SU3
1
CH
9.350
9.350
3T
9.150
8.450
4
8.825
7.450
14
8.900
8.900
8
35.200
34.150
9T
39
Reynolds, Jaidynn
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA2
3
JR B
9.550
8.850
14
9.150
8.875
11T
8.550
7.000
17
8.875
8.400
14
35.575
33.125
13
40
Frick, Bailey
Advanced Gymnastics.
SA2
3
JR A
9.075
8.350
17
9.275
7.900
16T
9.175
6.600
17
8.900
7.550
16
36.200
30.400
17